WSOP | Tournaments | Event Updates
Auto Refresh Rate:
Competition:
GO

2019 50th Annual World Series of Poker The Official WSOP Live Updates

Wednesday, July 03, 2019 to Tuesday, July 16, 2019

$10,000 No-Limit Hold'em MAIN EVENT - World Championship (Event #73)

download official reportdownload official winner photo
  • Buy-in: $10,000
  • Prizepool: $80,548,600
  • Entries: 8,569
  • Remaining: 0

EVENT UPDATES

view updates for day:
Saturday, July 6, 2019 12:51 AM Local Time
2019 World Series of Poker Main Event Day 1c Breaks Single-Day Attendance Record

Mike McDonald

Day 1c of the $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event - World Championship is notoriously the most hectic day of the summer at the World Series of Poker, but the 2019 edition might very well go down as the craziest single day in WSOP history.

The single-day attendance record for the WSOP Main Event was broken on Friday with almost 5,000 players registering for the Day 1c flight. That number brings the total attendance for the 2019 Main Event over the 8,000 mark, making it the second-highest ever. With late registration still available until the start of the Day 2 flights (Saturday and Sunday), there's still a chance that this year's tournament could break the all-time record for Main Event entries. The current record of 8,773 players has stood since the 2006 Main Event.

As single day attendance hit an all-time high, so did the level of strangeness during a day unlike anything ever seen at the Main Event. A pair of player disqualifications, an earthquake panic that shook the Rio, and Phil Ivey's elimination within the first hour all marked a day that will live on in poker lore for years to come.

Phil Ivey
Phil Ivey's 2019 WSOP Main Event lasted less than an hour

With the wild flight complete, it was James Henson (316,100), Mike "Timex" McDonald (306,300), Joshua Ray (304,200), Robert Kokoska (285,500) and Mamouni Mohamed (284,000) that ended the day among the names at the top of the chip counts.

Other top performers for the flight included WSOP bracelet winners Adam Friedman (263,100), Timur Margolin (197,400), Calvin Anderson (178,100), Joey Couden (170,300) and Josh Arieh (169,500), who's coming off a runner-up finish in the $50,000 Poker Players Championship. As the Main Event progresses to the first of three Day 2 flights Saturday, it's Bryan Campanello (417,500) with the overall chip lead from all of the Day 1 flights combined.

The tone for this wild day was set in the first hour of play, beginning with 10-time bracelet winner Ivey busting out before the clock had even struck 1 p.m. Ivey found himself in a three-way, three-bet pot, making an all-in reraise on the flop with the nut flush draw against Jeffrey Chang's top two pair. The spade Ivey was looking for never came, and the poker legend was one of the first eliminations of the day.

Not One But Two Disqualifications!

Minutes later, at the table of 2015 Main Event Champion Joe McKeehen, Georgii Belianin was disqualified from the tournament. Belianin was shown the door after reaching out and scooping up the chip stack of the player next to him, to the shock and amazement of everyone else in the vicinity. WSOP Vice President Jack Effel escorted Belianin out of the Rio after the unexplainable actions.

Belianin's exit, however, wouldn't even end up as the strangest player disqualification of the day. That dubious honor went to a player in the opening minutes of Level 2. This player went all-in blind preflop, turning over Q3 offsuit before anyone else had acted yet behind him. He then proceeded to turn around, drop his pants and moon everyone else at the table, then take off his shoes and throw them, hitting the player in seat one.

The man was immediately disqualified and led to the exits, resurfacing again later in the day on a video that made the rounds on social media. In that piece, the same man was seen dancing on a craps table at Luxor, once again dropping his pants.

The next few levels of the day went on at a level of relative normalcy until a significant earthquake shook the halls of the Rio for the second time in two days.

With the chandeliers and other fixtures of the Rio Convention Center swaying noticeably, many players stood up and left their respective playing areas mid-hand as the 7.1 magnitude quake rolled for several seconds. The tremor caused enough of panic that WSOP officials immediately put the field on dinner break, 40 minutes ahead of schedule, during Level 4.

Joe McKeehan
Joe McKeehen was among the former WSOP Main Event champions who Got Day 1c underway

In between moments of insanity, plenty of poker was played. Former Main Event champions in the Day 1c field included McKeehen, John Cynn (2018), Jamie Gold (2006), Robert Varkonyi (2002) and Joe Cada (2009), who got the festivities started with a quick speech and a "Shuffle Up and Deal" at the beginning of play.

The players that survived Day 1c advance to Day 2c, which restarts at 11 a.m. on Sunday, July 7. Other notable players on that list include Garrett Adelstein (216,700), Leon Tsoukernik (167,200), Matt Affleck (166,800), Sam Greenwood (126,400), and Ali Imsirovic (102,500).

First up, however, is Day 2ab, which brings back all of the survivors from Day 1a and 1b in a combined field. That restart commences at 11 a.m. on Saturday, July 6. Both of the Day 2 flights will play through five two-hour levels, and the players that make it through the Day 2 flights will all come back for Day 3 on Monday, July 8 at noon.

Stay tuned and follow along with the PokerNews live reporting team as the 2019 Main Event continues to unfold.

