WSOP | Tournaments | Event Updates
Auto Refresh Rate:
Competition:
GO

2022 53rd Annual World Series of Poker The Official WSOP Live Updates

Sunday, July 03, 2022 to Sunday, July 03, 2022

Event #70: $10,000 MAIN EVENT No-Limit Hold'em World Championship

download official winner photo
  • Buy-in: $10,000
  • Prizepool: $80,782,475
  • Entries: 8,663
  • Remaining: 0

EVENT UPDATES

view updates for day:
Thursday, July 7, 2022 12:47 AM Local Time
Several Main Event Champions Find Bags on Day 1d of the Main Event, Ivey Falls Just Short

Chris Moneymaker

The final starting flight of the 2022 World Series of Poker $10,000 No-Limit Hold 'em World Championship has officially finished play.

Day 1d had the poker world teeming with excitement, and it absolutely did not disappoint. Thousands of players filled seats across the new home for the series at Bally's and Paris Las Vegas. Some 4,481 players sat down today to begin their quest at long-lasting poker glory. Only 3,294 were able to continue that journey by finding a bag for Day 2.

The record number of entrants in the Main Event was set in 2006 when Jamie Gold took all the chips from the other 8,872 players in the field. With late registration open through two levels of each Day 2 on July 7th and 8th, that number could still be bested by Friday.

Vince Vaughn Procession
Vince Vaughn Procession

Vince Vaughn started today's festivities in a dramatic fashion. With rousing music and fanfare, he entered the Bally's Event Center in an armored Caesar costume; Vaughn unveiled the magnificently decorated 2022 Main Event bracelet before announcing, "Shuffle up and deal!" to get the day started.

Event #70: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event Day 1d Top 10 Chip Counts

PlacePlayerCountryChipsBig Blinds
1Hao ChenChina580,100725
2Randal HeebUnited States339,000424
3Mathieu HisFrance316,000395
4Joseph BoldUnited Kingdom299,400374
5Bjorn StowenoGermany289,000361
6Jared HymanUnited States285,000356
7Daniel HachemAustralia283,700355
8Matthew WiegmanUnited States283,300354
9Sergio CoutinhoPortugal277,000346
10David FinkelUnited States273,500342

*Chen's stack will be verified once he opens his chip bag on Day 2

Multiple Main Event Champions fired in today's flight and found bags in their quest to accomplish the rare feat of becoming a multiple-title winner. Koray Aldemir (71,800), Chris Moneymaker (108,000), Greg Merson (103,700), Joe Hachem (21,600), and Johnny Chan (218,800) all navigated the populous Day 1 field and came out on the other side with chips. Chan flopped a full house late in the day to bust an opponent and chip up big.

Chan was delighted with how his Day 1 went. Speaking to PokerNews, Chan said, "It was a wonderful day. That's the best first day in the main event for the last at least 15 years, I have more chips than I ever have in the main event. This the first year, I got over 200,000, I'm very happy. The table was very nice. I got to play with nine different players that I never played poker with before."

Moneymaker ended the day in good spirits. "I'm happy, you know, just getting through Day 1 with a decent stack is what you want," he shared. When asked about players reacting when they see him to this day, he said, "It's kind of crazy; I still get those reactions. It's always nice to have fans and have people rooting for you."

Phil Ivey couldn't get anything going late and unfortunately busted when he three-bet shoved against an opponent's open and his king-ten couldn't improve against his opponent's ace-queen.

Koray Aldemir
Koray Aldemir

Many notable names were able to find a bag heading into Day 2. Eli Elezra (127,500), Alan Keating, Mikita Badziakouski, Ben Spragg (78,000), Robert Mizrachi (176,600), Ashley Frank (21,500), Michael Reisman (82,800) and Jeff Sluzinski (42,300) all had their names on bags at the end of play.

Players who met their tournament end on Day 1d include Fedor Holz, Brad Owen, Landon Tice, Allen Kessler, and Brandon Adams.

Players who bagged today will return on Friday, July 8th at 11 a.m, to play their Day 2 separate from the other three starting flights. Stay tuned here at PokerNews as we move from starting flight action into deeper days of the most prestigious poker tournament in the world.

Thursday, July 7, 2022 12:46 AM Local Time
Seat Draws For Day 2d

Click the links below to see the seat draw for Day 2, split into more managable chunks.

Bally's 400-430

Bally's 431-462

Bally's 463-500

Bally's 501-535

Bally's 536-570

Bally's 571-610

Bally's 611-650

Bally's 651-681

Paris 1-30

Paris 31-61

Paris 62-90

Paris 91-111

Thursday, July 7, 2022 12:19 AM Local Time
Official End of Day 1d Chip Counts

PokerNews and the WSOP will verify Hao Chen's 580,100 stack when Day 2 resumes, as it is by far the largest stack of all surviving players.