Saturday, July 6, 2019 12:25 AM Local Time
End-of-Day Chip Counts
James Henson316,100316,100
Mike McDonald306,30062,300
Joshua Ray304,200304,200
Robert Kokoska285,00040,000
Mohamed Mamouni284,000284,000
Barry Donovan280,100280,100
Robert Layne280,000280,000
Dylan Meier277,7000
Yervand Boyadjian277,40027,400
Tom Cannuli275,000275,000
Jerry Odeen274,900274,900
Kahle Burns269,600200
Geramy Dickerson268,0005,000
Cody Brinn267,900500
Sanjay Mayekar265,100265,100
Steven Harper263,40094,400
Adam Friedman263,1000
Martin Huk257,900257,900
Christopher Poole257,600257,600
Joseph Sabe256,700256,700
Chad Power256,500256,500
Billy Gurule254,300254,300
David Vedral253,400253,400
Jasper Meijer Van Putten251,700251,700
Matthew Reeser251,700251,700
Tristan Bain247,000247,000
Jia Tang245,0008,400
Jeremy Martin240,600240,600
Rudolph Sawa240,3000
Alexander Wong240,30016,300
Maury Solano239,000169,000
Jens Lubbe235,500235,500
Chad Mizner233,900233,900
Dariusz Glinski233,000233,000
Shawn Leis231,100231,100
Christopher Dowling229,400229,400
Ap Garza229,000229,000
Andrew Pantling229,000169,000
Randy Crow226,500226,500
Gary Hasson225,800153,800
Daniel Lim224,300224,300
Bradley Butcher222,300222,300
Aneris Adomkevicius222,200167,200
Anthony Utnage222,100222,100
John Devisscher221,600221,600
Christophe De Meulder220,700220,700
Kevin Martin220,600-27,800
Jack Salter220,50043,500
Uri Kadosh220,000220,000
Paul Sharpe218,100218,100
Garrett Adelstein216,70026,700
Kevin Ward216,300216,300
Mark Jun214,3000
Aaron Vanblarcum213,900213,900
Luigi Caramatti212,500212,500
Peyman Luth212,000212,000
Francisco Lopez212,000137,000
Yi Fang210,000210,000
Bart Lybaert210,00012,000
Matias Ruzzi209,800209,800
Niovel Chirino Alvarez209,300209,300
Chad Layne208,800208,800
Matthew Buczkiewicz208,700208,700
Oscar Alache208,000208,000
Hamid Nourafchan207,400207,400
Stanislav Barshak207,00031,000
David Dowdy206,800206,800
Alexander Pope206,800206,800
Francesco Zollo206,200-29,800
Vishal Marocha206,200206,200
Julian Pineda206,100206,100
Jared Sandler205,40090,400
David Fong202,700202,700
Dean Kerl202,600202,600
Haim Haggiag202,300202,300
Daniel Lefebvre202,000-48,000
Bart Dowling200,900200,900
Qi Hu200,600200,600
Daniel Dizenzo200,000200,000
Antal Mezei200,000200,000
Norson Saho198,400198,400
Gino Levrini197,300197,300
Dzmitry Urbanovich196,9006,900
Michael Hudson196,100196,100
James Carroll195,60070,600
Samuel Tsehai195,600195,600
Ruslan Dykshteyn195,200195,200
Murray Chick195,000195,000
Jonathan Tamayo194,600194,600
Antonio Scalzi194,400194,400
Paul Marzarella194,200194,200
Timothy Foley194,200194,200
Michael Rocco194,100194,100
Anatolii Zyrin193,300-3,700
Shawn Douglass192,200192,200
Chang Luo191,8004,900
Ajay Chabra191,600191,600
Albertus Stegeman191,500191,500
Hakim Zoufi191,100191,100
Ryan Teves191,000191,000
Alex Tran190,900190,900
Robin Hegele190,500190,500
Ryan Biermann190,400190,400
Renan Azizalves190,200190,200
Kenneth Broad190,200-9,800
Barry Schmiess190,100190,100
Christopher Sensoli189,200189,200
James Burns189,2000
Charles Dolan189,100189,100
Thanh Bui188,000188,000
Ashish Kasaraneni187,200187,200
Pablo Pallan186,600186,600
Andrey Marsavin186,400186,400
Sami El Dein186,100186,100
Carl Shaw186,000186,000
David Fuss185,800185,800
Thong Ho185,300185,300
Ignacio Molina185,2005,200
Gregoire Auzoux184,800184,800
Andrew Fields184,700184,700
Zhan Peng Ma184,100184,100
Scott Drobes184,000184,000
Dario Marinelli183,600183,600
Maurice Hawkins183,600-5,400
Balakrishna Patur183,400183,400
Joseph Thomas183,300183,300
Brian Opyrchal182,800138,300
Farid Jattin182,30044,300
Christopher Wynkoop181,900181,900
Henry Lu181,500181,500
Aviad Regav181,400181,400
Zackary Koerper181,000181,000
Chris Hunichen181,00029,500
Ian Pelz180,800180,800
Joseph Fishella180,300180,300
Andrew Song180,100180,100
Hossein Ensan180,000120,000
Juan Sanchez179,500179,500
Lawrence Ma179,500179,500
Adam Bitker179,1002,100
Charles Combes178,900178,900
Sean Mills178,600178,600
Samuel Rosen178,200178,200
Calvin Anderson178,10090,100
Fred Berger177,700177,700
Timur Margolin177,40022,400
Mark Napolitano177,1000
Eracles Panayiotou177,000177,000
Brett Stern176,800176,800
Dennis Kim176,500176,500
Ross Ward176,500176,500
Kevin Saul176,300176,300
David Ormsby175,00023,000
Abdulrahim Amer174,300174,300
Kevin Cronin173,3000
Eric Wasylenko173,20039,700
Josh Pollock173,200173,200
Antonin Teisseire172,500172,500
Daniel Stavinoha172,300172,300
Igor Tregoubov172,300172,300
Yanki Koppel172,300172,300
Steven Flanigan171,700171,700
Ali Alawadhi171,700171,700
Vivek Rughani171,300171,300
Dwayne Sluis171,300171,300
Julio Ribeiro171,200171,200
Kilo Krahn171,00051,000
Patrick Braga170,900170,900
Chino Rheem170,90049,900
Nai Hu170,700170,700
Joao Barrosovalli170,600170,600
Matthew Krier170,500170,500
Michele Guerrini170,500170,500
Joseph Couden170,300170,300
Maxime Chilaud170,300170,300
Brandon Caputo170,200170,200
Michael Gigl170,100170,100
Josh Arieh169,500-15,500
Mark Schoenberg169,500169,500
Max Altergott169,300-20,700
John Hashem169,200169,200
Christopher Brammer169,20024,200
Todd Vincent169,100169,100
Sejin Park169,000169,000
Alexander Kostritsyn169,00054,000
Benjamin Ector169,000169,000
Nabil Edgtton168,800168,800
Dave Stefanski168,80082,800
Paul Mcaulay168,700168,700
Jonas Lauck168,4003,400
Nikolai Yakovenko168,00048,000
David Moreno168,000-3,000
Kevin Davis167,600167,600
Christopher Strouse167,500167,500
Josh Wallace167,400167,400
Leon Tsoukernik167,200-32,800
Matan Gabay167,000167,000
Nick Shkolnik167,000167,000
Akshay Nasa166,900166,900
Matt Affleck166,800-23,200
Raul Manzanares166,800166,800
Matas Cikinas166,700166,700
Corey Harrison166,40011,400
Frank Bonacci166,30014,300
Xi Yang166,20073,200
Terence Clee166,000166,000
Kory Mitchell166,000166,000
Serge Chechin166,000166,000
Mark Liedtke165,900165,900
Champie Douglas165,900165,900
John Racener165,60012,100
Miguel Capriles165,500-1,000
Bob Shao165,200165,200
Joel Brink165,000165,000
Kory Kilpatrick165,0006,000
Alex Fitzgerald164,6000
Steven Josephsen164,300164,300
Yoon Kim164,000164,000
Arash Shahzadeh164,000164,000
Mikal Blomlie163,900163,900
Pablo Giron163,600163,600
Eli Hare163,500163,500
Quan Zhou163,300163,300
Kyle Keating163,300163,300
Justin Harvell163,200163,200
Gregory Mccurry162,200162,200
Michael Nelson162,100162,100
Rittie Chuaprasert162,1000
Gilad Gutkin161,800161,800
Rory Anderson161,700-23,300
Rex Clinkscales161,500161,500
DID NOT REPORT 21161,100161,100
Mate Mecs160,700160,700
Charles Bowlin160,500160,500
Sasidhar Bobba160,500160,500
Erik Cajelais160,40094,400
Jaysun Petruce160,300160,300
Stoyan Obreshkov160,000160,000
Juan Pardo Dominguez160,000160,000
Seth Litt160,000160,000
Michal Mrakes160,000-15,000
Steve Billirakis159,90099,900
Tony Ruberto159,90035,900
Pal Zagreda159,800159,800
Sammy Paik159,60044,600
Gabriel Sveden159,600159,600
Ido Ashkenazi159,600159,600
Blaise Hom159,000159,000
Guillaume Nolet159,000159,000
olivier Brun159,000159,000
Ian Ivers159,000159,000
Eric Salazar158,700158,700
Roland Rokita158,300158,300
Anuj Agarwal158,200158,200
Uriel Remi Levy157,800157,800
Mark Kroon157,30058,800
Jeffrey Muncy157,300157,300
Robert Natividad156,800156,800
Dennis Wilke156,500156,500
George Petten156,300156,300
Oleg Eltsov156,100156,100
Winson Yuen155,800155,800
Scott Stevens155,7000
Joseph Froehle155,700155,700
David Levi155,40043,700
David Jackson155,400155,400
Brent Becker155,200155,200
Robert Campbell155,20095,200
Allan Le155,00080,000
Francis Pasqualino154,900154,900
David Hu154,700-50,300
Pedro Padilha154,500154,500
Femi Fashakin154,300154,300
Joseph McArthur154,000154,000
Thomas Woodard153,800153,800
Nicholas Chow153,800153,800
Jiwoon Kim153,600153,600
Kilian Loeffler153,400153,400
Thomas Applegate153,400153,400
Gabriel Iemmito153,200153,200
Jonathan Plens153,100-13,900
Thomas Meola152,90071,900
Paul Lester152,900152,900
Thomas Ward (SCO)152,800152,800
Audley Harrison152,70037,700
Clinton Cockburn152,600152,600
Mihai Isar152,600152,600
Dylan Ellis152,500152,500
Pin Jiang152,400152,400
Steven Kerr152,40011,100
Michael Dollins152,300152,300
Justin Truesdell152,200152,200
Eric Hayes152,000152,000
Matthew Emmel151,900151,900
Andrzej Rogowski151,800151,800
Piet Pape151,700151,700
Stuart McNally151,600151,600
Richard Lee151,500112,900
Andrew Geller151,300151,300
Guilherme Garcia151,200151,200
Colin Robinson151,200151,200
Jamie McCarrel151,100151,100
Chris Klodnicki151,1001,100
Andrea Quadros151,000151,000
Ryan Buckholtz150,900150,900
Laurent Ravier150,800150,800
Tabari Miller150,600150,600
Peter Linton150,500150,500
Oliver Biles150,300-4,100
Govert Metaal150,200-9,000
Randy Gil150,000150,000
Frederic Normand150,00023,000
Bradley Zusman149,800149,800
Robert Mcmillan149,500149,500
Tristan Maillard149,300149,300
Caleb Clarke149,100149,100
Carlos Loving149,1004,100
Ronnie Bardah149,10039,100
Laszlo Molnar149,100149,100
Patrice Brandt149,000149,000
Dapeng Mu149,000149,000
Jackob Datashvili148,800148,800
Timothy Cavallin148,700148,700
Andrew Shack148,200148,200
Thomas Kornechuk148,100148,100
Tomasz Kozub148,100148,100
Jason Gray148,000148,000
Miguel Seoane Iglesias148,000148,000
Michael Jen147,800147,800
Cristian Dan147,800147,800
John Perry147,700147,700
Tarun Goyal147,600147,600
Adan Cal147,600147,600
Robert March147,200147,200
Benjamin Mccoy147,200147,200
Srikanth Koneru147,100147,100
DID NOT REPORT 14147,000147,000
Matthew Vaughan147,000147,000
David Goodman147,000147,000
William Harrell147,000147,000
Gurpreet Taneja146,900146,900
Guofeng Wang146,800146,800
Mathew Harvey146,600146,600
Yousef Saleh146,400146,400
Pierre Merlin146,400146,400
Joseph Hinton146,200146,200
David Harker146,200146,200
Edgar Sanchez146,000146,000
Jason Seller146,0006,000
Richard Kellett146,000146,000
Graydon Kowal145,70055,700
David Cabrera Polop145,600145,600
Andrew Ostapchenko145,500145,500
Erik Walfridsson145,500145,500
Roberto Bendeck145,30020,300
Daniel Podheiser145,100145,100
Francesco Zangari145,000145,000
James Pupillo144,900144,900
Ludovic Riehl144,900144,900
Leshi Shao144,900144,900
Ryan Dennett144,400144,400
Jeff Weiss144,3000
Joshua Sexton144,300144,300
David Queen144,20053,200
Brekstyn Schutten144,000144,000
Duncan Keen144,000144,000
Denys Shafikov144,000144,000
Nabil Mohamed Abdien143,900143,900
Jose Drilon143,600143,600
Viktor Berg143,500143,500
Ralph Perry143,40017,400
Richard Clayton143,400143,400
Alec Weller143,400143,400
Ryan Franklin143,3004,200
Robert Brobyn143,200143,200
Haoxiang Wang142,700142,700
Carter Newhof142,600142,600
Daniel Kirsch142,500142,500
Thanh Nguyen142,500142,500
Michael Acevedo142,400142,400