Hao Chen580,100580,100
Randal Heeb339,000339,000
Mathieu His316,000316,000
Joseph Bold299,400299,400
Bjorn Stoweno289,000289,000
Jared Hyman285,000285,000
Daniel Hachem283,700283,700
Matthew Wiegman283,300283,300
Sergio Coutinho277,000-3,000
David Finkel273,500-2,200
Chris Compton272,600272,600
Marco Damico270,000270,000
Philip Hayes269,900269,900
Taylor von Kriegenbergh266,300266,300
Nick Maimone262,7000
Steve Savio260,500260,500
Shaun Gillian259,800259,800
Max Herulf258,30094,000
Nicolas Noguera252,400252,400
Daniel Vampan252,100252,100
Derek Normand252,000252,000
Aleksandar Trajkovski249,000249,000
Ryan Ko247,60037,600
Leandro Bianchini246,400246,400
Jaeyoung Choi245,500245,500
Samuel Johnson242,200242,200
Sergio Larrain239,400239,400
Bradley Moskowitz234,800234,800
Ryutaro Sugita234,500234,500
Moritz Reiner234,000234,000
Ben Landowski233,300233,300
Robert Rini233,300233,300
Farhad Jamasi232,700232,700
Jared Hemingway232,000232,000
Brendon O'Neal228,800228,800
Daniel Chambers227,500121,500
Chen-An Lin225,900225,900
Kristofer Kneale225,800225,800
Seng Saephan224,400224,400
George Scopelianos224,3000
Daniel Marx223,100223,100
Jason Alvarez220,500220,500
Robert Nur220,300220,300
Jon Friedberg220,100220,100
Gabe Ramos220,000-42,000
Santiago Plante218,900218,900
Johnny Chan218,80049,400
Alexandros Kolonias218,100218,100
Anthony Dalpra217,300-23,700
Craig Casino217,100217,100
Leonid Yanovski214,900214,900
Christian Rudolph214,000214,000
Richard Dimmick211,800211,800
Taylor Howard211,300211,300
Artem Sugak211,000211,000
Grant Wang210,90021,900
Ezequiel Lebed209,900209,900
Lee Swerdlin208,700208,700
Amarender Puri208,700208,700
Yiannis Liperis206,600206,600
Tarek Abbas206,400206,400
Frank Funaro206,000141,000
Sean Picquelle206,000206,000
Lucian Gruia204,200204,200
Zain Premji203,600203,600
Hong Li203,200203,200
Chase Rogers203,100203,100
Roy Kim202,900202,900
Steve Sung202,600202,600
Steve McKoy202,200202,200
Ryan Hall202,100202,100
Lawrence Ma201,300201,300
Timothy Mulroy201,000201,000
Muhammad Abdel Rahim201,000201,000
Cheryl House200,8002,800
Gregory Shuda200,700200,700
Lariena Garrett200,500200,500
Hossam Mhamed Ali200,000200,000
Omar Mehmood197,900197,900
Eliott Kessas197,800197,800
Johnny Skeens197,700197,700
Koichi Nozaki197,100197,100
Charles Kassin196,800196,800
DID NOT REPORT 9196,700196,700
Elliot Smith196,500134,500
Bariscan Betil196,100196,100
Elliott Kampen195,100195,100
Marsel Backa195,000195,000
Steven Snyder194,400194,400
Quan Tran194,300194,300
Lachezar Petkov194,200194,200
Jens Lakemeier194,200194,200
Joshua Mullins193,800193,800
Nicholas Martz193,500193,500
Austin Farmer192,900192,900
Pei Li192,900192,900
Max Altergott192,600192,600
Thomas Sullivan192,400192,400
Stephen White192,200192,200
Mario Navarro191,700191,700
Kartik Ved191,300191,300
Edo Walker191,200191,200
Patrik Jaros190,000-15,000
Carlos Leiva189,800189,800
Armond Sefiani188,400188,400
Charles Tabor188,200188,200
Emile Schiff188,00024,300
Mark Sullivan187,8007,800
Cliff Maloney187,8000
Thomas Warnicke187,800187,800
Christopher Wingard187,500187,500
Kristopher Tong187,400187,400
Daniel Buzgon185,200185,200
Guillaume Nolet185,000185,000
Valentino Konakchev184,000184,000
JeWook Oh183,800183,800
Sarah Herzali183,700183,700
Quan Quach183,400183,400
Kaan Becer183,300183,300
Joseph Najibi182,700182,700
Justin Pechie182,1000
Ryutaro Kawase182,100182,100
Vasco Morgado182,100182,100
Robert Minor181,90078,200
Daniel Blum181,700181,700
George Holmes181,10061,100
Tony Ruberto181,100181,100
Yahiya Sadoq181,000181,000
Parminder Kumar181,000181,000
Hrayr Grigoryan180,700-17,300
Colm Chan180,600180,600
Mohammad Khan179,600179,600
Piyush Aggarwal179,600179,600
Greg Ostrander179,2001,000
Kolin Deshazo179,000179,000
Brian Chike178,400178,400
Mitchell Gasiorowski178,300178,300
Joey Spanne177,900177,900
Truong Nguyen177,600177,600
Jessie Bryant177,400177,400
James Anderson177,300177,300
Daniel Rezaei177,200177,200
John Hadley176,900176,900
Adam Smith (PA)176,700-7,900
Robert Mizrachi176,60078,400
Christopher Anderson176,600176,600
Somar Al-Darwich176,600176,600
Dustin Goldklang176,000176,000
Kevin Williams175,500175,500
Jeffrey Copeland175,5000
DID NOT REPORT 6175,400175,400
Khanh Truong174,700174,700
Bradley Prosic174,700174,700
Derek Schroeder174,5000
Loni Harwood173,900173,900
Jordan Russell173,600173,600
Simon Langer173,600173,600
Adam Krosser173,600173,600
Jarred Simmer172,400172,400
Dustin Fox172,100172,100
Xiao Chen172,100172,100
Ryan Torgersen171,600171,600
Andre Dyonisio171,300171,300
Michael Ziemba170,900170,900
Dominic Cullen170,800170,800
Brian Bumpas170,700170,700
Roscoe Light170,500170,500
Allen Chang170,200170,200
William Reason170,000170,000
Bobby Oboodi170,000170,000
Norman Michalek169,800169,800
Kenny Shih169,700169,700
Charles Xue169,600169,600
Vadim Rozin169,200169,200
Thomas Cartier169,200169,200
Virgil Dorel Marculescu169,100169,100
Akira Hashimoto169,100169,100
Steven Buckner168,600168,600
Ludovic Sultan168,000168,000
Shane Schleger168,000168,000
Majid Yahyaei168,000168,000
Joshua Norvock167,800167,800
Gabriel Nastasa167,600167,600
Michael Sklenicka167,500167,500
Michael Jensen167,400167,400
Joseph Hebert167,000-28,000
Eric Sfez167,000167,000
Steven Daoud166,700114,500
Fabio Bonatto166,000166,000
Miltiadis Kyriakides165,700165,700
Tanner Bibat165,500165,500
Florin Haiduc165,100165,100
Adrien Guyon164,900164,900
Hyo Joo164,700164,700
Benjamin Hammann164,600164,600
Christopher George164,500164,500
Keith Ferrera164,500164,500
Chris Klodnicki164,500164,500
Hesam Alagha163,800163,800
Tongguang Sun163,400163,400
Thu Nguyen163,300163,300
Levi Klump163,3000
Carlos Mejia163,000163,000
Mary Anne Madruga163,000163,000
Stephen Press162,800-7,200
Jesus Martinez162,700162,700
Andrew Branch162,600162,600
Steve Chanthabouasy162,600162,600
Adel Naoun162,200162,200
Ryan Day162,200162,200
Ting-Yi Tsai162,100162,100
Kenn Pluard162,0000
Luis Kamei161,800161,800
Florian Guimond161,3004,300
Vincent Wan161,200161,200
Mark Egbert161,10084,200
Steve Wilkie161,0000
Sundiata Devore160,800160,800
Jason Clavelli160,800160,800
Alejandro Andion160,000160,000
Benjamin Ane160,00042,000
Dave Stefanski159,900159,900
Anthony Soules159,700159,700
Stoyan Madanzhiev159,70072,700
Gabi Livshitz159,600159,600
Patrick Quinn159,400159,400
Tyler Patterson159,100159,100
Gary Horn159,000159,000
Hai Le158,900158,900
Monty Ford158,800158,800
Jungsoo Bin158,600158,600
Natalie Teh158,60041,600
Andrew Taylor158,000158,000
Erikas Laugzemys157,600157,600
Richard Whitebrook157,200157,200
Robert Mcdaniel157,000157,000
Anthony Marini156,00021,000
William Collins156,000156,000
Justin Brown156,000156,000
Lucia Navarromartinez155,900155,900
Patrick Roteman155,9000
Kevin Mckenzie155,800155,800
Jean Mastrocola155,300155,300
Zachary Vankeuren155,300155,300
Tj Tran155,000155,000
Phillip Hui155,000155,000
Scotter Clark154,500-2,900
Mikita Badziakouski154,400-10,600
Tony Guglietti154,400154,400
Emanuele Onnis153,9000
Alan Sternberg153,90021,900
Steven McCartney153,400153,400
Timothy Dix153,200153,200
Park Yu Cheung153,100153,100
Ajay Gnanasambanthan152,700152,700
Alejandro Lococo152,600152,600
Jason Barcikowski152,400152,400
Jeremy Pekarek152,100152,100
Jung Woo152,100-17,900
Roger Campbell152,000152,000
Brandon Meyers152,000152,000
Jorge Gallardo152,000152,000
Claudius Ferris151,400151,400
Nathanael Kogel151,400151,400
Lewis Robledo151,400151,400
Justin Liberto151,300151,300
Hoon Jung151,200151,200
Bao Liu151,200151,200
Ryan Batchelor151,000151,000
Aaron Hoffman151,000151,000
Manuel Bravo Martins150,900150,900
Molichisa Ngeth149,600149,600
Hunter Barnett149,000149,000
Raul Manzanares148,800148,800
Frank Cerminara Sr.148,600148,600
Malik Curry148,600148,600
Ronnie Abro148,600148,600
Paul Ross148,600148,600
Robert Choi148,400148,400
Florian Duta148,200148,200
Raymond Henson148,000148,000
William Bateman148,000148,000
Gary Hasson147,800147,800
Imran Bhojani147,400147,400
Dimitar Yosifov147,000147,000
Christopher Oneil147,000147,000
Andrew Barfield146,900146,900
Richard Kerman146,700146,700
Mathieu Rabalison146,600146,600
John Desimone146,600146,600
Joshua Mcdougall146,300146,300
Maxim Urvantsev146,200146,200
Jamie Shaevel146,200146,200
Xiaofeng Hu146,200146,200
Gurjit Bassi146,000146,000
Max Le146,000146,000
Spencer Champlin145,900145,900
Erblin Shehu145,700145,700
Arie Ori Miller145,500145,500
Lejdin Fazlibegu145,400145,400
Rami Owera145,400145,400
Derek Chin145,200145,200
Hans Kersebom144,900144,900
Ky Nguyen144,600144,600
Jack Corrigan144,40078,400
Frank Weigel144,100144,100
Romit Patel144,000144,000
Alejandro Rodriguez144,000144,000
Gary Herstein144,000144,000
Weston Pring144,0009,600
Michael Krill143,900143,900
Christophe Panetti143,700143,700
Sean Small143,700143,700
Brandon Schwartz143,600143,600
Robert Sherman143,400143,400
Mark Burgess143,1008,100
Timothee Scotti143,100143,100
Casey Glick143,000143,000
John Holley142,800-40,400
Wenrao Zhang142,80060,800
Jesse Cohen142,600142,600
Roberto Veragutierrez142,600142,600
Jeffery Wakamiya142,400142,400
Joseph Leung142,400142,400
Cory Albertson142,200142,200
Jack Roser142,000142,000
Ryan McAllister141,300141,300
D'Andre Brown141,200141,200
Roger Teska141,100141,100
Jeff Beckley141,000141,000
George Devlin141,000141,000
Michael Newman141,000141,000
David Tuchman140,900900
Alvaro Puchol-Vina140,900140,900
Robert Calca140,800140,800
Michael Riddle140,800140,800
Oswin Ziegelbecker140,700140,700
Michael Simhai140,600140,600
Alexandre Servies140,50030,500
William Mcgrotty140,500140,500
Raymond Ross140,300140,300
Yuliyan Kolev140,30085,300
Blake Baumgartner140,100140,100
Travis Hague140,000140,000
Ashish Gupta140,000140,000
Matthias Auer140,000140,000
Yao Yin139,500139,500
Graeme Ladd139,500139,500
Hayden Glassman139,400139,400
Philippe Souki139,400139,400
Sidney Farber139,200-22,700
Christoph Csik139,200139,200
Kevin Sun139,100139,100
Dave Fox (TX)138,800138,800
Young Phan138,700138,700
Pablo Mariz138,600138,600
Patrick So138,600138,600
Michael Allen138,600138,600
Deivis Rinkevicius138,400138,400
Thomas MacDonald138,200138,200
Roland Rokita138,200138,200
Thomas Allanabker138,200138,200
Kevin Zhang138,100138,100
Nicolas Dumont138,100138,100
Anthony Ortega138,000138,000
Long Tran138,000138,000
Oliver Said137,700137,700
John Pierce137,400137,400
Stefan Lehner137,4000
Sanjay Patel137,300137,300
Jeffrey Scott137,200137,200
Sergii Baranov137,200137,200
Robert Lipkin137,200137,200
Craig Schauer137,200137,200
Andrew Benedict137,100137,100
Richard Anthony137,000137,000
Matt Kramer136,800136,800
Jimmy Setna136,700136,700
Ying Wang136,700136,700
Patrick Ford136,200136,200
Craig McCorkell136,000136,000
Rick Alvarado136,000136,000
Ron Ovadia135,900135,900
Paul Volpe135,500-6,500
Shachar Haran135,500135,500
Thomas Laviano135,300135,300
Brent Zechiel135,300135,300
Sunxay Rattanasavanh135,000135,000
Kathy Liebert135,000135,000
Tony Sandquist135,000135,000
Katrina Gouge134,900134,900
I-Chun Chiu134,800134,800
Ryan Pedigo134,300-20,700
Gareth Pepper134,100134,100
Oliver White133,80072,000
James Sieben133,700133,700
Wai Ngai133,700133,700
Gombosuren Bayarsaikhan133,600133,600
Ebony Kenney133,4006,700
Mark Stockton133,300133,300
Alen Tenorio132,600132,600
Ao Chen132,600132,600
Tony Sinishtaj132,600132,600
Nicholas Augustino132,500132,500
Chino Rheem132,400-2,100
Harsukhpaul Sangha132,000132,000
Bradley Harris131,900131,900
Brett William Blackwood131,500131,500
Brennan Benglis131,400131,400
Andrew Shelton131,300131,300
Elias Neto131,300131,300
Bryan Kim131,300131,300
Rajaee Wazwaz131,300131,300
Leonard Herrmann131,000131,000
Cory Nordstrand131,000131,000
Daniel Fuhs130,900130,900
Austin Wilson130,900130,900
Khamsy Bowles130,800130,800
Ruben Setien130,600130,600
Aaron Kupin130,4000
Mark Gregorich130,100130,100
Ugur Secilmis130,0000
Ty Ho129,800129,800
Elia Ahmadian129,700129,700
Sebastian Trisch129,700129,700
Quang Dang129,600129,600
Peter Rho129,500129,500
Luong Quach129,400129,400
Jeff Madsen129,300129,300
Craig Cockburn129,300129,300
William Vanes129,200129,200
Daniel Dalessandro129,100129,100
Rayan Chamas129,100129,100
Horacio Collia129,000129,000
Shannon Shorr128,700128,700
Carlos Boyd128,700128,700
Justin Pimpedly128,500128,500
Marios Ioannides128,500128,500
Erhart Edquist128,500128,500
Andrew Rudnik128,400128,400
Florian Gaugusch128,200128,200
William Brown128,100128,100
Craig Welko128,100-12,900
Corey Wright128,000128,000
David Marcoullier128,000128,000
Renan Bruschi128,00019,000
Weituoxin "Toby" Wu128,000128,000
Kris Pahl127,900127,900
Jonathan Borenstein127,800127,800
Michael Stashin127,700127,700
Takahito Koshiba127,600127,600
Eli Elezra127,5002,500
Nicholas Baris127,300127,300
Toby Lewis127,200127,200
John Keller127,200127,200
Stanislav Barshak127,100127,100
Gloria Molina127,000127,000
Brian Roff127,000-125,000
Francisco Caballo127,000127,000
J Pietrykowski126,900126,900
Benjamin Primus126,800126,800
Josh Wallace126,800126,800
Gabriel Moura126,700126,700
Thomas Pinaud126,700126,700
Alexandre Amiel126,700126,700
Daniel Soltys126,500126,500
Steve Johnson126,500126,500
Mihai Itoafa126,400126,400
Athanasios Polychronopoulos126,20027,200
Leopoldo Araneta126,100126,100
Edgar Flores126,100126,100
Adrian Rrapo126,000126,000
Stefan Ivanov126,000126,000
Tully Robinson125,900125,900
Nico Schubert125,800125,800
Aaron Motoyama125,800125,800
Kristy Arnett125,800125,800
Thomas Berg125,600125,600
David Richards125,600125,600
Tyler Phillips125,600125,600
Yaron Wasserman125,500125,500
Ryanoneil Aguila125,400125,400
Conrad Simpson125,20049,200
Damian Salas125,000-20,000
Andrew Kaplan125,000125,000
Amirpasha Emami124,900124,900
Arthur Boatman124,800124,800
Tobias Rosen124,7005,700
James Rodriguez124,700124,700
Nicholas Caouette124,700124,700
Kevin Allen124,700124,700
Eric Eng124,500124,500
Lei Lei124,400124,400
Baseem Nsier124,300-20,700
Norson Saho124,200124,200
Darren Kramer124,100124,100
Julien Leloire124,000124,000
Jonathan Bryan123,900123,900
Nicholas Luczyk123,700123,700
Hennock Fessehaie123,500123,500
Timo Schneider123,50041,500
Matthew Aquino123,40024,400
Dean Sanderson123,400123,400
Iaran Lightbourne123,000-42,000
Sami Bechahed123,000123,000
Michael Pickett123,000123,000
Brian Wood122,900122,900
Veerab Zakarian122,800122,800
Umut Ozturk122,700122,700
Derek Gregory122,600122,600
Casey McCarrel122,600122,600
Glen Harnden122,600122,600
Saverio Careri122,500122,500
Thomas Spaur122,500122,500
Glenn Lafaye122,500122,500
Stanislav Andreev122,400122,400
Andy Su122,400122,400
Richard Estep122,300122,300
Chad Wassmuth122,300122,300
Taichi Yoneya122,300122,300
Dzmitry Urbanovich122,100122,100
Eric Place122,10034,100
Jose Castillo122,000-15,000