Cody Espeseth142,400142,400
Jon Hoellein142,200142,200
David Kilmartin Lappin142,000142,000
Andrew Wisdom142,000142,000
John Boucher141,900141,900
Jaered Besse141,800141,800
Pfizer Jordan141,60090,600
Joshua Hillock141,500141,500
Dalton Brinker141,500141,500
Nick Schulman141,20038,200
Jason Fan141,200-28,800
Andrew Lichtenberger141,2004,200
Brett Silverman141,100141,100
Chris Odle140,800140,800
Marsel Backa140,700140,700
Philip Long140,400140,400
Joe Curcio140,400140,400
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn140,200140,200
Mark Wahba140,20055,200
Evan Krentzman140,100140,100
Mirza Nagji139,900139,900
Marc Robinson139,9000
Paul Michaelis139,80059,800
Shane Klasnimi139,700139,700
Loyal Sprague139,600139,600
Omar Saeed139,5000
Brian Ray139,000139,000
Jeremy West139,000139,000
Ivan Deyra139,000139,000
Mathijs Hagenouw138,900138,900
Milos Scekic138,800138,800
Jeffrey Sauer138,700138,700
Jesse Sylvia138,60094,600
Bobby Zhang138,500138,500
Barry Seidman138,500138,500
Fan Fan138,400138,400
Seth Davies138,400-13,600
Ryan Belz138,400-4,500
Andy Seth138,20073,200
Vlad Darie138,000138,000
Daniel Charlton137,90029,900
Jacob Phillips137,900137,900
Ioannis Angelou Konstas137,900137,900
Neil Chriss137,800137,800
Filipe Marinho137,700137,700
Emad Alabsi137,700137,700
Charles Alex Barton137,700137,700
Henning Wendlandt137,300137,300
Vic Peppe137,000137,000
Bryn Larkman136,700136,700
Jonathan Ingrisani136,600136,600
John Richards136,400136,400
Ryan Bozof136,400136,400
Michael Vo136,300136,300
Tyler Sumrall136,300136,300
Mihai Manole136,300136,300
Casey Stewart135,900135,900
Matthew Stammen135,900135,900
Mark Bryan135,800135,800
Joseph Heinzmann135,800135,800
Mark Sullivan135,80063,800
Liyingxue Ji135,400135,400
Michael Mcghee135,300135,300
Nadine Borelli135,200135,200
Patrick Ronan135,200135,200
Dimitri Huley135,000135,000
Marios Savvides135,000135,000
Stephen Buell135,000135,000
Segura Joao135,000135,000
Jacob Millstein134,800134,800
Adam Teasdale134,800134,800
Michael Needle134,500134,500
Christopher Barton134,500134,500
Alejandro Sanchez134,300134,300
Smain Mamouni134,300134,300
Sriharsha Doddapaneni134,200134,200
Christopher Gatley134,000134,000
Ankush Agarwala134,000134,000
Jean-Sebasti Dubois133,900133,900
Matthew Higgins133,800133,800
Francois Evard133,700133,700
Joel Tushnet133,200133,200
Yosuke Iwata133,200133,200
David Israelite133,000133,000
Michael Soyza133,000133,000
Nicholas Getzen132,900132,900
Ronald Larsen132,700132,700
Santiago Plante132,70039,700
Scott Ball132,600132,600
Jesse Cohen132,600132,600
Kieu Lam132,500132,500
Ralph Wong132,500132,500
Carl Diveglia132,400132,400
Benjamin Barrows132,300132,300
Jesse Vilchez132,300132,300
Gary Darter132,200132,200
David Kim132,200132,200
Florin Pandilica132,100132,100
Aleksa Pavicevic132,100132,100
Jon Seaman132,000132,000
Frank Ray132,000132,000
Danny Boyaci131,900131,900
Walter Atwood131,700131,700
Benjamin Thomas131,700131,700
Arash Ghaneian131,6000
Andrew Robinson131,600131,600
Benjamin Wiora131,4002,400
Brian Mintz131,300131,300
Peter Hengsakul131,300131,300
Nikolay Volper131,200131,200
Tom gottlieb131,1000
Bob Bounahra131,100131,100
Alexandru Ivan131,10029,100
Ricky Guan130,90017,500
Michael Noori130,800-3,200
Farid Bouares130,70038,700
Kimberly Stone130,70070,700
Andrew Brokos130,700130,700
Justin Kindred130,600130,600
Olivier Chaume130,600130,600
Romain Vial130,600130,600
Erick But130,500130,500
Bryan Rowland130,500130,500
Matthew Kolibas130,40033,400
Jeanphilippe Goulet-Ratelle130,300130,300
Nello Giongo130,300130,300
Andrew Ziskin130,10048,100
Louis Dragas130,100130,100
Jeffrey Copeland130,0000
David Tous130,000130,000
Joaquim Junior130,000130,000
Steven Thornton129,800129,800
Mike Heshmati129,800129,800
Daniel Jones129,500129,500
Thomas Muehloecker129,50011,500
Matt Lushin129,200129,200
Patrick Obrien129,200129,200
Babak Razi129,100129,100
Martin Carnero129,100129,100
Gregory Deforest129,100129,100
Michael Faulkner129,000129,000
Chung Ho129,000129,000
Aaron Frei128,90019,700
Stanislav Cifka128,90068,900
Alexander Butcher128,90025,400
Aaron Motoyama128,900128,900
Namir Mohamed128,700128,700
DID NOT REPORT 13128,600128,600
Peter Traply128,500128,500
Anthony Hice128,500128,500
Jeff Bryan128,400128,400
Jason Loehrs128,400128,400
Samuel Cosby128,30051,800
Steven Wilkie128,300128,300
Phillip Hartmann128,200128,200
Ian Modder128,200128,200
Michael Stashin128,000128,000
Michael Cordell127,900127,900
Gary Gwartney127,700127,700
Sean Troha127,600127,600
Jonathan McCann127,600127,600
David Smith127,600127,600
Matt Kramer127,600-9,400
Alexander Zeligman127,600127,600
Spencer Champlin127,500127,500
Nitesh Rawtani127,500127,500
Nikolay Ponomarev127,300127,300
Yizhe Zhang127,300127,300
Christopher Ohara127,300127,300
Lucas Greenwood127,200-3,800
Fernando Brunca127,000127,000
Viacheslav Igin127,000127,000
Georgios Sotiropoulos126,900126,900
Georgios Vrakas126,900126,900
Matthew Kurtz126,900126,900
James Collins126,900126,900
Nicolas Milgrom126,900-7,000
Christopher Felix126,700126,700
Michael Monroig126,600126,600
Steve Sung126,60010,600
Viet Vo126,500126,500
Tommy Vu126,500126,500
Sam Greenwood126,400-8,600
Igor Dursel126,400126,400
Alex Kamberis126,300126,300
Shawn Heckerman126,200126,200
Harald Sammer126,2000
Andreas Boelling126,1000
Gianluca Speranza126,00035,300
Stefan Soderstrom126,000126,000
Michael Nye126,000126,000
Scott Morze125,900125,900
DID NOT REPORT 12125,800125,800
Brian Hou125,800125,800
Dean Pitcher125,600125,600
Mario De La Puente125,600125,600
Jeff Williams125,500125,500
Nicholas Nordgreen125,500125,500
Gregg Deangelo125,400125,400
Steven Snyder125,400125,400
Reginald Roberts125,400125,400
Anthony Ortega125,300125,300
Joseph Galazzo125,200125,200
Renan Mesqueu125,100125,100
Aaron Jones125,10055,100
Corey Hochman125,1005,600
Claas Segebrecht125,000125,000
Ronnie Elliott124,800124,800
Matthew Zarcadoolas124,80034,800
Julian Menhardt124,800124,800
Timothy Stanczak124,700124,700
Andrew Ling124,700124,700
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii124,600124,600
Nacho Barbero124,60054,600
Matthew Frank Sesso124,500124,500
Randolph Present124,500124,500
Jonathan Greenbaum124,40066,400
Mazen Abdallah124,40014,400
David Taylor124,400124,400
Mike Matusow124,30013,100
Raymond Chan124,000124,000
Brian Anderson124,000124,000
John Reading123,900123,900
Jonathan Bennett123,900123,900
Noah Schwartz123,900-3,100
Justin Sharpe123,7005,700
Stuart Gelwarg123,700123,700
Archie Sneed123,700123,700
Tom Peterson123,600123,600
Paul Duyvejonck123,500123,500
Markus Schill123,500123,500
Giovani Torre123,300123,300
Sascha Walter123,200-1,800
Weihua Cai123,100123,100
Antti Halme123,100123,100
Ty Stafford123,100123,100
Corey Kempson123,000123,000
Sonny Franco122,900122,900
Eric Froehlich122,7004,700
Shivanraif Abdine122,600122,600
Adam Murphy122,600122,600
Mark Teltscher122,600122,600
Matthew Maks122,500122,500
Mathijs Storms122,300122,300
Cesar Machado122,300122,300
Horacio Chaves Cortes122,200122,200
Raymond Henson122,100122,100
Charles Greer122,000122,000
Thomas Vanden Berge122,000122,000
Adam Krizbai122,000122,000
Li Ta Hsu122,000122,000
Patrick Warco121,900121,900
Laurids Nielsen121,900121,900
Joshua Suyat121,600121,600
David Smart121,600121,600
Edward Leahy (MA)121,400121,400
Glenn Ward121,4001,000
Paul Dewald121,300121,300
Daniel Neilson121,30061,300
Robert Nash121,200121,200
Charles Sewell121,200121,200
Krasimir Yankov121,200121,200
Bo Song121,100121,100
Daniel Holmes121,100121,100
Yue Liu121,000121,000
Jamie Armstrong121,00047,000
Dario Sammartino121,00046,000
Thomas MacDonald120,900120,900
Mohammad Farah120,700120,700
Chris Brand120,70010,700
Yifu He120,200120,200
Derek Bowers120,200120,200
Roderick Macneil120,100120,100
Alex Jennings120,100120,100
Sean Dwyer120,10024,100
Alexandre Fradin120,000120,000
Benoit Lam120,000120,000
Vedat Levi120,000120,000
Matthew Schreiber120,000-37,000
Jose Andres Moran Guzman120,000-15,000
Dean Murphy120,000120,000
Joao Gaspar119,700119,700
Tracy Nguyen119,700119,700
Scott Eskenazi119,600-5,400
John Stauffer119,500119,500
Douglas Rodden119,400119,400
Mathieu Rabalison119,300119,300
John Zander119,100119,100
Michael Stecker119,100119,100
Daniel Sepiol119,000119,000
Alejandro Fernandez Ros118,900118,900
Andrew King118,800118,800
Darrin Witten118,800118,800
Carlos Alvarado118,700118,700
Craig Bergeron118,70049,700
Mustapha Kanit118,60035,600
Raymond Brint118,500118,500
Richard Murnick118,400118,400
Scott Wilson118,400118,400
David Patterson118,40040,400
Nicolas Hans118,10045,100
Brendon Rubie118,100-4,900
Yo Kwon118,100118,100
Georgios Doumas118,000118,000
Michael Gagliano118,00028,000
Gennady Shimelfarb117,800117,800
Eric Kaneshiro117,800-18,200
Benjamin Kramer117,800117,800
Linda Huard117,7000
Vladislav Donchev117,600117,600
Matthew Humphrey117,500117,500
Christopher Sheffield117,500117,500
Ross Cooper117,400117,400
Alejandro Herrera117,300117,300
Paul Ephremsen117,20018,200
Harrison Gimbel117,20074,200
Kyle Aiken117,200117,200
Ryan Dodson117,20065,800
Nick Jivkov117,10057,100
William Webb117,100-6,500
Felix Bleiker117,000117,000
Suresh Prabhu117,000117,000
Rodney Ramalho117,000117,000
Aaron Pinson117,00040,000
Jason Deutsch116,900116,900
Martin Boris116,800116,800
Roger Teska116,60032,600
Jamey Kramer116,500116,500
Lyudmil Ivanov116,50012,100
Jesse Eisner116,500116,500
Sankar Kaliaperumal116,400116,400
Simon Welsch116,200116,200
Ludovic Breau116,200116,200
Farzad Tafti116,100116,100
Dapreesch Scates116,000116,000
Darryl Ronconi116,0000
Takashi Ogura116,000116,000
Triet Nguyen116,000116,000
Brendan Baksh115,900115,900
Yosif Nawabi115,900115,900
Matthew Davidson115,900115,900
Jeremy Renz115,800115,800
Kaleookalani Mccabe115,800115,800
Brent Sparlin115,800115,800
Kyle Kloeckner115,600115,600
Zinan Xu115,600115,600
Richard Carlson115,600115,600
Kevin Rand115,600115,600
Ting Zhou115,600115,600
Brandon Schwartz115,500115,500
Christian Rudolph115,500115,500
Vincent Ciarrocchi115,4000
Stephen King115,400115,400
Keith Lehr115,400-9,600
Stephen Wan115,300115,300
Dennis Barrett115,30076,300
Adam Dahlin115,300115,300
Fadi Barakeh115,300115,300
Gorki Oliveira115,000115,000
Pedro Marques115,000115,000
Mengqi Chen114,800114,800
Erik Buxhoeveden114,800114,800
Sharavan Chhabria114,800114,800
Jun Okubo114,700114,700
Sherif Elmessiri114,700114,700
Samy Boujmala114,700114,700
Rayan Chamas114,600114,600
Ryan Snickles114,600114,600
Scott Seamon114,4000
Nasaharu Tomita114,300114,300
James Ray114,100114,100
David Lindquist113,90031,400
Armand Matti113,800113,800
George Peckham113,800113,800
Rafael Caiaffa113,700113,700