Tomas Jozonis121,800121,800
David Troy121,700121,700
Robert Guzman121,600121,600
Christopher Leveroni121,500121,500
Andrew MacDonald121,50055,300
Sadananda Prabhu121,300121,300
Young Ko121,200121,200
Demosthenes Kiriopoulos121,100121,100
Michael Souza121,000121,000
Ernest Stratmeyer121,000121,000
Cliff Josephy121,00036,000
Christopher Kline120,900120,900
Shaun O'Donnell120,700120,700
John Perry120,600120,600
Andy Black120,400120,400
Kenny Smaron120,300120,300
Warwick Mirzikinian120,000120,000
Marcus Garza120,000120,000
Tony Hoang120,000120,000
Brandon Hamlet120,000120,000
Jose Andres Moran Guzman120,000120,000
Marc Inizan119,900119,900
Simon Wiciak119,70068,700
William Wolf119,50032,900
Blake Eastman119,500119,500
Viktor Kovachev119,300119,300
Robert Scannell119,300119,300
Eric Polson119,300119,300
Joseph Marincola119,300119,300
Matthew Ezrol119,300119,300
Andrew Michael119,200119,200
Zachary Hall119,200119,200
James Whittet119,000119,000
Jordan Hufty119,000119,000
Jose Barbosa119,00023,400
Schneur Borenstein118,800118,800
Clayton Saliba118,700118,700
Matheus Cunha118,500118,500
Dean Murphy118,500118,500
Shyam Ravindran118,500118,500
Jordan Siegel118,500-18,500
Robert Lo118,500118,500
Steven Rohr118,500118,500
Raja Chirumamilla118,400118,400
Luke Tavis118,300118,300
Gregory Haemmerle118,300118,300
Sang Sim118,200118,200
Christian Pham118,100118,100
Daniel Demicki118,100118,100
James McWhorter118,000-100
John Noonan118,000118,000
Jacob McDonald118,000118,000
Eduardo Della Costa117,800117,800
Ashish Ahuja117,8000
Blake Purvis117,600117,600
Louis Lozano117,500117,500
Alvin Staana117,500117,500
Mikiya Kudo117,300117,300
James Grossman117,200117,200
Adam Levy117,000117,000
Kostantinos Segounis117,000117,000
Stephane Boutot116,900116,900
Mark Burford116,90040,900
Ian Armstrong116,700116,700
Jay Yerby116,600116,600
Daniel Daconti116,600-20,400
Theo Tran116,600116,600
Mike Takayama116,400116,400
Danny Smith116,400116,400
Steven Buckley116,3000
Filmon Ghebreegzabheir116,200116,200
John Chu116,100116,100
Xiao Peng116,100116,100
Beau Wilshire116,000116,000
Pierre Calamusa116,000116,000
Tibor Nagygyorgy115,900115,900
Neil Beckerman115,900115,900
Douglas Araujferreira115,600115,600
Brett Brucaleri115,500115,500
Thomas Cazayous115,500115,500
Pedro Fernandez115,400115,400
Joshua Steiner115,400115,400
Jay Dragland115,400115,400
Chris Vezzetti115,400-24,400
Kelsi Burley115,300115,300
Giovanni Petroni115,300115,300
Frank Giaramida115,300115,300
Konosuke Sakurada115,300115,300
Jason Faircloth115,100115,100
Cody Brinn115,100115,100
Kathrine Brandt115,100115,100
Kalyan Cheekuri115,000-6,500
Sasha Sabbaghian115,000115,000
John Moe115,000115,000
Matthew Moss114,900114,900
Exequiel Fernando114,900114,900
Gerard Harraghy114,800114,800
Michael Lavenburg114,800114,800
Shota Nakanishi114,800114,800
Colin Bernard114,700114,700
Manas Gandhi114,600114,600
Shane Klasnimi114,600114,600
Tom McCormick114,600114,600
Jorge Ufano114,500114,500
Michelin Massey114,400114,400
David Pote114,300114,300
Matthew Giametta114,300114,300
Florent Le114,200114,200
Nicholas Lee114,200114,200
John Song114,000114,000
Fabio Miranda114,000114,000
Marcelo Drumm113,900113,900
James Chen113,800113,800
Greg Wagner113,700113,700
Manh Nguyen113,700113,700
Gaia Marino113,700113,700
Michael Cline113,700113,700
Kazuhiro Shirasawa113,600113,600
Frederik Brink113,600113,600
Steven House113,600113,600
Mark Ioli113,400113,400
Michael Savakinas113,400113,400
Thomas Flynn113,400113,400
Adria Diaz113,400113,400
Sang Lee113,300113,300
Paul Snead113,300113,300
Ronald Jensen113,200113,200
Dominique Mosley113,100113,100
Nicholas Skyllas113,100113,100
Christoph Bilinsky113,000113,000
Michael Garcia113,000113,000
Alan Merdita112,900112,900
Tamer Alkamli112,800112,800
Marius Johansen112,800112,800
Martin Wong112,700112,700
Min Zhang112,600-55,400
Teri Chan-Palomaki112,600112,600
Shunto Kakii112,500112,500
Nicholas Mcmullin112,500112,500
Jeremy Felicetti112,400112,400
Jeremy Eyer112,200112,200
Amir Lehavot112,000112,000
Thu Tran112,000112,000
Stuart Tuvey112,000112,000
Keith Donovan111,900111,900
Tony Ma111,800111,800
Bobby Law111,700111,700
Davidi Kitai111,700700
Oliver Thomas111,600111,600
William Klein111,600-8,400
Kyle Campbell111,400111,400
Joshua Rothberg111,300111,300
Hoa Pham111,200111,200
Peter Dragar111,200111,200
Richard Devlin111,100111,100
Charles Wickam111,1000
Alex Dunlop111,100111,100
Martins Adeniya111,000111,000
Jean Moussa110,900110,900
Gregory Giannokostas110,900110,900
Hudson Pedrosa110,900110,900
Raul Frias110,800110,800
Patrick Wrzesinski110,700110,700
Jeffrey Borris110,600110,600
Joey Weissman110,600110,600
Tao Chen110,600110,600
Thomas Vanden Berge110,500110,500
Bob Tumilson110,500110,500
Moohun Jung110,500110,500
Todd Rebello110,400110,400
Darrell Blodgett110,400110,400
Christopher Keating110,400110,400
Armando Figueroa110,400110,400
Sunny So110,300110,300
Blas Suarez110,100110,100
Branden Bertelli110,100110,100
Seungjin Lee109,800109,800
Jay Mitchell109,800109,800
Nicholas Vertucci109,800109,800
Jonathan Gaviao109,600-5,200
Todd Ivanhoe109,6000
Robert Whyte109,600109,600
Samuel Rosen109,600109,600
Brian Frenzel109,500109,500
Kyle Maguire109,500109,500
Cory Gogerty109,4008,900
Andrew Hawksby109,300109,300
Jordan Ramirez109,300109,300
Steven Zaffos109,200109,200
Jose Ayala109,200109,200
William Frymer109,100109,100
Ronald Mayes109,100109,100
Cesar Perez109,100109,100
Merijn Van109,100109,100
Timothy Palmer109,000109,000
Jacob Schultz109,000109,000
Ramy Ibrahim109,0007,000
Sergio Sanchez109,000109,000
Chris Moneymaker108,80049,800
Gutierrez Zachary108,800108,800
David Susigan108,600108,600
Asem Alsaadi108,600108,600
Buudang Nguyen108,500108,500
Sertac Turker108,400108,400
Thomas Sweet108,300108,300
Itai Levy108,30067,300
Vanessa Kade108,2002,200
Mike Chiappetta108,100108,100
Sebastiaan Dejonge108,000108,000
Damien Hupe108,000-10,000
James Mordue108,000108,000
Jeffrey Hong108,000108,000
Paul Balzano107,900107,900
Carter Gent107,900107,900
Brandon Ageloff107,800107,800
Logan Hewett107,600107,600
Jeremie Bilodeau107,600107,600
Ethan Foxman107,600107,600
Lexy Gavin107,500-14,500
Mark Schumacher107,400107,400
David Dowdy107,400107,400
Christopher Authement107,400107,400
Konstantin Held107,300107,300
Matija Dobric107,200107,200
Khaly Dang107,100107,100
Emmanuel Nakache107,100107,100
Poorya Nazari107,100107,100
Shereef Elias107,000107,000
Austin McCormick107,000107,000
Andrei-Lucia Boghean107,000107,000
Artem Metalidi107,000107,000
Rommel Liscano106,90018,700
Yonatan Koko106,900106,900
Tibor Nyuli106,900106,900
Justin Lett106,900106,900
Daniel Jones106,800106,800
Carl Smith106,700106,700
Terry Breeden106,700106,700
Roderick Macneil106,600106,600
Joe Ebanks106,500106,500
Gabriel Sack106,500106,500
Richard Lowe106,500106,500
Jeff Hakim106,500106,500
Eric Van Auken106,500106,500
Marcello Del Grosso106,400106,400
Sheldon Ingham106,300106,300
Sean Shah106,200106,200
Greg Candido106,100106,100
Cory Tiley106,000106,000
Jaime Halegoua106,000106,000
Christian Soto105,800-7,200
Robert Ricciuti105,700105,700
Naresh Sadhvani105,500105,500
Kunal Patel105,500105,500
Jesse Lurie105,400105,400
Ran Shahar105,400105,400
Zu Zhou105,300105,300
Bent Pedersen105,100105,100
Kevin Jonna105,100105,100
Hermilo Garzavillareal105,100105,100
Paul Garcia105,100105,100
Ivin Arquiza105,000105,000
Anthony Winney104,900104,900
Jeremy Hamey104,900104,900
Andrew Flaherty104,900104,900
Michele Lawson104,800104,800
Paul Lyons104,700104,700
Gary Fisher104,700104,700
Gregory Defeo104,700104,700
Abdullah Alshanti104,700104,700
Richard Fowlkes104,600104,600
Raad Razook104,600104,600
Jimmy Stoitsiades104,500104,500
Carey Dukes104,500104,500
Bryan Ngo104,500104,500
Oleksandr Trokhymenko104,400104,400
Joseph Mussat104,300-10,700
Key Ward104,000104,000
Michael Kenna104,000104,000
Mikael Guenni103,900103,900
Julien Perouse103,800103,800
Jair Beltran103,700103,700
Ralph Bratcher103,700103,700
Greg Merson103,7000
Oren Rosen103,600103,600
Marcelo Lanza103,600103,600
Jason Higa103,500103,500
Jamie Drisdelle103,400103,400
Janelle Jacobson103,300103,300
Frederic Hwang103,200103,200
Taejoon Cho103,200103,200
Adam Goldstein103,100103,100
Frank Dipietro103,000103,000
Shmuel Madar103,000103,000
Patrick Sacrispeyre103,000103,000
Adam Grossack103,000103,000
Steven Firestone102,800102,800
Adam Duong102,800102,800
David Peters102,800-7,200
Patrick Zoeller102,800102,800
Jay Jesse102,750102,750
Todd Sekli102,700102,700
Silas Sneed102,700102,700
Matthew Bushell102,600102,600
Veselin Karakitukov102,600102,600
Michael Martosella102,500102,500
John Young102,50048,500
Jeremy Menard102,400102,400
Christopher Hovey102,300102,300
Andrew Gonder102,300102,300
Jacob Connelly102,200102,200
Nate Silver102,200102,200
Carsten Hansen102,200102,200
Michael Galteri102,200102,200
Howard Spitz102,000102,000
Khalid Zoudo102,000102,000
Tzu Yen101,900101,900
Michael Koh101,900101,900
Arman Soltani101,800101,800
Bruce Kramer101,800101,800
Yan Shing "Anson" Tsang101,800101,800
Angela Kestler101,800101,800
Michael Estes101,700101,700
James Morgan (CAN)101,600101,600
Clifford Pappas101,600101,600
Amauri Grutka101,500101,500
Pierre Gineste101,500101,500
Joshua Turner101,400101,400
Jeffrey Burnham101,400101,400
Jean Guillette101,300101,300
Ari Engel101,300101,300
Alexander Schulze101,200101,200
Keanon Simon101,200101,200
Ronald Kotwica101,200101,200
Elilton Gouveia101,200101,200
Adam Pepper101,200101,200
Adrian Curry101,000101,000
Samuel Dray101,000101,000
Zachariah Kates101,000101,000
Khorchidian Nichan101,000101,000
Jesse Lott100,900100,900
Ronan Sweeney100,900100,900
Arturo Ortuno100,900100,900
Jorge Postigo100,800100,800
Lloyd Mandel100,700-8,700
Adam Greenberg100,700100,700
Vincent Pontrello100,700100,700
Kimitaka Mori100,600100,600
Camille Brown100,60030,600
Pengcheng Li100,600100,600
Matthew Wantman100,500-7,500
Adam Volen100,400100,400
Jeffrey Early100,400100,400
Rene Lazaro100,300100,300
Ryan D'Angelo100,200100,200
Max Pescatori100,20051,200
Alec Weller100,100100,100
Jason Dehner100,100100,100
Cindy Manning100,100100,100
Sammy Lafleur100,100100,100
Riccardo Trevisani100,000100,000
David Urban100,000100,000
Kyle Cartwright100,000100,000
Kevin Malis100,0008,000
Julian Milliard-Feral100,000100,000
Daniel Petri99,90099,900
Deependra Talla99,90099,900
Aristeidis Moschonas99,80099,800
Mauro Pomponi99,80099,800
Victor Briffard99,70099,700
Wilbern Hoffman99,50099,500
Garen Zobian99,50099,500
Andrea Dato99,50099,500
Robert Tobin99,50099,500
Yuri Ishida99,40099,400
Kory Mitchell99,40099,400
Han Ming Feng99,40099,400
Kenneth Baime99,30099,300
Gilbert Cruz99,20099,200
Yong Lu99,20099,200
Benjamin Barrows99,20099,200
Karanvir Singh99,10099,100
Pete Columbia99,10099,100
Russell Thomas99,00099,000
Ryan Austin99,00099,000
Arkadi Onikoul99,00099,000
Anthony Askey98,90098,900
Mark LeBlanc98,9000
Jebhar Patterson98,90098,900
Albert Ng98,80098,800
Brian Luo98,80098,800
Bledar Karafili98,60098,600
Dennis Rodriguez98,40098,400
Michael Noori98,20051,200
Eric Stone98,20098,200
Joel Bullock98,10098,100
Monika Zukowicz98,100-17,400
Tyler Cornell98,00098,000
Jean-Robert Bellande98,00098,000
Kevin Javier97,90097,900
Chris Lindh97,90097,900
Brian Brenneke97,9000
Glenn Fishbein97,90097,900
Jordan Kaplan97,80097,800
Stephen Chimelski97,60097,600
Joey Cournoyer97,60097,600
Dae Woong Song97,60097,600
Sean Iannucci97,60097,600
Masashi Fujiike97,60097,600
Daniel Lim97,50097,500
Alexandru Ivan97,50097,500
Brian Ray97,50097,500
Kevin Oakes97,40097,400
Ilyas Muradi97,20097,200
Arnold Spee97,20097,200
Jason Kennedy97,20097,200
Josias Santos97,20097,200
Aneris Adomkevicius97,00097,000
Ryan Mcknight97,00097,000
Brandon Gale96,80096,800
Joey Fabre96,70096,700
Shawn Ferguson96,70096,700
Laurance Essak96,70096,700
Sean Baik96,60096,600
Mario Arribas96,60096,600
Ah Yeoh96,60096,600
Andrew Watson96,600-13,400
Joseph Pane96,50096,500
Raul Martinez96,40048,400
Ying Zhao96,40033,400
Jong Lee96,40096,400
Thomas Brinley96,40096,400
Jeannette Mendez96,300-80,200
Scott Schiesser96,300-5,700
Philip Yeh96,30096,300
Stephen Posa96,20096,200
Tony Wong96,20067,900
Craig Cleek96,10096,100
Eitan Borreda96,10096,100
Richard Runyun96,10096,100
Patrick Obrien96,00096,000
Martin Rowe96,000-34,000
Ian Garland96,00096,000
James Dempsey96,00096,000
Sean Gibson95,90095,900
Zachary Gurka95,80095,800
Dao Nguyen95,70095,700
Scott Lazar95,50095,500
George Won95,50095,500
Curt Kohlberg95,50095,500
Brian Okin95,40095,400
Russell Richtmyer95,40095,400
Tibor Szenasi95,40095,400
Neel Joshi95,40012,400
Phil Laak95,40025,900
Raymond Ho95,40095,400
George Medrano95,30095,300
Ole Schemion95,300-34,000
Kellina Sanders95,20095,200
David Kluchman95,20095,200
Mike Shin95,20095,200
Chris Leon95,20095,200
Jeffrey Dobrin95,100-13,400
Ron Fetsch95,00095,000
Eran Aydin95,00095,000
Damien Gayer95,00095,000
Thien Wu94,90094,900
Tom Ungemach94,90094,900
Robert Welch94,90094,900
John Gorsuch94,90094,900
Terricita Milgrom94,70094,700
Israel Tovar94,70094,700
Olav Prinzvonsachsen94,70094,700
Sebastian Hoyos94,50094,500
Eider Cruz94,50094,500
Eric Buchman94,40094,400
Marek Liyanage94,40094,400
Paul Quiring94,40094,400
Jeremy Ausmus94,300-51,900
Peter Kaemmerlen94,30094,300
Daron Greenblatt94,20094,200
Matthew Schwarmann94,20094,200
Adel Jo94,20094,200
James Crawleyboevey94,10094,100
Christopher Zametz94,10094,100
Luke Graham94,10094,100
Michael Hollenberg94,10094,100
Min Sung93,90093,900
Rich Wu93,90093,900
Benjamin Morgan93,80093,800
Benjamin Aminoff93,80093,800
Peter John93,80093,800
Kevin Campbell93,70093,700
Daniel St Martin93,70093,700
Derek Kwan93,60093,600
Gionni Demers93,50093,500
Endrit Geci93,50093,500
Joshua Field93,50093,500
Melissa Saphier93,50093,500
Ricardo Eyzaguirre93,5003,500
Eric Eelkema93,4007,400
Hyung Kim93,40093,400
Perati Muhamet93,20093,200
Smith Collins93,2000
Laura Green93,20093,200
Jacek Pustula93,1000
Felipe Ramos93,10093,100
Robert Angeleri93,100-49,900
Richard Hasnip93,00093,000
Michael Hinde92,90092,900
David Rothschild92,90092,900
Joshua Jacobson92,90092,900
William Orr92,80069,700
Bruce Peery92,80092,800
Mei Siu92,70092,700
Avi Mukherjee92,70092,700
Daan Van Leeuwen92,70092,700
Joseph Lacarrubba92,60092,600
Shane Pierce92,50092,500
Timothy Lyons92,50092,500
Steven Schween92,50092,500
Elie Mosaki92,40092,400
Jacky Wong92,40092,400
Andrew Shack92,40092,400
Lois Dufouleur92,30092,300
Scott Miles92,30092,300
Dmitriy Rudin92,20092,200
Sergei Kislinskii92,20092,200
Sebastien Garcia92,20092,200
Francisco Morgado92,10092,100
Robert Black92,00092,000
Haim Or Krief91,90091,900
Michael Kassem91,90091,900
Jose Monterrojas91,90091,900
Cory Cove91,80091,800
James Jennings91,80091,800
Marco Johnson91,80091,800