Yong Wang113,700113,700
Bradley Coultas113,700113,700
Joseph Cheong113,600-31,400
DID NOT REPORT 22113,600113,600
Craig Mason113,500113,500
Eddie Ochana113,500113,500
Samy Ouellani113,400113,400
Joseph Liberta113,40023,400
Andrew Dudley113,100113,100
Alexander Kuzmin113,100113,100
Steven Parrott113,00049,900
Sarkis Akopyan113,000113,000
Pedro Cabeca113,000113,000
Javier Gomez112,900112,900
Mark Davidoff112,900112,900
Sam Soverel112,90050,900
Matthew Ezrol112,600112,600
Alejandro Rodriguez112,600112,600
Hilton Laborda112,600112,600
Leif Force112,60033,600
Brian Arbaugh112,600112,600
Charles Nelson Robinson112,400112,400
Kunal Punjwani112,300112,300
Jeremy Stein112,300-24,700
Fabio Coppola112,200112,200
Carlos Guerrero112,200112,200
Seungmook Jung112,100112,100
Roger Pedersen112,100112,100
Chad Ryan111,900111,900
Reji Kakkassery111,900111,900
Allen Parkin111,700111,700
Algirdas Saveikis111,700111,700
Jaideep Sajwan111,600111,600
Matthew Kelly111,600111,600
Josh Bergman111,600111,600
Jeffrey Frye111,500111,500
Jarred Solomon111,500111,500
Cliff Josephy111,50051,500
Chenxu Zhang111,400111,400
Daniel Blum111,400111,400
Brooks Floyd111,400111,400
Rumen Nanev111,400111,400
Fernando Garces Esteban111,300111,300
James Kasputis Jr.111,200111,200
Scott Bohlman111,20044,200
Sather Oystein111,200111,200
Yuan Li111,100-107,800
Tanner Bibat110,900110,900
Julian Parmann110,8001,800
Steven Firestone110,800110,800
Larry Ross110,800110,800
Justinian Tan110,800110,800
Jon Friedberg110,80028,800
Michael Sortino110,700110,700
Joseph Casale110,700110,700
Casey McCarrel110,700110,700
David Melius110,500110,500
Jay Spector110,500110,500
Dennis Stevermer110,500110,500
Ngon Hoang110,300-6,700
Mikhail Sokolovskiy110,200110,200
Brian Majcher110,200110,200
Danny Noam110,200110,200
Alexander Bretherton110,200110,200
Idan Greenberg110,100110,100
Wei Cheng Yin110,100110,100
Leonardo Giuffrida110,000110,000
Alan Chen110,000110,000
Nikolaos Solomos110,000110,000
Chris Bell109,900109,900
Michael Levine109,800109,800
Caren Josephs109,800109,800
Tony Gargano109,800109,800
James Frangoulidis109,700109,700
Peter Weinand109,500109,500
Daniel Dealmeida109,400109,400
John Milone109,400109,400
Igor Kroujalov109,400109,400
Matthew Bergart109,400109,400
Atlee Jones109,400109,400
Jacob Haller109,400109,400
Marc Evanier109,30021,300
Benjamin Winsor109,300109,300
Timothy Smith109,300109,300
Mark Monzones109,300109,300
Scott Hendrickson109,200109,200
Soren Vohrs109,200109,200
Timothy Faro109,200109,200
Jeffrey Setzer109,200109,200
Ryan Von Bevern109,100109,100
Stephen Brown109,000109,000
Keith Block109,000109,000
Andrey Kotelnikov109,000109,000
Jack Kashishian109,000109,000
Vasili Firsau108,900108,900
Thomas Hambrock108,800108,800
Greg Wagner108,600108,600
Jinghan Yan108,600108,600
Jonathan Metz108,400108,400
Antonio Fernandezmillan108,300108,300
Randy Ohel108,300108,300
Louis Asmo108,300108,300
Shaun Davis108,300108,300
William O'Neal108,200108,200
Patryk Poterek108,200108,200
Dean Blatt108,100108,100
Daniel Retallick108,100108,100
Michael Walker108,100108,100
Marcin Kreft108,1008,100
Brian Horwitz108,000108,000
Daniel Starkey108,000108,000
Oleksandr Trokhymenko108,000108,000
James Kerr107,800107,800
Edward Alicea107,8008,800
Aleksandras Rusinovas107,800107,800
Terence Kluczkowski107,700107,700
Edward Sageer107,700107,700
Guifang Liu107,700107,700
Edward Espino107,700107,700
Eric Coffman107,600107,600
Tai Banh107,600107,600
Germano cervetti107,6000
Sampath De Silva107,400107,400
Elilton Gouveia107,400107,400
Jared Ingles107,300107,300
Dong Ji107,200107,200
Richard Ruby107,100107,100
Thomas Eaglestaff107,100107,100
Justin Steinbrenner107,000107,000
Bruno Desimoni107,000107,000
Dror Mei-Tal107,000107,000
Christopher Ma106,900106,900
Socrates Apergis106,900106,900
Sandra Postelwait106,900106,900
Ben Keeline106,90018,000
Eric Eelkema106,900106,900
Nicholas Treppiedi106,700106,700
Matt Giannetti106,600-7,400
Anthony Casale106,600106,600
Brandon Golden106,500106,500
Michael Newman106,50036,500
Kurt Duggan106,400106,400
Ben Volpe106,100106,100
Eimantas Adomavicius106,1008,100
Brett Lambert106,100106,100
Kelvin Kerber106,100106,100
Daisuke Ogita106,000106,000
Gabriel Andrade106,000106,000
Scott Bain106,000106,000
Bogdan Munteanu105,900105,900
Dang Phung105,900105,900
David Butkus105,900105,900
Harvey Vandeven105,8000
Richard Baxter105,800105,800
Eider Cruz105,700105,700
Curtis Williams105,700105,700
Ryan Pochedly105,700105,700
David Gee105,600105,600
Trevor Savage105,500105,500
Evangelos Kokkalis105,500105,500
Kevin Le105,300105,300
Steven Himebaugh105,300105,300
Steven Federspiel105,200105,200
Maxim Lykov105,100105,100
Sami Shurbaji105,100105,100
Richard Langdon105,100105,100
Andrea Benelli105,100105,100
Mitchell Halverson105,100105,100
Charles Lawson105,000105,000
Shane Raikes105,000105,000
Daniel Merrilees105,000105,000
Gerald Johonnot105,000105,000
Maksim Pisarenko104,800104,800
Richard Wierzba104,700104,700
Walter Schafer104,700104,700
Bartlomiej Machon104,700104,700
Edward Hansen104,600104,600
Daniel Iachan104,6000
Matthew Lambrecht104,600104,600
Eric Dilda104,600104,600
Cory Waaland104,60049,600
Gerardo Lubas104,500104,500
Brent Ballentine104,500104,500
Denis Pisarev104,400104,400
Dustin Mitchell104,400104,400
Duncan McCallum104,300104,300
Avi Drori104,300104,300
Samuel Bernstein104,200104,200
William Criego104,200104,200
Jeffrey Oliver104,200104,200
Ronnie Day104,200104,200
Doug Lorgeree104,100104,100
Kristy Becker104,100104,100
Keith Hang104,100104,100
Tristen Barnes104,100104,100
Eoghan O'Dea104,00040,000
Efraim Sagi103,900103,900
Seth Maretz103,900103,900
Benjamin Rolle103,900103,900
Javier Rodriguez103,80023,800
Michael Tomeny103,8000
Eddie Blumenthal103,800103,800
Thomas Deans103,700103,700
Philip Chun103,700103,700
Steven Sheinfield103,700103,700
Brandon Hall103,70021,700
Joshua Tekesky103,600103,600
Jonathan Lessin103,600103,600
Roland Wakim103,600103,600
Timothy Jurkiewicz103,600103,600
Alexander Greenblatt103,500-6,500
Jerome Dean103,300103,300
Stuart Graves103,300103,300
Kyle Cartwright103,30024,300
Lucas Fauth103,0000
William Davis103,000103,000
Ze Chen102,900102,900
Robert Kozik102,900102,900
Shankar Pillai102,500102,500
Guy Taylor102,5002,500
Ali Imsirovic102,50015,500
Rafael Marcondes102,500102,500
John Colon102,500102,500
Kevin Wickersheim102,400102,400
Gregory Milliron102,400102,400
Robert Feathers102,400102,400
Brian Darmanin102,300102,300
Danielle Andersen102,30014,500
Abdullah Alshanti102,200102,200
Robert Mccoobery102,200102,200
Michael Dobbs102,100102,100
Robert Remi102,100102,100
John Patgorski102,000102,000
Michael Zulker102,000102,000
Nicholas Marsh102,000102,000
Scott Anderson102,000102,000
Yann Cohen102,000102,000
Paul Otto102,000102,000
Robert Constable101,900101,900
Martin Pineiro101,900101,900
Jeffrey Hong101,800101,800
David Ledden101,800101,800
Yin Liu101,700101,700
Luiz Neto101,700101,700
Anthony Hugenberg101,600101,600
John Gorsuch101,500101,500
Camille Mikhael101,400101,400
Jim Collopy101,300101,300
Edward O'Connell101,200101,200
Diosdado Bisco101,200101,200
Silvio Costa101,200101,200
Yoshiya Agata101,200-48,800
Scott Matte101,100101,100
Joshua Trott101,000101,000
Michael Gross100,900100,900
Maria Konnikova100,900-37,600
Cary Katz100,9002,900
Stavros Kalfas100,800100,800
Richard Pearson100,800100,800
Amir Marmar100,800100,800
Cameron Hassid100,700100,700
Robert Lofaso100,700100,700
Kathy Liebert100,700-69,300
Gil George100,600100,600
Sam Trickett100,600-400
Perica Josic100,600100,600
Chris Chong100,500100,500
Victor Choupeaux100,50019,500
Justin Conley100,500100,500
Petr Koula100,400100,400
Jacob Corda100,300100,300
Keith Curro100,3000
Tim Reilly100,30012,800
Adam Cader100,300100,300
Peter Neff100,300100,300
Elliot Smith100,200-14,800
Catalin Pop100,100100,100
Michael Anvari100,100100,100
Mai Ha100,100-900
Sergei Konovalov100,100100,100
Timothy Chung100,000100,000
Nicholas Amicucci100,000100,000
Kenneth Jones100,000100,000
Piotr Nurzynski100,00020,000
Antwane Owens100,000100,000
Weiyi Zhang99,90099,900
Joseph Gegan99,90099,900
Vitaly Lunkin99,90014,400
Lawrence Greenberg99,8002,800
DID NOT REPORT 2799,80099,800
Cory Albertson99,80099,800
Sol Bergren99,80099,800
Graeme Siow99,70099,700
Ranjuan Chaitib99,70099,700
Paul Garcia99,60099,600
Oliver Paiser99,60099,600
George Vardanyan99,60099,600
Marcus Laffen99,50099,500
Donis Agnelli99,50099,500
Gustavo Kamei99,50099,500
Scotter Clark99,50099,500
Nikolay Fal99,50099,500
Shigeji Kusakabe99,50099,500
Fracois Tosques99,40099,400
Clavet Mathieu99,30099,300
Jules Mencher99,30099,300
William Hill99,20099,200
Madhav Gupta99,20099,200
Billy Sharrak99,20099,200
Mark Sleet99,10099,100
Jeffrey Chang99,10015,600
Paraskevas Tsokaridis99,00099,000
Tony Birney99,00099,000
DID NOT REPORT 999,00099,000
Jonathan Kyriakides99,00099,000
Richard Robinson99,00099,000
Joerg Winterhoff98,90053,700
Nick Blackburn98,80098,800
Robert Gilbert98,70098,700
Arman Kilavuz98,70098,700
David Funkhouser98,70098,700
Yuriy Boyko98,50098,500
Nicholas Ricciardi98,50098,500
Ryan Hohner98,40098,400
Mario Navarro98,40098,400
Yuanxi Chen98,30098,300
Tara Cain98,30098,300
Rory Campbell98,30098,300
Rodney Assous98,20098,200
Michael Zelman98,10098,100
Sean Shah98,00098,000
David Richards98,00098,000
Gabriel Carter98,00098,000
Oliver Wulf97,90097,900
Paul Davison97,80097,800
Luke Graham97,80097,800
Yu Yang97,80097,800
Joel Casper97,70097,700
Ivaylo Sivinov97,60097,600
David Algarra97,50097,500
Paul Spitzberg97,5000
Vincent Procopio97,40097,400
Nicholas Lore97,40097,400
Lee Delaney97,30097,300
Adam Mengden97,30097,300
Abraham Faroni97,30022,300
Benny Chen97,30097,300
Carl Pfenninger97,30097,300
Kristopher Bradshaw97,30097,300
Todd Bareika97,10097,100
Derrick Huang97,00097,000
Domenico Gala97,00097,000
Joshua Herman97,00097,000
Tom Hall96,90019,900
Raghav Bansal96,90034,900
Xin Fu96,80096,800
Antonios Onoufriou96,80096,800
Derek Piercey96,80096,800
William Brindise96,70096,700
Matthew Sabia96,70096,700
Patrick Fischer96,70096,700
Benjamin Ohana96,60096,600
Andrew Sexton96,40096,400
Mason Hinkle96,40016,400
Adam Romer96,40096,400
Daniel Tang96,40096,400
Xixiang Luo96,30096,300
Peter Stier96,30096,300
Ryan Hall96,200-2,200
Samuel Miller96,20096,200
Allen Pock96,10096,100
Danilo Radonjic96,10096,100
Peter Charalambous96,10096,100
Scott Allacher96,10096,100
Andres Korn96,00036,000
Lisa Costello96,00096,000
Joshua Rothberg96,00096,000
Kaivon Hakimi95,90095,900
Dash Dudley95,9002,900
Lei Zhou95,90095,900
Ronnie Pasztor95,90016,400
Luke Blindert95,90095,900
Kyle Julius95,70095,700
Marius Johansen95,70095,700