Steve Enriquez91,7004,500
Richard Bruning91,70091,700
Uwe Matthias91,70091,700
Atanas Kodinov91,60091,600
Bastiaan Faessen91,60091,600
William Phillips91,60091,600
Tai Nguyen91,50091,500
Nicola Delfico91,50091,500
Alexander Duvall91,30091,300
Stephen Roselius91,30091,300
Jonathan Greene91,20091,200
Sherman Jameson91,20091,200
Robert Kozik91,20091,200
Brett Bader91,10091,100
Venkata Tayi91,00091,000
Shane Nardiello91,00091,000
Jason Blount91,00091,000
Joseph Brumpacheco91,00091,000
David Flood90,80090,800
Stefan Nemetz90,80090,800
Carlos Loving90,80048,800
Thomas Pearn90,80090,800
Jesse Kertland90,80090,800
Austin Pasker90,7000
Carlos Sanchez Diaz90,60090,600
Jordan Redavid90,60090,600
Babak Shahbaz90,60090,600
Martino Bakri90,50090,500
Kunal Punjwani90,50090,500
Richard Kellett90,50090,500
Noah Bronstein90,50090,500
Mohammed Radwan90,40090,400
Ryan Pignatelli90,40090,400
Eric Lowman90,30090,300
Jim Willerson90,30090,300
Kazuki Ikeuchi90,30090,300
Joon Park90,20090,200
Danoo Noor90,20090,200
Aj Basselini-Truisi90,20090,200
Jesse Mcintyre90,00090,000
Martin Finger90,00090,000
Svetlana Gromenkova90,00090,000
Brandon Mulcrone90,00090,000
Hunter Frey90,00090,000
Laury Vanlerberghe90,00090,000
Ana Cintra89,90054,900
Darren Grant89,90089,900
Alexander Jacoby89,90089,900
Grace Rowan89,80089,800
Steve Gross89,70089,700
Donald White89,50089,500
Micha Hoedemaker89,50089,500
Marshal Alexander-White89,40089,400
Omar Saeed89,40089,400
Kyle Aiken89,30089,300
Anton Kutsenko89,30089,300
Edmond Brooks89,30089,300
Lev Zerkal89,20089,200
Travis Cochran-Kilman89,10089,100
Tracy Nguyen89,10089,100
Neophytos Neophytou89,00089,000
Andrzej Rogowski88,90088,900
Steven Heron88,80088,800
Patrick Mccoy88,80088,800
William Spiegel88,80088,800
Tyler Hirschfeld88,80088,800
Jim Collopy88,60088,600
Caleb Larsen88,60088,600
Nam Phan88,50088,500
Dan Matsuzuki88,40088,400
Aaron Hyatt88,40088,400
Paul Figliomeni88,30088,300
Wesley Simon88,30088,300
Peter Hengsakul88,20088,200
Isak Finnbogason88,10088,100
John Feregrino88,10088,100
Kou Vang88,10088,100
Laszlo Nagy88,10088,100
Joshua Stefansky88,10088,100
David Klein88,00088,000
Chih Fan88,00088,000
Ahmed Amin87,90087,900
Ricardo Sandri87,80087,800
Niv Decalo87,80087,800
Shanmukha Meruga87,70087,700
James Calkins87,60087,600
George Dimuleasa87,60087,600
Rene Nezhoda87,50087,500
Tom Middleton87,50087,500
Thomas Shepard87,50087,500
Joseph Elpayaa87,40087,400
Thomas Decker87,40087,400
Peter Kamaras87,40087,400
Plamen Stoyanov87,30087,300
Steven McNally87,30087,300
Antonin Teisseire87,30087,300
Jackson Warne87,30087,300
Joshua Meyer87,30087,300
Joshua Draney87,20087,200
Darik Conley87,20087,200
Pete Thomas87,20087,200
Sunita Advaney87,20087,200
Stephen Baze87,10022,100
Robert Bedford87,00087,000
Gueorgui Gantchev87,00087,000
Michael Stecker87,00087,000
Scott Gowdy87,00087,000
Michael Harvey86,90086,900
Sebastian Harasim86,900-38,200
Peter Muhlbek86,90086,900
Jaehyung Park86,90086,900
John Luisana86,90086,900
Johannes Straver86,90086,900
Stephanie Dao86,80086,800
Skender Alicka86,80086,800
Southisak Seunsom86,80086,800
Andrew Robinson86,70086,700
Jaideep Sajwan86,60086,600
Paul Oren86,6000
Jeremy Becker86,60086,600
Jeffrey Setzer86,60086,600
Matthew Silva86,60086,600
Charles Lineberry86,60086,600
Jeffrey Gasner86,50086,500
Parm Mehmi86,50086,500
Tyler Hancock86,5000
Brandon Wittmeyer86,50086,500
Benjamin Jackson86,40029,400
James Harrison86,40086,400
Garrett Lavallee86,40086,400
Aaron McCormack86,40086,400
Sokchheka Pho86,30086,300
Justin Garcia86,30086,300
Aaron Mahlfeldt86,30086,300
Bryn Kenney86,30011,300
Jon Turner86,20086,200
Maximilian Eberhardt86,200-10,300
Richard Mullen86,00010,000
Shivan Abdine86,00086,000
Andrew Hinrichsen86,00086,000
William Baker85,80071,500
David Moll85,80085,800
Rodney Pinkham85,80085,800
Randall Taylor85,70085,700
Jacob Wilson85,70085,700
Michael Conaty85,70085,700
Marcus Wheeler85,70085,700
Stanislav Kriventsov85,60085,600
Nam Le85,50085,500
Dennis Schlueter85,50085,500
Vince Salvatore85,50085,500
Marcelino Vieira85,50085,500
Javier Gomez85,40085,400
Kevin Maahs85,40085,400
Marius Kudzmanas85,40085,400
Jeremy Dresch85,40085,400
Anthony Harb85,30085,300
James Campbell85,30085,300
James Sykes85,20085,200
Masato Yokosawa85,20085,200
Juliana Vidal85,10085,100
Anthony Swift85,10012,100
Michael Nye85,100-39,900
Petar Kalev85,00085,000
Dominic Choma85,00085,000
Richard Lanes85,00085,000
Ron Moisescu85,00085,000
Daniel Leather84,90084,900
Adrian Scarpa84,90084,900
David Dirkman84,90084,900
Alireza Amiri84,90084,900
Reginald Roberts84,80084,800
Steven Sauser84,70084,700
Jeremiah Fitzpatrick84,70084,700
Phil Hernz84,70084,700
Krzysztof Stybaniewicz84,70084,700
Chris Grigorian84,50021,000
Jacob Naumann84,50018,500
Fernando Sampietro84,50084,500
Haoxin Tong84,50084,500
Alexandre Reard84,40029,400
Raghavendra Dronavalli84,10084,100
Douglas Mackenzie84,10084,100
Geran Sanders84,10084,100
Scott Zakheim84,10084,100
Cameron Blazevich84,00084,000
Brandy Namer84,00084,000
John Esposito84,00084,000
Mike Jacob84,00084,000
Eric Hershler83,90083,900
Justin Sternberg83,90083,900
Victor Dong83,900-14,100
Jon Cruz83,80083,800
Nesrine Reilly83,70083,700
Fernando Viana Da Costa83,70083,700
David Forbes83,70083,700
Klas Krueger83,60083,600
Gregg Merkow83,600-60,400
Christopher Andler83,50083,500
Robert Rector83,50083,500
Perry Carter83,50083,500
Garrett Gruener83,50083,500
Andreas Kupka83,50083,500
Dominic Roti83,50083,500
Kyle Ho83,40083,400
Karapet Galstyan83,40083,400
Romans Voitovs83,40083,400
Manish Vaswani83,30083,300
Walter Schafer83,30083,300
Matthew Jones83,2005,700
Toby Bentall83,20048,200
Travis Burt83,10083,100
Marek Gagatek83,10083,100
Andrew Goldberg83,00083,000
Travis Tachibana83,00083,000
Liraz Weiman83,00083,000
David Martin83,00083,000
Justin Chu83,00083,000
Nikola Gunchev83,00083,000
Matthieu Teffaud82,90082,900
Mike Azzaro82,80082,800
David Diaz82,80082,800
Shahryar Eslami82,80082,800
Michael Reisman82,800-7,200
Richie Allen82,80082,800
Keith Trumbo82,70082,700
Brian Kirschner82,70082,700
James Kousouros82,60082,600
Grant Hinkle82,60082,600
Vilde Fagerbakke82,60082,600
George Harrison82,60082,600
Massoud Eskandari82,50082,500
Daniel Sewnig82,50082,500
Adam Krach82,40082,400
Daniel Mizrachi82,40082,400
Mark Newhouse82,40082,400
Mike Amirault82,40082,400
Denis Gnidash82,30082,300
Brandon Lulov82,30082,300
Horatio Hu82,30082,300
Serge Chechin82,20082,200
Andrew Dicicco82,20082,200
Edward Grinko82,20082,200
George Wedemeyer82,20082,200
Bryan Sumner82,20082,200
Erez Arusi82,20082,200
Stephen Savoy82,20082,200
Robert Nehorayan82,10082,100
Bradley Berman82,10082,100
John Juanda82,00048,000
Nicholas Dileo82,00082,000
Ricardo Mateo82,000-25,000
David Yonnotti82,00082,000
Henry Liang82,00082,000
Kenneth Lin82,00082,000
Daune Fernandez82,00082,000
Luigi Torquato82,00082,000
Adam Vinczeffy82,00082,000
Dean Baranowski81,9000
Travis Davis81,90081,900
Brandon Zuidema81,90081,900
Bobby Sanoubane81,80081,800
Eli Strickland81,80081,800
Michael Walker81,70081,700
Yuto Suzuki81,70081,700
Ondrej Drozd81,60081,600
Ricardo Velasco81,60027,200
Todd Jaspar81,60081,600
James Frank81,60081,600
Dante Fernandes81,40081,400
Tijan Tepeh81,40081,400
Mark Muchnik81,40081,400
Eddy Ortega81,40081,400
Kristopher Burchfield81,40081,400
Michael Mcghee81,30081,300
Spiro Mikrogianakis81,30081,300
Warren Sheaves81,30081,300
Loren Egide81,20081,200
Dan Heimiller81,10081,100
Cody Wheeler81,10081,100
Sam Stockman81,10081,100
Andres Vasquez81,10081,100
Nathan Steuer81,00081,000
JC Tran81,00081,000
Mauricio Ferreire Pais81,00081,000
Sean Posner81,00081,000
Alfonse Esposito81,00081,000
Stephen Brown81,00081,000
Yihua Zhang81,00081,000
Aurelien Guiglini80,90080,900
Barry Robertson80,90080,900
Eric Molina80,90080,900
Jr Kossew80,80080,800
Martin Nielsen80,80080,800
Imad Samouna80,60080,600
Scott Tuttle80,60080,600
Jerome Dumayet80,50080,500
Daniel Trianaruiz80,50080,500
Steve Berdah80,40080,400
George Caragiorgas80,40080,400
Aaron Mathis80,40080,400
Dan Colpoys80,30080,300
Nancy Birnbaum80,30036,700
Rene Charland80,20080,200
Marcus Bower80,10080,100
Mason Hinkle80,10080,100
Xizhe Yuan80,00080,000
Seyed Nabavi80,00080,000
Enrico Mosca80,00080,000
Naor Slobodskoy80,00080,000
Mehmet Kolgu79,90079,900
Keith Prahl79,900-7,100
Arturas Astrauskas79,90079,900
Paul Hizer79,90079,900
Motoki Jinno79,90079,900
Gavin Best79,80079,800
Eric Mizrachi79,70079,700
Joseph Dipascale79,60079,600
Brendan Shiller79,60040,900
Kami Hudson79,60079,600
Will Berry79,60079,600
Peter Jaroslav79,50079,500
Vineet Pahuja79,50079,500
Richard Moscardelli79,50079,500
Stefan Vollmer79,40079,400
David Hengen79,400-60,600
Lucas Langsweirdt79,4000
Michael Acevedo79,40039,400
Jakub Wojtas79,30079,300
Johannes Becker79,20079,200
Jean Ledoux79,00079,000
Mike Beasley79,00079,000
Michael St John79,00079,000
Harry Lodge79,00079,000
Drew Oconnell78,90078,900
Carter Swidler78,90078,900
Eemil Tuominen78,80078,800
Kelvin Kerber78,80078,800
Bart Lybaert78,80078,800
Sead Duraku78,80078,800
Jameel Harris78,70078,700
Jonathan Stabb78,70078,700
Anthony Wise78,60078,600
Paul Cannariato78,60078,600
Jaydeep Dawer78,60078,600
John Agelakis78,60078,600
Ronnie Pease78,50078,500
Guillaume Dupuy78,50078,500
Michael Cardosa78,50078,500
Yuri Siniak78,40078,400
April Wiggins78,30078,300
Yosef Fox78,30078,300
Brian Kelly78,30078,300
Matthew Hamilton78,20078,200
Andrew Becker78,20078,200
Junfeng Wang78,10078,100
Cory May78,10078,100
David Levine78,00078,000
David Bagheri78,000-2,000
John Andrew78,00078,000
Daniel Lefebvre78,00078,000
Salah Nimer78,00078,000
Benjamin Spragg78,000-67,000
Lyudmil Ivanov78,00078,000
Ajmal Homayun78,00078,000
Jonathan Greenbaum77,90014,700
Steven Thornton77,80077,800
Michael Minetti77,80077,800
Sean Winter77,80016,800
Simeon Naydenov77,80077,800
Joe Ghio77,80077,800
John Gulino77,70077,700
Michael Mckinney77,70077,700
Daniel Case77,60077,600
Adam Kharman77,60077,600
Andrew Smith77,50077,500
Raghav Bansal77,50077,500
Caleb King77,40077,400
Raul Garza77,40077,400
Cory Jacobsen77,40077,400
David Smith77,30077,300
Nicholas Hojnoski77,30077,300
Jacob Thibodeau77,30037,300
Ryan Remmes77,30077,300
Andrew Wilson77,30077,300
Upeshka De Silva77,300-27,700
Adam Dunkle77,20077,200
Rich Rice77,20077,200
Mihai Isar77,20077,200
James Williams77,10077,100
Brandon Livengood76,90076,900
Sean Tharpe76,90076,900
Jeffery Guild76,80076,800
Chase Fredensburg76,80076,800
Thomas Couture76,80076,800
Agustin Coelli76,80076,800
AJ Paleatsos76,80076,800
Dov Markowich76,6000
Eli Frenkel76,60076,600
Rulen Jorgensen76,5005,200
Matthew Odonnell76,40076,400
Harish Ananthapadmanabha76,40076,400
Tyler Willse76,30076,300
Tobias Ziegler76,30076,300
Matthias Habernig76,30076,300
Leroy Fan76,30076,300
Pavlin Karakikov76,30076,300
Gareth Devereux76,30076,300
Peter Malkoun76,20076,200
Greg Henry76,20076,200
Jason Kapoor76,10076,100
Jake Bazeley76,10076,100
Appalarju Jampana76,10076,100
Takamitsu Namiki76,00076,000
Nick Guagenti76,0000
Stephen Rose76,0000
Richard Alsup76,00076,000
Samuel Uhlmann76,00076,000
Kenji Hamamoto75,90075,900
Craig Orton75,90075,900
John Racener75,9005,900
Steve Pavlichek75,80075,800
Sean Troha75,70075,700
Peter Cross75,70062,500
Robert Zimmerman75,70075,700
Philip Jones75,60075,600
Pedro Padilha75,60075,600
Joshua Stone75,60075,600
Robert Correa75,50075,500
Jay Glass75,40075,400
Michael Melone75,40075,400
Dean Coupland75,40075,400
Tobey Faugno75,30075,300
Brian O'Donoghue75,30075,300
Jameson Painter75,30075,300
David Seager75,30075,300
Stephen Benkovic75,200-19,800
Vincent Robert75,20075,200
DID NOT REPORT 1775,20075,200
David Leese75,20075,200
Laurent Azout75,10075,100
John Monnette75,10075,100
Vincenzo Leonardo75,00075,000
Brandon Schweitzer75,00075,000
Guy Taylor75,00075,000
David Mirth75,00075,000
Rafael Fernandes75,00075,000
Bradley Howard75,00075,000
Ricky Welch75,00075,000
Devon Wedum75,00075,000
Randall Paguio74,90074,900
Leon Sturm74,80074,800
Stephen Le Peau74,80074,800
John MacDonald74,80074,800
James Miller74,80074,800
Scott Herbertson74,80074,800
Dimitar Danchev74,70074,700
Sean Ripp74,70074,700
Lorell Pascual74,60074,600
Quentin Crutel74,60074,600
Mark Wells74,60074,600
Lung Chan74,50074,500
Claus Marcussen74,50074,500
Shahen Karimian74,50074,500
Gansukh Sandagsuren74,30074,300
Ryan Wolfson74,20074,200
Thomas Chesney74,20074,200
Nicholas Desmedt74,20018,600
Alejandro Lopez74,20074,200
Jose Noronha74,20074,200
Charles Johnson Jr74,20074,200
Gordon Granger74,10074,100
Dann Turner74,10074,100
Antonio Lievano74,10074,100
Christopher Ewing74,10074,100
Jonathan Gerrick74,10074,100
Armen Gevorgyan74,00074,000
Ramon Colillas74,000-1,000
Thomas Grigg74,00074,000
Michael Ruane74,00074,000
Joonas Helin74,00074,000
Kenneth Thomsen74,00074,000
Denian Costa73,90073,900
Sean Hegarty73,90073,900
Boris Kasabov73,90073,900
Joel Kim73,90073,900
Douglas Messner73,80073,800
Viktor Lavi73,80073,800
Nir Levy73,70073,700
Nathan Craik73,70073,700
Keith Boniface73,70073,700
Shalev Halfa73,60073,600
Kai Zheng73,60073,600
Andrei Stoenescu73,50073,500
Adrian Attenborough73,50073,500
John Hollyer73,50073,500
John Betancourt73,40073,400
Anthony Zinno73,40013,400
Kevin Pitstock73,40073,400
Shaan Siddiqui73,30073,300
Dustin Lee73,30073,300
James Gilbert73,30073,300
Gary Brown73,20073,200
Gary Patanjo73,20073,200
Virgil Deblangy73,20073,200
James Stitzel73,20011,200
Angela Shade73,10073,100
Thiago Macedo73,10073,100
Kenneth Milano73,00073,000
Michael Gloess73,00073,000
Yashuo Chin73,00073,000
Edward Ribeiro73,00073,000
Darren Elias72,900-2,100
James Hachem72,80072,800
Dan Wirgau72,80072,800
Pawan Braich72,80072,800
Jeffrey Cvetezar72,70072,700
Bruno Politano72,70072,700
Kenneth Adams72,60072,600
Stanley Weng72,6002,600
Jason Tomlinson72,60072,600
Eric Pfenning72,60072,600
Ronen Ohayon72,60072,600
Sean Legendre72,50072,500
Michael Faterkowski72,50072,500
Raja Sekhar72,50072,500
Joshua Manus72,50072,500
Michael Aukerman72,50072,500
Kevin Ward72,50072,500
Adam Coats72,50072,500
Brittney Stout72,400-31,100
Bob Heffner72,30072,300
Samuel Renauro72,20072,200
James Leslie72,20072,200
Rhian Fineis72,20072,200
Carlos Dolader72,20072,200
John Guzman72,20072,200
Hien Nguyen72,10072,100
Roy Bar Lev72,100-69,600
Casey Coughlan72,00072,000
Michail Grigorev72,00072,000
Gabriel Villarreal72,00072,000
Hans Bosman72,00072,000
Marc-Andre Yelle72,00072,000
Yujian Song72,00072,000
Mitchell Johnson72,00072,000
Jay Majmudar72,000-9,000
David Espinola72,00072,000
Tuan Mai71,90071,900
Justin Chock71,90071,900
Marc Foggin71,90071,900
Koray Aldemir71,800-13,200
Tom Hall71,80071,800
Kerri Pyne71,70071,700
Anastacio Baeza71,70071,700
Khoi Ta71,70071,700
Gautm Lillaney71,70071,700
Denis Cyr71,60071,600
Straton Wilhelm71,50071,500
Casey Bogus71,50071,500
Alen Bakovic71,50071,500
Le Guan71,50071,500
Robyn Im71,50071,500
Leor Wasserman71,40071,400
Anton Bojaj71,40071,400
Hiroaki Sato71,40071,400
John Norusis71,40071,400
Akshay Bharadwaj71,400-46,100
Richard Douglas71,40071,400
Quang Pham71,40071,400
Ben Yu71,300-3,700
Taylor Paur71,30071,300
Charles Phan71,30071,300
Brian Arbaugh71,20071,200
Alejandro Madrigal71,20071,200
Tommi Lankinen71,20071,200
James Richards71,20071,200
Spencer Taylor71,10071,100
Goken Okawa71,10071,100
Alden Senior71,00071,000
Jacob Long71,00071,000
Tan Kengyong71,00071,000
Welker Mendes Demedeiros71,00015,800
Nicholas Sena-Hopkins71,00071,000
Mladen Vukovic70,90070,900
Jerri Thomas70,90070,900
Mark Rebuck70,90070,900
Rickey Mccray70,90070,900
John Dennehey70,80070,800
Jeremy Malod70,80070,800
Billy Pilossoph70,60070,600
David Mills70,60070,600
Nick Caltabiano70,60070,600
Richard Chevalier70,50070,500
Julian Menhardt70,50070,500
Robert Allen70,50070,500
Henry Strasser70,40070,400
Zane Desilva70,40070,400
Gregory Cambareri70,40070,400
Yaser Al-Keliddar70,30070,300
Mickael Vassallo70,20070,200
Peter Morris70,20070,200
Brian Page70,10070,100
Samuel Baskin70,10070,100
Shankar Pillai70,00070,000
John Gallaher70,000-2,000
Dong Kim70,00070,000
Vladislav Donchev70,00070,000
Peter Gavril-Dorel70,00070,000
Oliver Entine69,90069,900
Ricardo Rocha69,90069,900
Andrew Lichtenberger69,80020,500
Cary Aronson69,80069,800
Paul Richardson69,70069,700
Kareem Marshall69,70069,700
Clay Henry69,60069,600
Justin Koo69,60069,600
Alan Yamil Ferraro69,50069,500
Franck Makaci69,50069,500
Thomas Kim69,40069,400
Quentin Jones69,40069,400
Gregory Teboul69,40069,400
Romandeep Brar69,30069,300
Kristen Deardorff69,30069,300
Edward Holstein69,30069,300
Siddharth Karia69,30069,300
Brendan Cook69,30069,300
George Yassa69,20069,200
Randy Hanley69,10069,100
Daniel Holland69,10069,100
Scott Fitzhugh69,100-5,900
Chad Thomsen69,00069,000
Jake Miles69,00069,000
Kai Munster69,00069,000
Walter Fisher69,00069,000
Chase Turner68,90068,900
Uzi Zilka68,90068,900
Sungwoo Tae68,90068,900
Lisa Xie68,90068,900
Austin Apicella68,80068,800
Jeffery Fritz68,80068,800
Liran Betito68,80068,800
Mihai Niste68,80068,800
Besnainou Ange68,80068,800
William Katona68,80068,800
David Stamm68,60068,600
Zachary Reinbold68,60068,600
Milad Izadmousa68,60068,600
Randy Lowery68,60068,600
Brandon Hall68,60068,600
William Whalen68,60068,600
Colin Jung68,50068,500
Edward Leonard68,50068,500
Blair Boze68,50068,500
Liron Altman68,40068,400
Jorge Deoliveiralopez68,30068,300
Michael Weinstock68,30068,300
Dashiell Thompson68,30068,300
Martin Malone68,30068,300
Bernard Larabi68,20068,200
Moshe Vaizman68,20068,200
Stefan Deckert68,10068,100
Robert Gardner68,10068,100
Martin Frechette68,00068,000
Charles Mitchell68,00068,000
Eoghan O'Dea68,00068,000
Michael Huynh68,00068,000
Daniel Dayan67,90067,900
Oleg Simanovsky67,90067,900
Robert Preston67,80067,800
Simon Higgins67,80067,800
Anthony Rocco67,70067,700
Ben Farrell67,70067,700
Alessandro Mura67,70067,700
Joseph Cappello67,70067,700
Joshua Suyat67,70067,700
Adam Miller67,60067,600
Edward Leblanc67,60067,600
Brian Lamanna67,50067,500
Josh Palmer67,50067,500
Kate Kopp67,50067,500
Shannon Milasincic67,50067,500
Fabien Motte67,40067,400
Brandon Fishman67,400-2,600
Wook Kim67,40067,400
Michael Forca67,20067,200
Russell Chabaud67,20067,200
Dietrich Fast67,20034,200
Trent Scott67,20067,200
Lonny Burke67,10067,100
Brad Cox67,10067,100
Sean Loring67,10067,100
Jordan Morgan67,100-27,900
Bryan Crossin67,10067,100
Garrett Beckman67,00067,000
Maxwell Schrack67,00067,000
Richard Sipple67,00067,000
Troy Lee67,00067,000
Ankim Shah67,00067,000
Paulo Villena67,00067,000
Peter Pepaj67,00067,000
Dragana Mackelprang66,900-93,100
Ignacio Sanchez66,90066,900
Ivan Sheptytskyi66,80066,800
Manuel Fritz66,80066,800
Hung-Sheng Lin66,80066,800
Andrew Touchette66,700-1,300
Gregory Wilson66,70066,700
Andrew Nguyen (HB)66,60066,600
Jennifer Drum66,60066,600
Matthew Walko66,60066,600
Joshua Berardi66,60066,600
Hoby Shapiro66,60066,600
Ankush Mandavia66,50066,500
Renan Aziz66,40066,400
Carlo Sciannameo66,40066,400
Ran Koller66,40066,400
Yita Choong66,30066,300
Michael Gonzalez66,3000
David Funkhouser66,300900
Steve Karp66,30066,300
Shawn Stroke66,30066,300
John Yu66,30066,300
Bobby Poe66,30066,300
Jake Toole66,20066,200
Nicholas Salimbene66,20066,200
Shane Profitt66,20066,200
James Spencer66,20066,200
Sayaka Miyazaki66,10066,100
Marco Fontanella66,10066,100
Alessio Fratti66,00066,000
Francis Cagney66,00066,000
Stefan Reiser66,0000
Lyor Yiflach66,00066,000
Bobby Chance65,80065,800
Jiaze Li65,80065,800
Dimitri Joubert65,80065,800
Khai Loon Poon65,80065,800
Gerson Caldeira65,80065,800
Benjamin Brown65,70065,700
Joao Carmo65,70065,700
Michael Guzzardi65,70065,700
Brett Mueller65,70065,700
Lawrence Senibaldi65,70065,700
Giuseppe Sammartino65,70065,700
Michal Nahum65,60065,600
George Archer65,60065,600
Yong Hui Lim65,60065,600
Jonathan Hilton65,50065,500
Dean Hamrick65,50065,500
Lance Steinberg65,50065,500
Dusti Smith65,50065,500
Omar Sider65,40065,400
Mans Montgomery65,40065,400
Israt Zahan65,30065,300
Michael Mccray65,30065,300
Wayne Greenberg65,30065,300
Or Nezer65,20018,300
Raffaele Sorrentino65,20065,200
Thomas O'Neal65,20065,200
Shashank Jain65,20065,200
Vladimir Nikhman65,20065,200
Paul Dhaliwal65,10065,100
Bismarck Brackett65,10065,100
Stephane Revelly65,10065,100
Juan Lopez65,10065,100
Jason Vanstrom65,00065,000
Paul Hofer65,00065,000
Matt Szymaszek65,00065,000
David Jones65,00065,000
Zong Li65,00065,000
Jeffrey Riebeling65,000-75,000
Josh Bergman64,90064,900
Amit Makhija64,90064,900
Arthur Tanimoto64,90064,900
William Otstot64,90064,900
Charles Baryames64,90064,900
Jameson Voll64,90064,900
Shawn Kjetland64,90064,900
DID NOT REPORT 1164,80064,800
Matthew Welch64,60064,600
Jeffrey Fraley64,60064,600
Matas Cimbolas64,60064,600
Yashveen Mudireddy64,60064,600
Frank Guerra64,50064,500
Russell Rosenblum64,40064,400
Joaquin Melogno64,40064,400
Brett Maistri64,40064,400
Keiko Lim64,30064,300
Kenneth Kim64,30064,300
Peng Shan64,30064,300
Norman Garcia64,20064,200
Konstantin Beylin64,10064,100
Italo Talarico64,10064,100
Kristopher Bradshaw64,10064,100
Nicolas Vayssieres64,00064,000
Grayson Nichols64,00064,000
Gabriela Belisario Lanza63,80063,800
Tszhim Pun63,80063,800
Lee Watkinson63,70063,700
Ryan Grant63,700-4,700
Brian Battistone63,70063,700
Jordan Semel63,70063,700
Christopher Corbo63,60063,600
Christopher Chung63,60063,600
Glenn Davidson63,60063,600
Michael Wardwell63,50063,500
Morgan Caldwell63,40063,400
Namir Mohamed63,40063,400
Jeffrey Tugwell63,30063,300
Zackary Koerper63,30063,300
Genon Clement63,30063,300
Samuel Haber63,30063,300
Harout Ghazarian63,20063,200
James Gregg63,20063,200
Daan Mulders63,20063,200
Stephan Mobley63,20063,200
Zachary Epstein63,20063,200
Brett Murray63,10063,100
William O'Neil63,10063,100
Daniel Bertaccini63,10063,100
Greg Poor63,10063,100
Kainoa Nguyen63,00063,000
Adrian Sorel-State63,00063,000
Jeffrey Fox62,90062,900
Leonardo Fernandes62,90062,900
Aram Zobian62,90062,900
Elliot Stern62,80062,800
Paul Cukier62,80062,800
Gary Waldo62,80062,800
Robert Kelly62,80062,800
Johnson Phanyaseng62,80062,800
Yale Greenfield62,70062,700
Padraig O'Neill62,60062,600
Hamid Mezhoud62,60062,600
Marc Maxey62,50062,500
Leo Taffe62,50062,500
Justin Newton62,50062,500
Colin Gillon62,40062,400
Shaun Davis62,40062,400
Greg Huffman62,40062,400
Brett Kimes62,30062,300
Edward Good62,30062,300
Simeon Spasov62,30062,300
Tanios Abi-Yaghi62,30062,300
Dean Schultz62,30062,300
John Ranck62,20062,200
Julien Labarriere62,20062,200
Ian Sandler62,20062,200
Madhav Gupta62,20062,200
Matthew Sesso62,10062,100
Paris Bence62,10062,100
Rupom Pal62,10062,100
DID NOT REPORT 1062,00062,000
Adrian Mateos62,00028,000
Jeremy Palvini62,00062,000
Satoshi Tanaka62,00062,000
Muskan Sethi62,0008,300
Yossi Eluz62,00062,000
Leslie Duthie62,00062,000
Quang Ngo62,00062,000
Chip Jett61,800-20,200
Esa Homayun61,80061,800
Jorge Pena61,80061,800
Kenna James61,70030,200
John Hagelgans61,70061,700
Jaime Reyes61,70061,700
Michael Younan61,60061,600
Stuart Ruff61,60061,600
Brian Fortelka61,60061,600
Joseph Cinquemani61,50061,500
Danny Yoon61,50061,500
Soo Jo Kim61,50061,500
Michael Duek61,50061,500
Richard Harroch61,50061,500
Arash Shahi61,50061,500
Brad Sailor61,40061,400
Glynn Beebe61,40061,400
Bassam Habib61,40061,400
Matt Mcneil61,40061,400
Norbert Szecsi61,200-10,800
Ralph Forgione61,20061,200
Hyong Kim61,10061,100
Abdelhakim Zoufri61,10061,100
Stevan Chew61,00061,000
David Chocheles61,00061,000
Christopher Benchik61,00061,000
Sean Remz61,00061,000
Nathan Pitts61,00061,000
Ivan Deyra61,0008,000
Bijan Motamedi61,00061,000
Sol Bergren60,90060,900
Andrea Andina60,90060,900
Christopher Sutton60,90060,900
Robert Sherwood60,90060,900
Lee Guzovsky60,80060,800
Karl Wilenius60,80060,800
Bin Duan60,80060,800
Rizziero Osso60,70060,700
Adam Curchack60,70060,700
Eli Siboni60,700-4,300
Zachary Hammons60,70060,700
Andrew Jenkins60,60060,600
Christoph Cannuli60,600-50,400
Mike Wattel60,60060,600
Carl Carodenuto60,60060,600
DID NOT REPORT 860,60060,600
Olivier Chaume60,60060,600
Bernhard Gulzow60,50060,500
Kevin Hildebrand60,50060,500
Michael Dolan60,50060,500
Arne Kern60,5002,500
Timothy Cavallin60,5004,500
Judith Bielan60,50060,500
Craig Turner60,50060,500
Aaron Speer60,50060,500
Jonathan Therme60,50060,500
Nikita Luther60,400-1,600
Shahram Sheikhen60,30060,300
Christian Harder60,20060,200
Tim Van Loo60,20060,200
Brady Bullard60,10060,100
Jakob Madsen60,10060,100
Joseph Martucci60,10060,100
James Finley60,100-8,900
Robin Sjogren Knutas60,10060,100
Joseph Salvaggi60,00060,000
Jason Gooch60,00060,000
Natalie Hof Ramos60,00060,000
Duy Ho60,00060,000
Samuel Coen60,00060,000
Jimmy Lujan60,00060,000
Johnny D'Silva60,00060,000
Joshua Emory60,00060,000
Melissa Schubert60,000-13,000
Christopher Par60,00060,000
Gregory Lyumkis59,90059,900
Alfred Mottur59,90059,900
Anh-Khoa Chau59,80059,800
Joao Rocha59,80059,800
Fernando Gutierrez59,80059,800
Dan O'Brien59,80059,800
Matthew Itkin59,70059,700
Andrea Casarola59,70059,700
Daniel Lee59,60059,600
David Katalan59,60059,600
Ryan Carbrey59,50059,500
Chad Salswedel59,50059,500
Joseph Calabrese59,50059,500
Andreas Michelmann59,50059,500
Kyung Han59,40059,400
Sohale Khalili59,40059,400
Stephen Miller59,30059,300
Pierre De Almeida59,30059,300
Benjamin Bacher59,20059,200
Todd Saffron59,10059,100
Dixee Kimball59,10059,100
David Vig59,000-3,400
Marco Guibert59,0001,300
David Dao59,00059,000
Ashley Steinhart59,00059,000
Eric Goldfeld58,90058,900
Mathew Moore58,90058,900
Elias Fares58,90058,900
Mark Ader58,900-600
Ian Bott58,90058,900
Robert Shega58,90058,900
Thomas Hayward58,80058,800
Blaise Aliberti58,80058,800
Jason Picciolo58,80058,800
Barry Omatsu58,70058,700
Richard Cray58,70058,700
Tommy Nguyen58,70058,700
John Lopez58,60058,600
Zuhdi Mansour58,60058,600
David Hilton58,60058,600
Anthony Farelli58,60058,600
Robert Jenkins58,50058,500
Anthony Thambynayagam58,50058,500
Jonathan Tamayo58,500-1,500
Daniel Rodriguez58,500-115,500
Yufei Zhong58,50058,500
David Enda58,40058,400
Jeremy Mintz58,40058,400
Robert Wilson58,40058,400
Brandon Mcfall58,40058,400
Erkan Karakas58,30058,300
Robert Miller58,30058,300
Christopher Herrin58,30058,300
William Hayes58,20058,200
Justin Kushi58,10058,100
Olivier Rebello58,00058,000
Nathan Blair58,00058,000
Louis George58,00058,000
Scott Matte58,00058,000
Rundong Lyu58,00058,000
Orson Young57,90057,900
Ross Feldman57,800-4,200
Mike Linster57,80057,800
Ivan Brown57,80057,800
Akihiro Kawaguchi57,70057,700
Alan Rosenberg57,70057,700
Fabrizio Petroni57,70057,700
Adam Majewski57,70057,700
Luke Donato57,60057,600
Stephen Graner57,60057,600
Robert Slezak57,60057,600
Jamin Stokes57,60057,600
Clifton Allen57,50057,500
Scott Pharr57,500-27,500
Kent Mcculloch57,40057,400
Zachary Wilson57,40057,400
Przemyslaw Kulik57,30057,300
Kenneth Christopher57,300-28,500
Ian O'Hara57,300-19,700
Tomasz Trelski57,30057,300
Sasidhar Bobba57,30057,300
Paul Morang57,20057,200
Gina Bacon57,20057,200
Abel Lin57,10057,100
Jake Whitt57,1000
Chad Thyzel57,10057,100
Kevin Smith57,10057,100
Harold Evans57,10057,100
Roman Ilin57,10057,100
Matthew Vignali57,00057,000
Jeremy Jagoda57,00057,000
Richard Alati57,00057,000
Stefan Fabian57,00057,000
Tab Thiptinnakon57,00057,000
Bruce Terris57,00057,000
Jon Lactaoen56,900-7,600
Neng Lee56,80056,800
Elan Schlesinger56,80056,800
Adrien Amorella56,80056,800
William Harder56,800-1,500
Timo Kamphues56,80056,800
Benjamin Rivera56,70056,700
Daniel Lau56,70056,700
Scott Franklin56,70056,700
Jeremiah Turner56,60056,600
Robert Elias56,60056,600
Dave Schneyer56,5000
Jay Harwood56,40056,400
Daniel Papendick56,4000
Carlos Lam Wu56,30056,300
Joel Shulruf56,20056,200
Shane Scorza56,20056,200
Calvin Anderson56,200-23,400
Michael Lavin56,10056,100
David Ta56,10056,100
Mehdi Senhaji56,10056,100
Phaly Nou56,100-30,900
Joshua Manley56,10056,100
Jeevan Nomula56,00056,000
Jake Bluston56,00056,000
Yuk Mui55,90055,900
James Capone55,90055,900
Leonardo Desouza55,80055,800
Michael Talbott55,80055,800
Andrew Kagan55,80055,800
Aditya Systla55,80055,800
Bobby Gunter55,70055,700
Michael Ho55,70055,700
Donald Crabtree55,70055,700
Eugene Summers55,60055,600
David Chung55,60055,600
William Miner55,60055,600
Travis Paecht55,50055,500
Janos Nemeth55,50055,500
Frank Williams55,50055,500
Armen Arzumanyan55,50055,500
Antonio Salorio55,50055,500
Gordon Davis55,40055,400
Michael Berlinsky55,40055,400
Jarrett Hlavaty55,40055,400
Marcus Laffen55,40055,400
Michael Burns55,4000
Jorge Aristizabal55,20055,200
Jun Li55,20055,200
Ryan Brown55,000-77,000
Michael Stonehill55,00055,000
Samuel Gagnon55,00055,000
Apostolos Lanopoulos55,000-88,000
Huy Nguyen55,000-36,000
Bryan Connole55,00055,000
James James55,00055,000
Jiqiang Tong55,00055,000
Sergio Giha54,90054,900
Seth Foster54,90054,900
Riley Fuller54,90054,900
Jeffrey Butts54,90054,900
Thanh Nguyen (WA)54,80054,800
Alex Ngo54,80054,800
Tyler Huculak54,80054,800
Benjamin Mintz54,700-5,100
Kasey Mills54,70054,700
Stephen Deutsch54,70054,700
Corey Paggeot54,60054,600
George Demetriou54,60054,600
David Channon54,60054,600
Adrian Soriano54,60054,600
Colin Robinson54,50054,500
Nissim Gozlan54,50054,500
Paul Amsellem54,50054,500
Sean Foisy54,40054,400
Carlos Herrejon54,40054,400
Wallace Dravenstott54,40054,400
A Korby54,40054,400
Yannick Jobin54,30054,300
Paul Perrelli54,30054,300
Denis McDonald54,30054,300
Scott Blackman54,20054,200
Hanna Khalaf54,200-33,600
Rocky Rekstad54,10054,100
Dustin Mistelske54,10054,100
Stephen Sisko54,10054,100
Carla Dominguez54,10054,100
Romel Bako54,00054,000
Joe Curcio54,00054,000
Jack Peterson54,00054,000
Anuy Voong53,90053,900
Luis Velador53,90053,900
Joshua Lynch53,80053,800
Corine Shi53,70053,700
Darryl Ronconi53,700-13,300
Melanie Weisner53,600400
Matthew Perez53,60053,600
Albert Morrow53,60053,600
Rick Hutting53,60053,600
Krisha Augerot53,600-9,700
Michael Matter53,50053,500
Randolph Collins53,50053,500
Tom Cannuli53,50053,500
Apratim Sharma53,40053,400
Christopher Brewer53,40053,400
Michael Anvari53,40053,400
James Tomblin53,40053,400
Masao Watanabe53,30053,300
Alex Greenblatt53,30053,300
Guillermo Nunez53,30053,300
Ross Novak53,30053,300
Benjamin Taylor53,20053,200
Gediminas Uselis53,20053,200
James Nixon53,20053,200
Shahin Shojaeyan53,200-6,800
Patrick Kennedy53,10053,100
Paul Ephremsen53,10010,100
Yong Lin53,10053,100
Vernon Bresenio53,10053,100
Vincent Masino53,00053,000
Thomas Larson53,00053,000
Jonathan Clark52,90052,900
Benjamin Thomas52,90052,900
Mohammed Albalushi52,80052,800
Fernando Galvan52,80052,800
Josh Boutton52,70052,700
Kenneth Neri52,60052,600
Arni Gunnarsson52,60052,600
Matthew Mich52,60052,600
John Simonian52,60052,600
Phillip Raetz52,50052,500
Dan Sindelar52,50052,500
Maurice Paradis52,50052,500
John Conroy52,50052,500
Champie Douglas52,400-3,600
Robert Joslyn52,400-87,000
John Zentner52,400-9,100
Raj Singh52,40052,400
Manig Loeser52,300-8,700
Jose Montes52,30052,300
Luis Trejo52,20052,200
Alejandro Roman Pacheco52,20052,200
Adam Johnson52,10052,100
Charles Pacheco52,10052,100
Ryan Smith52,00052,000
Denis Vladimirov52,00052,000
Joseph Ricupero51,90051,900
Jaime Longoria51,90051,900
Quene Gabriel51,90051,900
Brenton Rincker51,80051,800
David Levy51,80017,800
Daniel Dangoor51,80051,800
Clinton Branchen51,50051,500
Anar Khalilov51,50051,500
Weston Mizumoto51,50051,500
Federico Ottenio51,50051,500
Phillip Azcuna51,50051,500
Menny Ben Haim51,50051,500
David Key51,40051,400
John South51,40051,400
Marius Meier51,40051,400
Julian Segura51,40051,400
Martin Hemsley51,40051,400
Jacqui Newman51,30051,300
Stian Noestdahl51,30051,300
Edouard Portelette51,20051,200
Jeffrey Fuhr51,20051,200
J Austin Hijar51,20051,200
Christopher Belknap51,10051,100
Jack Allen51,10051,100
Beau Winn51,00051,000
Jay Edwardskloss51,00051,000
Jorge Hou51,00051,000
Paul Klann50,90050,900
Randall Webb50,90050,900
Robert Markowski50,90050,900
Giuseppe Cerrito50,90050,900
Philip Schueneman50,90050,900
Denzle Higgins50,90050,900
Tony Dam50,80050,800
Andres Ojeda50,80050,800
Christopher Farmer50,80050,800
Carlo Solerti50,80050,800
Alan Arreola50,70050,700
Mr Mcswiney50,60050,600
Luigi Petrone50,50050,500
Kenneth Hicks50,50050,500
Stephen Hatzes50,50050,500
Carson Nennstiel50,50050,500
Warren Maxwell50,50050,500
Austin Fowler50,40050,400
Frederico Dos Santos Silva50,40050,400
Cosmin Joldis50,30050,300
Huihan Wu50,30050,300
Juan Rodriguez50,30050,300
Chiahsiang Ko50,30050,300
Richard Troendly50,30050,300
Ross Corless50,30050,300
Larry Neal50,20050,200
Vladimir Shraiberg50,20050,200
Oliver Biles50,20050,200
Donald Rathwell50,20050,200
Brandon Sheils50,200-12,100
Brian Saltus50,10050,100
Kyle Frey50,00050,000
Sami Shurbaji50,00050,000
Thomas Ross50,00050,000
Derek Warriner49,90049,900
Edgar Varas49,90049,900
Omar Ali49,90049,900
DID NOT REPORT 749,80049,800
Casey Hatmaker49,800-4,600
Greg Himmelbrand49,80049,800
Alex Prendes49,80049,800
Jason Sell49,80049,800
Phillip Brown49,80049,800
Seth Berger49,80049,800
John Kruse49,70049,700
Jay Wofford49,70049,700
Tom Gottlieb49,70049,700
Katie Swift49,60049,600
Stephen Zablonski49,60049,600
Thomas Stocker49,60049,600
Timothy Smith49,50049,500
Sarah Wasch49,50010,500
Jonathan Currle49,50049,500
Brandon Navarrete49,40049,400
Scott Boxenhorn49,30049,300
Jake Markey49,30049,300
Christopher Schiavone49,10049,100
James Clark49,10049,100
Ionut Voinea49,10049,100
Henry Ng49,10049,100
Justin Petersen49,100-3,600
Matthew Paoletti49,00049,000
Frank Pasquale49,00049,000
Dokyun Kim48,90048,900
David Cole48,90048,900
David Strickland48,80048,800
Andrew Gilmore48,80048,800
Zaid Alhindawi48,80048,800
Brian Murphy48,80048,800
Simon Trumper48,70048,700
Sen Mu48,70048,700
Brian Sivertsen48,70048,700
Luca Venuto48,60048,600
Derek Kadota48,60048,600
Andy Miller48,50018,200
Justin Fawbush48,50048,500
Chandra Sekhar Venkatesan48,40048,400
Robert Mather48,40048,400
Marco Sanchez48,30048,300
Aaron Mermelstein48,30048,300
Arin Youssefian48,20048,200
Augusto Natividad48,20048,200
Shawn Cole48,20048,200
Steven Loftis48,20048,200
Anthony Farrell48,20048,200
DID NOT REPORT 1848,20048,200
James Reid48,10048,100
Armen Poghosyan48,10048,100
Barret Noble48,00048,000
Gabriel Griess48,00048,000
Tyler Kenney47,90047,900
Michael Cantor47,90047,900
Ronnie Day47,90047,900
DID NOT REPORT 247,90047,900
Christopher Horter47,80047,800
Hayden Toole47,8000
Franklin Fok47,80047,800
Kevin Kung47,70047,700
David Wells47,60047,600
Jose Carlos Brito47,60047,600
Dan Tolppanen47,50047,500
Jan-Peter Jachtmann47,50047,500
Edward Recchion47,50047,500
Ruben Garcia47,50047,500
Takuya Nakamura47,30047,300
Lev Milman47,30047,300
Sylvain Mazza47,20047,200
Nisim Laniado47,20047,200
Tamara Tibbles47,200-40,800
Alexandre Girardin47,20047,200
Troy Donaldson47,20047,200
William Kerkaert47,20047,200
Robert Granum47,20047,200
Yik Chiu47,10047,100
Dave Peluso47,10047,100
Richard Maxton47,10047,100
John Creighton47,10047,100
Phong Than Nguyen47,00047,000
DID NOT REPORT 1647,00047,000
Enio Bozzano47,00047,000
Johann Ibanez47,00047,000
Jonathan Lewis47,00047,000
Javier Garcirreynaldos47,00047,000
Jeffrey Gibson46,90046,900
Daniel Kim46,90046,900
Harvey Goldstein46,90046,900
Nipun Java46,90046,900
Cameron Cornell46,800-13,200
Rodney Lambright46,80046,800
David Bennett46,70046,700
Scott Kahler46,70046,700
Ronnie Baturin46,70046,700
Robert Mariano46,70046,700
Pratik Patel46,60046,600
Richard Hanson46,60046,600
Dror Ramaty46,60046,600
Michael Wolf46,50046,500
Steve Gibson46,50046,500
Pfizer Jordan46,50046,500
Bhavin Khatri46,50046,500
Liran Machluf46,500-9,200
Roland Shen46,50046,500
Dalton Brinker46,50046,500
Gerardo Griffa46,40046,400
Cesar Lopez46,30046,300
Daniel Vargas46,30046,300
James Gory46,20046,200
Jared Kingery46,00046,000
Juarez Juvenal46,00046,000
Danh Huynh45,90045,900
Gregory Orlick45,80045,800
Yudhishter Jaswal45,80045,800
Andre Barrett45,80045,800
Joshua Wooldridge45,80045,800
Nghi Tran45,70045,700
John Scrimenti45,70045,700
Alexander Farahi45,70045,700
Tobias Peters45,70045,700
Raman Afanasenka45,70045,700
Dale Jones45,60045,600
Shan Jing45,50045,500
Onur Unsal45,50045,500
Qi Luo45,50045,500
Rafael Herrera45,50045,500
Tiago Rocha45,50045,500
Johnny Landreth45,50045,500
Joshua Reichard45,40045,400
Michael Cannon45,40045,400
Yannick Schumacher45,40045,400
Brian Vu45,30045,300
Rafael Marrero45,2000
Wendy Freedman45,10045,100
Jason Klapman45,10045,100
Charles Dolan45,00045,000
Matt Iles45,00045,000
Christopher Barton45,00045,000
Larry Ribaudo44,90044,900
Juan Sanchez44,90044,900
Endri Foto44,90044,900
David Zarrin44,80044,800
Johnykutty Sam44,80044,800
Ronald McGinnity44,80044,800
James Hammer44,80044,800
Paul Lentz44,70044,700
Belgica Juarez44,70044,700
Laszlo Somogyi44,70044,700
Kenneth Guziak44,60044,600
Kyle West44,60044,600
Andony Wasaya44,60044,600
Maurizio Saieva44,50044,500
Brian Deutschmeister44,50044,500
Jacob Brundage44,50044,500
Ahmed Nimer44,40044,400
Hiroki Morishita44,40044,400
David Goldstein44,30044,300
Thomas Bean44,30044,300
Edo Zucker44,30044,300
Adrian Chan44,20044,200
Ryan Laplante44,200-16,300
Noam Muallem44,20044,200
David Earnest44,20044,200
David Fisher44,00044,000
Zachary Fischer44,00044,000
Jeffrey Kim44,00044,000
Olivier Brun44,00044,000
John O'Neal44,00044,000
Michael Devinsky43,90043,900
Russell Bevan43,90043,900
Jussi Mattila43,90043,900
Angela Auter43,90043,900
Daniel Lazrus43,900-29,700
Edmund Mokrzycki43,90043,900
Dilyan Kovachev43,90043,900
Dara O'Kearney43,90043,900
David Coker43,80043,800
Keyavash Hemyari43,80043,800
Ronald Crabtree43,80043,800
Kevin Butler43,80043,800
Randy Pitchford43,80043,800
Cedric Muller43,60043,600
Karel Mokry43,60043,600
James Patterson43,60043,600
Frederic Heller43,60043,600
Justin Watts43,50043,500
Roman Valerstein43,50043,500
Taha Maruf43,50043,500
Andrew Cha43,50043,500
Yegor Moroz43,50043,500
Darryll Fish43,50043,500
David Munce43,40043,400
Brian Petek43,4000
Jie Shi43,30043,300
Jordan Banfield43,30043,300
Karle Wilson43,20043,200
June Kim43,10043,100
Michael Finstein43,10016,100
Mike van Eaton43,10043,100
Punal Patel43,10017,900
Jessica Teusl43,10012,500
Justin Allen43,10043,100
David Montoyamancera43,10043,100
Robert Gilbert43,10043,100
Cheng Liu43,00043,000
David Dykes43,00043,000
Vincent Giuliano43,000-11,000
Pieter Susebeek43,00043,000
Fabian Bernhauser43,00043,000
Akash Seth42,90042,900
Karol Bogusz42,90042,900
Mark Schoenberg42,90042,900
Lautaro Guerra42,80042,800
Clifford Mermell42,80042,800
Keith Barrett42,80042,800
Anthony Ibrahim42,70042,700
Dirk Perdrix42,70042,700
Robert Peacock42,70042,700
Richard Belcastro42,60042,600
Scott Allacher42,60042,600
Randall Hernandez42,60042,600
Christoph Vogelsang42,60014,600
Bogdan Munteanu42,600-12,400
Nadya Magnus42,500-5,500
Brent Francia42,50042,500
Justin Turner42,500-6,700
Phillip Pompper42,50042,500
Mark Lewandowski42,40042,400
Christopher Ocksrider42,40042,400
Matthew Boyd42,30042,300
Jeff Sluzinski42,300-12,200
Itay Katz42,30028,500
Anthony Bartolotta42,20042,200
Raad Farida42,20042,200
Sai Chiu42,20042,200
Benjamin Steinwachs42,10042,100
Yi Klassen42,10042,100
Peter Jetten42,10042,100
Veselin Katrandzhiev42,10042,100
Gerald Siemienas42,10042,100
Christopher Aaron42,10042,100
Raymond Caabay42,1000
GaoMing Zhu42,00042,000
Nesli Ohare42,00042,000
Chen Stain41,90041,900
Manuel Safian41,90041,900
Sheng Ye41,90041,900
Daniel Quesada41,90041,900
Jose Rodriguez41,80041,800
Walker Miskelly41,700-26,500
Shashi Ramakrishna41,70041,700
James Carr41,70041,700
Franklin Azevedo41,70041,700
Gleb Tremzin41,70041,700
Justin Hankinson41,60041,600
Eric Frank41,60041,600
Cobi Cobian41,50041,500
Allen Lahouti41,50041,500
Emedio Bassetti41,50041,500
Andreas Androleti41,50041,500
Adrian Sportelli41,40041,400
Robert Trowbridge41,40041,400
Jerry Yang41,40041,400
Sam DeSilva41,40041,400
Rod Fani41,40041,400
Mihai Manole41,30041,300
Richard Griffis41,30041,300
Haris Zambas41,20041,200
Jonathan Zarin41,20041,200
Nicholas Peticca41,20041,200
David Inselberg41,20041,200
Jeremy Schweitzer41,10041,100
Rod Danger41,10041,100
Michael Scarborough (OH)41,10041,100
Jacob Ferro41,10041,100
Thomas Metz41,10041,100
Ionut Lucian Colciar41,10041,100
Jason Schiernbeck41,00041,000
Benjamin Valder41,00041,000
Charles Bernardy41,00041,000
Harley Hensley40,90040,900
Jose Jimenez40,90040,900
William Kiser40,90040,900
Christoph Szedlak40,90040,900
Jack Dean40,80040,800
Daniel Youngblood40,80040,800
Kim Ung40,80040,800
Sean Conklin40,80040,800
Richard Hayden40,80040,800
Benjamin Mccoy40,70040,700
Ori Hasson40,70040,700
Mark Bansemer40,70040,700
Zaher Sayegh40,70040,700
Shiv Narayanan40,70040,700
Snorri Skulason40,70040,700
Joffrey Lhote40,60040,600
Henry Lu40,60040,600
Christopher Ackerman40,50040,500
Matias Salas40,50040,500
Ming Li40,50040,500
Anwar Siddiqui40,50040,500
Paul Yi40,50040,500
Matthew Schulte40,40040,400
John Lombardo40,40040,400
Loyal Sprague40,40040,400
John Cranston40,30040,300
Eran Soffer40,20040,200
Douglas Mann40,20040,200
Rigoberto Rodriguez40,20040,200
Brady Hinnegan40,10040,100
Timothy Holt40,10040,100
Peter Zarriello40,10040,100
Wesley Ho40,10040,100
Bilal Javaid40,10040,100
Justin Pease40,00040,000
Josef Bachar40,00040,000
Anthony Spinella40,000-17,000
Altrim Shaqiri40,00040,000
Isidro Martinez40,00040,000
Thomas Parkes40,00040,000
Ivan Fazal Karim40,00040,000
Angelina Rich40,00014,000
Shai Zurr40,00040,000
Mauricio Solano40,00040,000
Athir Saco40,00040,000
Anthony Mulvey39,90039,900
Neil Crilly39,90039,900
Stephen Cunningham39,80039,800
Jon Hoellein39,70039,700
Calvin Lee39,70039,700
Alfred Karlsson39,70039,700
Yordan Mitrentsov39,60039,600
Jordan Westmorland39,60039,600
Shane Delaney39,60039,600
Edward Mikulski39,60039,600
Claudio Di Giacomo39,50039,500
Justin Hutton39,50039,500
Owais Ahmed39,50039,500
Benjamin Underwood39,50039,500
Barry Greenstein39,500-39,500
Andrew Vanblair39,40039,400
Brett Newton39,40039,400
John Carey39,30039,300
Martynas Racinskas39,30039,300
Brenton Duda39,30039,300
Michel Dumas39,30039,300
Theron Mcclain39,20039,200
Amar Singer39,20039,200
Aleksander Zaslavsky39,20039,200
Gary Gelman39,10039,100
Antonio Gutierrez39,00039,000
Blake Napierala39,000-35,300
Jorge L Martinez39,00039,000
Deron Grabel39,00039,000
Allen Cunningham39,0002,000
Daniel Ivers38,90038,900
Jonathan Balanco38,90038,900
Tzur Levy38,90038,900
Nick Palma38,90038,900
James Heskett38,80038,800
Alan Vaughn38,80038,800
Edward Elkind38,80038,800
Chris Moorman38,800-7,200
Kevin Davis38,80038,800
Emery Martindale38,70038,700
Dean Morrow38,700-10,900
Jason Dembowski38,70038,700
Anthony Hachem38,60038,600
Blair Hinkle38,60038,600
Justin Nguyen38,60038,600
Christopher Holt38,60038,600
Stephen Depew38,60038,600
Tom Fuchs38,50038,500
Daniel Rohde38,40038,400
Lawrence Landay38,3000
Mark Alves38,30038,300
Amir Kaikhah38,300-33,100
Corey Lieblein38,20038,200
Giuseppe Niro38,200-33,100
Derek Crooks38,20038,200
Michael York38,10038,100
Calvin Wan38,00038,000
Dalibor Dula37,90037,900
Yudai Nishikawa37,80037,800
Eric Persson37,800-47,900
Tristen Barnes37,70037,700
Stanley Lee37,7005,700
Jonathan Hutson37,70037,700
Joseph Thomas37,70037,700
Daniel Denghel37,60037,600
Scott Carlson37,50037,500
Felipe Baraky37,50037,500
Ravindran Pillai37,50037,500
Ryan Wince37,50037,500
Patsy Altomari37,50037,500
Frederic Monedero37,40037,400
Michael Smith (SK)37,40037,400
Sergei Tolkachov37,40037,400
Bryan Livingston37,30037,300
Daniel Fisher37,20037,200
Jaime Avilesmoscoso37,20037,200
Colin Dentan37,20037,200
Bradlee Spyhalski37,20037,200
Elio Fox37,100-130,400
Yusuke Okada37,10037,100
Ira Friedman37,1000
Ravee Sundara37,00037,000
David Shaw37,00037,000
Andrew Weisner37,00037,000
Jason Wheeler37,000-24,000
Nicholas Torretti36,90036,900
Michael Houck36,80036,800
Christopher Roth36,70036,700
Jason Harrell36,70036,700
Shane Raikes36,60036,600
Joseph Bartholdi36,50036,500
Peter Nguyen36,50036,500
Jimmy Parra36,50036,500
Albert Riccobono36,40036,400
Andrew Peplinski36,40036,400
Anhao Wu36,40036,400
Nolan Ohara36,20036,200
Bruno Soutavong36,20036,200
Jason James36,10036,100
Ryan Snickles36,10036,100
Michael Postal36,10036,100
Adam White36,10036,100
Helia Mahzoun36,10036,100
Christopher Battenfield36,000-41,700
Carolyn Wilson36,00036,000
Ryan Johnson36,00036,000
Joshua Smith36,00036,000
Craig Gonzales36,00036,000
Yang Wang36,00036,000
Mark Tarich35,90035,900
James Little35,70035,700
Minh Ly35,70035,700
Michael Monaghan35,70035,700
Marco Bognanni35,60035,600
Sergio Colladodiaz35,60035,600
Anthony Scherer35,50035,500
Glen Crowner35,50035,500
Mitchell Jacko35,50035,500
Daniel Stanley35,50035,500
Gabriel Schroeder35,40035,400
Osman Ihlamur35,20035,200
Kacper Piotrowski35,20035,200
Zachary Walker35,10035,100
Bolivar Palacios35,10035,100
William Tonking35,00035,000
Charles Leonard35,00035,000
Martin Zamani35,00035,000
Tomomitsu Ono35,00035,000
Kyle Ravreby34,90034,900
Eli Loewenthal34,80034,800
Balakrish Patur34,80034,800
Jeremy Clemons34,70034,700
Thomas Barnes34,70034,700
Hock Lau34,70034,700
Pedro Llanes34,70034,700
Charles Gottdiener34,60034,600
Andy Frankenberger34,50034,500
Kfir Nahum34,50034,500
Lars Jurgens34,400-38,600
Mark Oldenburg34,20034,200
James Harris34,20034,200
Alex Livingston34,10034,100
Jeremiah Kingery34,10034,100
Michael Dyer34,00034,000
Robert Nash34,00034,000
Jacob Meeks33,90033,900
Cornel Roman33,90033,900
Mark Lofthouse33,90033,900
Rock Cloutier33,90033,900
Michael Ormseth33,90033,900
Greg Mueller33,80033,800
Karl Manouchakian33,70033,700
Scott Leong33,70033,700
Jason Abelkop33,60033,600
Michael Holland33,60033,600
Christopher Watson33,50033,500
Ted Gillis33,50033,500
John Frenz33,40033,400
Kenny Shei33,40033,400
Huilin Chen33,40033,400
Thomas Schehr33,40033,400
John Allen33,30033,300
Jacob Steede33,30033,300
Mark Anav33,20033,200
David Cossio33,200-28,300
Jason Tompkins33,20033,200
Liang Wu33,10033,100
Do Chung Tran33,10033,100
Bradley Ritschel33,00033,000
Isidro Sifuentes33,000-5,100
Dhruv Doshi33,00033,000
Gene Harrill32,90032,900
Dennis Stevermer32,90032,900
Daniel Rogers32,90032,900
Evert Rosseel32,700-39,300
James Mackey32,70032,700
John Dapkus32,60032,600
Georgios Sotiropoulos32,600-42,400
Russell "Rusty" Clayton32,60032,600
Yannick Durand32,50032,500
Preston McEwen32,50032,500
Amish Patel32,50032,500
Brett Levitzke32,50032,500
Thomas Cummings32,50032,500
Dhanesh Chainani32,50032,500
Niels Herregodts32,50032,500
Jeffrey Tanouye32,50032,500
Donn Wheeler32,20032,200
Tom Siddle32,20032,200
Travis Herzing32,2000
Teofilo Cortez32,10032,100
John Davies32,10032,100
David Boim32,10032,100
Istvan Szabo32,10032,100
Oshri Lahmani32,00032,000
Josue Aguirre32,00032,000
Alon Mizrahi32,00032,000
Ozgur Kotanogla32,00032,000
Greg Anderson32,00032,000
Jorge Dominguez32,00032,000
Robert Giardalas32,00032,000
Fabian Scherle32,00032,000
Stefan Hendrickx32,00032,000
Alvin Tafalla31,90031,900
Mackenzie Boyd31,90031,900
Artem Maksimov31,70031,700
Thomas Barry31,7001,400
Victor Ramdin31,70031,700
Linda Mccabe31,70031,700
Jordan Knackstedt31,60031,600
Jennifer Wu31,60031,600
Ugo Faggioli31,50031,500
Joseph Trezzo31,5008,200
Joshua Zucchet31,50031,500
Mark Davidoff31,50031,500
Danny Gonzalez31,40031,400
Bradley Stockdale31,30031,300
Joseph Palma31,200-16,400
Manish Oza31,20031,200
Michael Caouette31,20031,200
Daniel Park31,10031,100
Gregory Reddock31,10031,100
Nicolas Egarhos31,00031,000
Antonio Garcia31,00031,000
Paul Fisher31,00031,000
Sai Sirandas30,90030,900
David Rich30,90030,900
Jeffrey Korn30,90030,900
Naoya Katagiri30,80030,800
Adam Thompson30,80030,800
Antoine Saout30,800-26,200
Tristan Forge30,70030,700
Czeslaw Szerszen30,70030,700
John Toohey30,70030,700
Renata Colache30,60030,600
Paul Douglass30,50030,500
Jackson White30,50030,500
William Drew30,40030,400
William Higgins30,40030,400
Scott Gronroos30,40030,400
Joshua Atkinson30,30030,300
John Taylor30,30030,300
Michael Campagnone30,20030,200
Hiroto Endo30,20030,200
Kevin Meyers30,20030,200
Andrea Galan30,20030,200
David Mason30,20030,200
Eduardo Silva30,10030,100
Bernat Saperas30,10030,100
Andrew Dennis30,00030,000
Dean Hutchison30,00030,000
Amit Benshushan30,00030,000
Amit Sharma30,00030,000
John Utley30,00030,000
Daniel Gelbwaks29,90029,900
Gaelle Baumann29,900-23,700
Keita Masaki29,80029,800
Pablo Pallan29,60029,600
Ryan Andrade29,60029,600
Huifang Zhang29,60029,600
David Palm29,60029,600
Avades Bahnam29,60029,600
Chad Bushong29,50029,500
Kelly Kim29,50029,500
Mandeep Sah29,50029,500
David Anderson29,50029,500
Pete Skyllas29,40029,400
Michael Kapernaros29,40029,400
Derek Winebarger29,400-39,600
Luke Mcintosh29,40029,400
Matthew Levine29,30029,300
Makoto Haga29,20029,200
Ludovic Marguerat29,20029,200
Felix Vaisman29,20029,200
Mark Marasco29,20029,200
Kevin Calenzo29,10029,100
Nicolas Fountotos29,000-18,200
Ryan Phan29,000-24,500
Bruno Desimoni29,00029,000
James Belofski28,90028,900
Maria Lampropulos28,900-33,100
George Tomescu28,900-24,800
Eli Berg28,80028,800
Ismael Bojang28,80028,800
Kelli Stewart28,700-7,300
Isai Coello Ledezma28,70028,700
Blake Bohn28,70028,700
James Tilton28,70028,700
Jeremy Lyons28,60028,600
Sasa Durmis28,500-26,500
Haven Werner28,500-7,500
Jonathan Kramer28,50028,500
David Nardella28,40028,400
Martin Masar28,40028,400
Roberto Valdez28,40028,400
Lorne Cameron28,40028,400
Arthur Holle28,40028,400
Robert Barile28,30028,300
Dan Stavila28,30028,300
Steven Warburton28,30028,300
Nolan Wilson28,200-16,800
Masataka Kuwahata28,10028,100
Patryk Slusarek28,10028,100
Glenn Poole28,10028,100
Henrik Hecklen28,00028,000
Marle Cordeiro28,00028,000
Linda Huber28,00028,000
Colby Robertson27,90027,900
Guy Ward27,90027,900
Alex Whitenstall27,80027,800
Alan Bale27,80027,800
Tomas Szwarcberg27,80027,800
Fernando Brito27,80027,800
Ryan Lynch27,70027,700
Steve Sanders27,60027,600
Robert Achorn27,60027,600
Kojiro Mizukami27,60027,600
Jared Rubin27,50027,500
Breandain Keating27,50027,500
Vincent Chauve27,40027,400
Radek Mlcak27,40027,400
Ryan Lamanque27,40027,400
Jan Jansma27,40027,400
Theodore Bourg27,40027,400
Jordan Froscher27,40027,400
Michael Weber27,30027,300
Christopher Andreone27,30027,300
Miles Ward27,30027,300
John Grimes27,30027,300
Supan Shah27,20027,200
Robert Vansyckle27,20027,200
Maksat Abdygulov27,10027,100
Moshe Refaelowitz27,00027,000
Emanuel Fernandez27,00027,000
Alfred Griew27,00027,000
Antonio Olguin27,00027,000
Michael Mickles26,90026,900
Jordan Batt26,90026,900
Nicholas Kiley26,80026,800
Alvaro Vasquez26,70026,700
Eunyoung Choi26,70026,700
Christoph Harryers26,70026,700
Peng Zhang26,60026,600
Chun Li26,60026,600
Brent Catalano26,60026,600
Patrick Prothro26,60026,600
Keith Doering26,50026,500
Corey Cook26,500-97,300
Joseph Sanders26,50026,500
Narimaan Ahmadi26,40026,400
Dallas Rivera26,40026,400
George Douty26,30026,300
Concetta Rinaldi26,30026,300
Jeffery Taylor26,30026,300
Yuan Ting26,10026,100
Roman Sapozhnikov26,00026,000
David Sorensen26,00026,000
Steven Fall26,00026,000
Thomas Czyszczon25,90025,900
Ali Turkan25,90025,900
Avdo Djokovic25,80025,800
Matthew Berk25,80025,800
Andreas Vanzadelhoff25,80025,800
Laura Dorn25,80025,800
Mathias Kuerschner25,70025,700
Jesse Greer25,70025,700
Matthew Romero25,70025,700
Joerg Winterhoff25,60025,600
Cory Epstein25,60025,600
Elson Pessette25,60025,600
Joseph Young25,500-15,900
Brandon Caputo25,50025,500
Carmine Atteo25,50025,500
Michael Taylor (AZ)25,40025,400
Hector Hernandez25,40025,400
Benedikt Eberle25,40025,400
William Black25,30025,300
Matthew Raffoul25,30025,300
Michael Rosen25,20025,200
Antonio Cristallini25,2002,200
Rami Taqtaq25,10025,100
Daniel Couzens25,000-18,000
Hamid Nourafchan24,90024,900
Chi Chen24,70024,700
Nir Shami24,70024,700
Bob Bounahra24,70024,700
Igor Ioffe24,600-48,000
Dmitry Bavinov24,60024,600
Benjamin Keiley24,50024,500
Donald Thompson24,50024,500
Tara Dunn24,50024,500
Luis Montano24,30024,300
Jason Harris24,30024,300
Jamal Sawaqdeh24,20024,200
Blake Barnes24,20024,200
Dylan Wilkerson24,20024,200
Dean Freedlander24,10024,100
Jonathan Hanner24,10024,100
Clinton Cockburn24,00024,000
Dena Pearlman24,00024,000
Carlo Verzosa24,00024,000
Jason Summers23,90023,900
Hathi Hosseini23,90023,900
Steven Rash23,90023,900
Theodore Mcneely23,90023,900
Keith Block23,90023,900
Nicholas Treppiedi23,80023,800
Leocir Carneiro23,70023,700
Christopher Roberts23,7000
Jason Obinger23,70023,700
Farsheed Barghi23,60023,600
Alan Rodriguez23,60023,600
Daniel Oneill23,50023,500
Naranchuluu Amarsanaa23,50023,500
Ryan Darby23,50023,500
Kindah Sakkal23,50023,500
Bradley Gelbwaks23,50023,500
Adam Wells23,40023,400
Jiping Wu23,40023,400
Jason R Bellamy23,20023,200
Hyndi Khomutetsky23,20023,200
Daryn Brush23,20023,200
Kristine Zaniewski23,20023,200
Ryan Tamanini23,10023,100
Christopher Basile23,10023,100
Sylvain Naets23,10023,100
Luis Torres23,00023,000
Rick Stockfield22,9000
Sridhar Sangannagari22,90022,900
Rolando Morales22,800-44,800
Philip Chun22,80022,800
Alexander Do22,70022,700
Martin Gavascinapoletano22,700-45,500
Kenny Lay22,60022,600
Keith Staab22,50022,500
Stephen Buell22,50022,500
Orlando Haas22,40022,400
Ramin Hajiyev22,30022,300
Nino Natale22,30022,300
Lynne Mitchnick22,30022,300
Jared Reinstein22,20022,200
Nicholas Adamson22,20022,200
David Laury22,20022,200
Mac Sohrabi22,20022,200
Wendell Barnes22,10022,100
Thomas Brown22,10022,100
Mitchell Heidt22,00022,000
Ryan Pochedly22,00022,000
Kenny "SuperTuan" Nguyen22,00022,000
Sebastien Guinand22,00022,000
Vitor Dzivielevski21,8000
Raymond Curran21,80021,800
Thao Le21,80021,800
Simon Franek21,80021,800
Vincent Censabella21,70021,700
Vanessa Ames21,70021,700
Cindy Kerslake21,70021,700
Joe Hachem21,600-14,400
Chris Wooden21,60021,600
Philip Jackson21,50021,500
Ciprian Fiastru21,500-46,700
Charles Jablonski21,30021,300
Michael Sortino21,30021,300
Simon Chahine21,20021,200
Christopher Welch21,20021,200
Zachary Gergen21,20021,200
Chester Decker21,10021,100
Richard Dalberg21,10021,100
Ashley Frank21,100-6,400
Sundeep Sangany20,90020,900
Brett Kennedy20,90020,900
John Stauffer20,90020,900
David Sorgente20,80020,800
Calogero Troia20,70020,700
Scott Janik20,70020,700
Ramesh Puradchithasan20,50020,500
Matthew Graham20,50020,500
Chance Marshall20,50020,500
Mike Lancaster20,40020,400
James Alexander20,40020,400
Pedro Gazoni20,30020,300
Lukas Chiciak20,20020,200
Jamie McCarrel20,2000
Eric Wu20,10020,100
Michael Shanahan20,00020,000
Glenn Cruze20,00020,000
David Einhorn20,00020,000
Linh Le19,90019,900
Robert Brown19,90019,900
Andres Morales19,70019,700
Zekeriya Kurdu19,70019,700
Kyle Lorenz19,70019,700
Justin Gardenhire19,70019,700
Timothy Stanczak19,70019,700
Joe McGowan19,60019,600
Logan Dick19,50019,500
Alex Visbisky19,40019,400
Garilyn Nelson19,30019,300
Steven Sarmiento19,100-43,900
Robert Campbell (AU)19,00019,000
William Walker19,00019,000
Brenton Evans18,90018,900
George Konkle18,80018,800
Jason Caulk18,80018,800
Chris Dombrowski18,80018,800
Royce Kim18,80018,800
Tim Baijanov18,80018,800
Peter Yozzo18,70018,700
Michael Mccauley18,70018,700
Diego De Los Santos18,70018,700
Seth Maretz18,70018,700
Mathias Durate18,60018,600
Daniel Bunce18,30018,300
Hai Nguyen18,30018,300
Scott Lundberg18,30018,300
Charles Seymour18,30018,300
Russell Crane18,20018,200
Florian Kraft18,10018,100
Ji Park18,10018,100
Huy Lam18,10018,100
Dustin Brown18,10018,100
Mario Mosbock18,00018,000
Francisco Larre18,00018,000
Yotam Shmuelov18,00018,000
Hassan Fares17,90017,900
Miguel Capriles17,80017,800
Yan Fook17,80017,800
Joseph Froehle17,70017,700
Hao Sun17,500-19,200
Dylan Thomassie17,40017,400
Evan Acker17,40017,400
Jorge Rios17,30017,300
Thomas Lipka17,20017,200
Michael Stugart17,20017,200
Jessica Richards17,10017,100
Michael Bashir17,00017,000
Pejman Niyati17,00017,000
Jeremy Brown16,80016,800
Bas De Laat16,80016,800
Simon Brandstrom16,80016,800
Jonathan Gilliam16,70016,700
Joseph Bowers16,70016,700
Luiz Duarte16,70016,700
Flavio Palalon16,60016,600
Ryan Luker16,50016,500
Kyle Lazzaro16,50016,500
Umberto Sorrentino16,50016,500
Michael Lydon16,40016,400
Gergely Bartos16,30016,300
Eric Schoen16,20016,200
David Truitt16,10016,100
Whitney Bell15,90015,900
Bruce Bader15,80015,800
Jason Li15,60015,600
Jorge Martinez15,60015,600
Nick Schulman15,600-25,800
Brock Parker15,60015,600
Danny Noam15,50015,500
Todd Mckellar15,50015,500
Justin Landi15,40015,400
Ricky Lee15,40015,400
James Ablott15,40015,400
Alexander Franciosi15,10015,100
Robert Lee15,100-189,400
DJ MacKinnon15,10015,100
Matthieu Rodriguez15,00015,000
Jack Oliver15,000-11,500
Haoyu Wang15,00015,000
Alan Keating15,00015,000
Kirk Wagenbach14,80014,800
Jeffrey Geiger14,80014,800
Pete Chen14,700-11,300
Jay Carter14,60014,600
Jeffrey Benhart14,50014,500
Rodrigo Semeghini14,50014,500
Harvey Mathews14,30014,300
Shinryo Nonin14,30014,300
Daniel Choi14,30014,300
Eduardo Bernal Sanchez14,20014,200
Jonathan Kadish14,20014,200
Jesse Worcester14,10014,100
Shane Rose13,90013,900
Abdulaziz Alaquil13,80013,800
Justin Geronsin13,70013,700
Tanuj Bhatnagar13,70013,700
Ron Sincere13,60013,600
Onofre Vega13,60013,600
David Dibernardi13,40013,400
Mike Wiseman13,30013,300
David Bettencourt13,30013,300
Ryan Nisbet13,30013,300
Christina Renz13,20013,200
Steven Queen13,10013,100
Steven Kahlenberg12,900-64,100
Sam Poloriva12,80012,800
David Fuss12,80012,800
William Hill12,70012,700
Dominic Ruiz12,60012,600
Michael Dean12,50012,500
David Hagmann12,40012,400
Rylan Hazelton12,300-30,000
Casey Yontz12,20012,200
Andrew Hendrian12,20012,200
Barry Rosenkranz12,10012,100
Emanuel Westfried11,90011,900
Mark Harmon11,80011,800
Vladislav Mezheritsky11,70011,700
Blake Vogdes11,50011,500
Matthew Mcdowell11,10011,100
Clinton Roig11,10011,100
Paul Herberger10,90010,900
George Yutuc10,70010,700
Joan Bel10,70010,700
Joseph Couden10,60010,600
Shahid Rameez10,50010,500
Erwann Pecheux10,30010,300
Christopher Lastiwka10,30010,300
Johnny Dai10,10010,100
Jonathan Metz10,00010,000
Brett Rhode9,9009,900
Jordan Bromley9,9009,900
Loi Phan9,7009,700
Jareth East9,6009,600
Dan Lu9,6009,600
Aditya Prasetyo9,3009,300
Valeriano Toledano Moreno9,1009,100
Jeff Martin9,000-64,400
Dennis Moylan8,9008,900
John Gwinn8,8008,800
Christopher Mcnamara8,8008,800
Andrew Hills8,6008,600
Thomas Mitchell8,6008,600
Christopher Mcnally8,6008,600
Mark Smyrski8,2008,200
Jeff Banghart7,7007,700
Sarah Pluard7,6007,600
Linda Mcingvale7,6007,600
Brandon Robinson7,5007,500
Florin Pandilica7,5007,500
Kent Brenneman7,3007,300
Anirban Roy7,2007,200
Steven Staley7,1007,100
Gabriela Marks6,8006,800
Ryan Slowik6,5006,500
Michael Robles6,1006,100
Kevin Unkel6,0006,000
Kia Hooshmand5,4005,400
Vinicius Escossi4,7004,700
Yingge Yan4,4004,400
David Siegel4,2004,200
Chase Davis3,6003,600
Dustin Nelson2,8002,800
Luke Brereton2,1002,100
Jason Wailes1,0001,000
Kenneth Hayo11
Richard Curley11
Ziv Bachar11
DID NOT REPORT 411
Stephen Hagar11
DID NOT REPORT 111
Ryan Lenaghan11
DID NOT REPORT 1511
DID NOT REPORT 1211
Stephen Johnson11
Lisa Jacobs11
Thomas Mcmahon11
Noah Boeken11
Kyle Larsen11
Claudio Brancomoreira11
Thursday, July 7, 2022 12:11 AM Local Time
Ivey Knocked Out In Second-to-Last Hand of the Night

Phil Ivey

Phil Ivey stood up and walked out of the room after losing an all in push and the table relayed to PokerNews what happened.

Andrew Touchette raised to 1,300 on the button and Ivey, who was in the small blind, pushed all in for 17,000. Touchette called and the cards were on their backs.

Phil Ivey:   
Andrew Touchette:   

The board ran out       and with no help for Ivey, he was sent out of the tournament just before bagging for the end of the night.

Andrew Touchette68,00018,400
Phil Ivey0-23,000
Thursday, July 7, 2022 12:09 AM Local Time
Guagenti Calls For Tournament Life on Last Hand of the Night

As everyone was bagging at other tables, action was caught on the river on a board reading      . Nick Guagenti was in the cutoff and was facing a decision for his tournament life as Ugur Secilmis was under the gun and jammed all in. Guagenti had about 27,000 behind.

He stewed it over as he contemplated if he wanted to put the 27,000 in the bag or make the call. Eventually, he called. Secilmis turned over the stone bluff with the    while Guagenti had the    and bagged up his new chips in excitement.

Ugur Secilmis130,000130,000
Nick Guagenti76,000-4,000
PokerGo
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:50 PM Local Time
Four More Hands Called

Day 1d will come to a close upon the completion of four more hands. Over 4,300 players have entered the final starting flight and those who survive the next few hands will return on Friday, July 8 at 11 a.m. for Day 2d.

Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:47 PM Local Time
Schwarmann Scores The Knockout

Matt Schwarmann opened from early position to 1,500. It folded around to the small blind who moved all in for 7,900 total. Schwarmann took a moment but eventually made the call.

"I'll gamble with you, I have nothing but did some math and think I have to call", said Schwarmann to his opponent.

Opponent:   
Matt Schwarmann:   

The board of      looked clean for the ace-eight until the river fell the   and Schwarmann's rivered pair scored the knockout and the pot.

Matt Schwarmann97,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:43 PM Local Time
Want for Oneman

Matthew Wantman

There was a raise from a player in middle position to 1,200 and a call before Matthew Wantman made a three-bet to 7,000 in the small blind. Both players called.

The flop came     and Wantman continued for 6,000. Only the original preflop raiser came along.

The   on the turn was checked through to see the   on the river. Wantman tossed out a bet of 13,000 and his opponent snap-folded.

Matthew Wantman108,00023,500
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:41 PM Local Time
Gallaher Takes a Modest Pot

The board read      on the turn. John Gallaher and Damien Hupe checked it to the river which came the  .

Gallaher led from the big blind for 5,300. Hupe folded quickly under the gun as Gallaher added a few chips late in the night.

Damien Hupe118,000118,000
John Gallaher72,000-31,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:39 PM Local Time
Jaros Can't Believe It

Action was picked with around 20,000 in the pot and a board of     .

Patrik Jaros, from under the gun, fired for 15,000, sending his opponent, in late position into the tank. Jaros began telling his opponent "You call, maybe I check river," before being reminded by the dealer that players are not supposed to talk to each other in a hand, even when heads-up.

"I can't hear anything anyway," his opponent responded. Eventually, the opponent made the laydown.

"I'll show you one card," Jaros offered.

"You have to because I showed you earlier," his opponent responded. Jaros turned over the  , before eventually showing the   as well, good for a set. "I folded ace king," his opponent told him, although he did not show his cards.

"What!? You folded ace-king? I should have it all!" Jaros exclaimed, gesturing towards his opponent's remaining chips. "You're kidding me! You didn't fold ace-king. Ace-king is a three-bet against me always,"

Patrik Jaros205,000-21,000
PokerGo
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:31 PM Local Time
Cheekuri Lays Down a Set to Chan

Johhny Chan

Kalyan Cheekuri raised in the cutoff to 1,500 and both the small blind and Johnny Chan made the call.

The dealer spread a flop of     and the action checked to Cheekuri as he continued with a bet of 1,200. The small blind called and Chan put in a check-raise to 5,200. Cheekuri three-bet to 18,800, forcing the small blind to fold and Chan made the call.

The   hit the turn and Chan checked to Cheekuri who continued to fire, betting 24,000. Chan put in another check-raise, this time to 52,000. Cheekuri went deep into the tank and after a couple of minutes passed he made the call.

The   completed the board and Chan moved all-in for 67,400, putting Cheekuri in the tank once again. Eventually, Cheekuri tabled    for a set of deuces on the flop as he folded. Chan quickly tossed his cards into the muck as he reached to collect the pot.

Johnny Chan169,40027,400
Kalyan Cheekuri121,500
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:27 PM Local Time
Feng's Weak Flush Strong Enough

The three-way action was picked up with 16,000 already in the middle and a board of      on the table.

Action checked to Han Feng in the cutoff, who fired for 6,000. The big blind called before the player in late position put in a raise to 15,000. Feng called quickly, as did the big blind.

The   came on the river, and all three players checked. The big blind was first to show, flipping over   . Feng then showed a slightly stronger flush with   . The late position player mucked his hand without showing, but said after the fact that he had pocket kings without a spade. Nevertheless, the pot belonged to Feng, putting him over the 100,000 mark.

Han Feng103,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:23 PM Local Time
Hayes and Johnson Cruising in Late Night Silver Counts
PT Hayes283,00035,000
Sam Johnson (ASTL)272,00015,000
Bill Klein105,500-16,500
Cliff Josephy85,00030,000
Bryn Kenney75,000-4,500
Timothy Cavallin56,000-5,000
Christoph Vogelsang28,0001,500
Rio Rodriguez25,00017,500
Ashley Frank21,000-58,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:23 PM Local Time
Brandon Adams Eliminated

Brandon Adams

WSOP bracelet winner and renowned high-roller Brandon Adams could not survive Day 1D, busting mid-way through the fifth and final level of the day.

Adams has made several deep runs in previous Main Events, finishing 69th in 2007, 95th in 2015, and 117th in 2016.

Brandon Adams0-32,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:21 PM Local Time
A Raise Works For Kade

Vanessa Kade

A player opened to 1,500 on the button and was called by the small blind and Vanessa Kade out of the big blind.

Both blinds checked to the button after the     flop and he continued for 2,400. The small blind folded while Kade responded with a raise to 8,500. That check-raise was enough to convince her opponent to release his holding and keep the Canadian pro chipping up.

Vanessa Kade106,00034,000
Playtika - Jason Alexander
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:21 PM Local Time
Chip Counts in Paris Black
Joseph Hebert195,000115,000
Iaran Lightbourne165,000149,400
Scotter Clark157,400-58,600
Damian Salas155,00092,900
David Tuchman140,0006,800
Eli Elezra125,00028,000
Ramon Colillas75,000-1,200
John Racener70,000-2,000
Jonathan Tamayo60,00024,000
Chris Brewer60,00011,000
Maria Lampropoulou45,000-9,500
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:17 PM Local Time
Burns Takes it on the River

The action folded around to Stephen Burns on the button and he raised to 1,200 before Or Nezer called in the small blind.

The dealer fanned a flop of     and both players checked.

The   hit the turn and Nezer led out for 1,100 and Burns called.

When the   landed on the river, Nezer quickly check-folded to a bet of 2,000 from Burns.

Frank Cerminara133,30049,300
Jeffrey Dobrin108,500-500
Stephen Burns95,000
Calvin Anderson79,600-46,400
Or Nezer46,900-15,600
Brendan Shiller38,700-83,300
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:13 PM Local Time
Gaviao Turns a Boat to Double Up

Action was picked up with around 17,000 in the pot and a flop of      on the felt.

Jonathan Gaviao led out from the big blind for 13,000. His opponent, on the button, went into the tank. When he emerged a few minutes later, he moved all in, with enough to cover Gaviao, who snap called with the effective stack of 48,900.

Jonathan Gaviao:   
Button:   

Gaviao had his opponent dominated, just needing to avoid a queen on the river to give his opponent the better boat. The   on the river did give his opponent a straight, but it was not enough to beat Gaviao's full house, and the pot went to him, doubling his stack.

Jonathan Gaviao114,800
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:11 PM Local Time
Ivey Fighting Back

Phil Ivey

A player in middle position opened for 1,500. Both Phil Ivey in the small blind and Loni Hui in the big blind made the call.

The flop came    . Ivey and Hui checked, the opener continued for 1,500. Only Ivey made the call.

On the   turn, both players checked to head to a river.

The last card was the  . Ivey led for 4,000 into his opponent, who released his cards fairly quickly.

Phil Ivey23,000-25,000
Wednesday, July 6, 2022 11:11 PM Local Time
Mase Hits The Rail

The action was picked up when Mikki Mase was all in for his last 14,000 and called by Mike Aukerman.

Mikki Mase:   
Mike Aukerman:   

The flop of     gave some hope to Mase as he hit top pair but when the   and   completed the board it was the end of the road for the high stakes legend Mase.

Mike Aukerman85,000
Mikki Mase0-23,000
PokerGo