Edward Pham95,70095,700
Krzysztof Jaromin95,70095,700
Michael Kapernaros95,60095,600
Jiande Zang95,60095,600
David Prociak95,600-79,400
Kevin Johnson95,60095,600
Rob Tepper95,60095,600
Karim Chatur95,60095,600
Oliver Ruesing95,500-14,500
Andrew Hawksby95,50095,500
Alexandre Rivero95,40095,400
James Poper95,20095,200
Bradley Snider95,10095,100
Xijie Sun95,10095,100
Roscoe Light95,10095,100
Christian Pham95,00035,000
Frank La Pietra95,00095,000
Foad Larki95,00095,000
Matthew Greenwald95,00095,000
Lily Kiletto95,00042,000
Alexander Whitt95,000-6,000
Anthony Harb94,90094,900
Enio Bozzano94,60094,600
Steven Lillehaug94,60094,600
Quoc Le94,60094,600
Loni Harwood94,500-4,500
Massoud Nooralian94,30094,300
Gabriela Arguello94,30094,300
Daniel Wagner94,30094,300
David Navratil94,30094,300
Robert Keller94,30094,300
Benjamin Jackson94,30094,300
Blake Barousse94,20094,200
Marc Vernick94,20094,200
Alex Dovzhenko94,20094,200
Binh Ly94,10094,100
Justin Brown94,10094,100
Zachary Hirst94,10094,100
Brad Libson94,00094,000
Robert Varkonyi93,9007,900
Leandro Bianchini93,90093,900
Philip Schumacher93,80093,800
Peter Malkoun93,80093,800
Vann Vandervoort93,80093,800
Spencer Tep93,80093,800
George Janssen Jr93,70093,700
Gary Bousquet93,70093,700
John Gibbons93,60093,600
Jaspal Brar93,50017,500
Michael Morton93,50093,500
Scott Boxenhorn93,50093,500
Tzenato Nano93,400-2,600
Gerald Mcveigh93,40093,400
Aaron Ogus93,30093,300
Ruiko Mamiya93,30093,300
Thomas O'Neal93,30093,300
David Uvaydov93,20093,200
Aquiles Espinoza93,10093,100
Will Jaffe93,00093,000
Takeshi Kishi93,00093,000
Bryan Kim92,90092,900
Oliver Bithell92,90092,900
Gueorgui Gantchev92,90092,900
Robert Madsen92,80092,800
Thomas Bauer92,70012,700
Martin Kozlov92,70017,700
Shawn Daigle92,70092,700
Robert Bennett92,70092,700
Robert Levering92,70092,700
Mike Vanier92,60092,600
William Courtade92,60092,600
Ryan Samson92,6000
Anthony Ibrahim92,50064,500
Gediminas Garmus92,50092,500
Christopher Sly92,40092,400
Luke Brereton92,4002,400
Felipe Duarte92,40092,400
Gary Luther92,30092,300
Sandeep Bangar92,20068,300
John Phan92,20012,500
Cody Wiegmann92,00092,000
Romel Bako92,00092,000
Paul Vacchio91,90091,900
Sergei Galaktionov91,90091,900
Casey Smith91,90091,900
Geffrey Klein91,80091,800
Rachid Ben Cherif91,80091,800
Jeannette Mendez91,800-36,700
Bruno Kawauti91,80091,800
Nicklaus Thompson91,80091,800
Joseph Cappuccio91,70091,700
Paul Dhaliwal91,70091,700
Chengce Jiang91,70091,700
Paul Schattauer91,70091,700
Mans Montgomery91,60091,600
Guy Dunlap91,60091,600
Alexander Farahi91,60091,600
David Hengen91,50091,500
Adam Foster91,50091,500
Rania Nasreddine91,40091,400
Yazan Mdanat91,40091,400
Talesh Patel91,30091,300
Fedor Truntsev91,30091,300
Daniel Thomas91,30091,300
Francisco Brito91,20091,200
Benjamin Sriqui91,20091,200
Mark Lillge91,10091,100
William Dawson91,10091,100
Eran Aydin91,00091,000
Michael Toscano91,00091,000
Brian Egger91,00091,000
Saulo Sabioni91,000
Peter Akery91,00091,000
Gregory Wafford90,90090,900
Adam Lamphere90,90090,900
Amir Mirrasouli90,90090,900
Timothee Colcher90,80090,800
Yannik Hofmann90,80090,800
Bart O'Connell90,80090,800
Tex Barch90,70090,700
Longtao Lyu90,70090,700
Luiz Ferreira90,70090,700
Christopher Roberts90,70090,700
David Diaz90,70030,700
Matthew McEwan90,70090,700
Dante Goya90,60090,600
Harley Thrower90,600-2,400
Robert Oxenberg90,60090,600
Benno Braendle90,50090,500
Max Silver90,500500
Frank Pasquale90,50090,500
Jason Brin90,50090,500
Jorge Rios90,400400
Jason Dreibelbis90,40090,400
Trygve Leite90,400-26,600
Ross Greig90,30090,300
Daniel Buzgon90,20020,200
Jean-Jacques Zeitoun90,20090,200
Charles Snyder90,20090,200
Artem Tuliupa90,20090,200
Natalie Teh90,10090,100
Qing Liu90,10090,100
Amal Bounahra90,10019,100
Thomas Winkler90,10090,100
Andrew Robbins90,000
Richard Zielinski90,00090,000
Eric Cloutier90,00090,000
Corentin Ropert90,000-60,000
Mark Burgess90,00090,000
Michael Urso90,00090,000
Jerry Robinson90,00090,000
Jereme Cox89,90089,900
Donald Thurman89,90089,900
John Parker89,90089,900
Amauri Grutka89,80089,800
Freek Scholten89,70089,700
Edward Hurd89,60089,600
Naresh Veeravalli89,60089,600
Kevin "MPR" Warner89,60089,600
Andrew Hedley89,60023,600
Cristian Linse89,60089,600
Peter Walsworth89,50089,500
Taylor Cox89,50089,500
Wilbern Hoffman89,40089,400
RS Salinas89,40089,400
Brady Bullard89,40089,400
Matthew Silberzweig89,40089,400
Chris Back89,30089,300
Adam Odman89,30089,300
Diego Lima89,20089,200
Ivan Uzunov89,20089,200
Aleksandr Shevelev89,20089,200
Taha Maruf89,10089,100
Jeanfrancois Lauzon89,10089,100
Arkadi Kilman89,00089,000
Jungsoo Bin89,00089,000
Webber Kang89,00089,000
Julian Sacks89,00089,000
Noah Goodwin89,0001,500
Jorge Morales88,90088,900
Andrew Eastom88,90088,900
Daniel Demicki88,90088,900
Matthew Litt88,80088,800
David Mowery88,80088,800
Mao Li88,80088,800
James Kirk88,80088,800
Joseph Beasy88,80088,800
Toru Wakamatsu88,80088,800
Jeffrey Fielder88,70088,700
Oleksii Kravchuk88,70088,700
Joel Campbell88,60088,600
Pierre Joubert88,60088,600
Adam Duong88,40088,400
Alan Kornblau88,30088,300
William Mical88,30088,300
Jim Bechtel88,20028,200
Lawrence Rao88,10088,100
Mark Friese88,10088,100
Paul Pritchett88,1000
Dan Matsuzuki88,00088,000
Nam Le (San Jose)88,00088,000
Deric Williams88,00045,000
Pete Males88,00088,000
Jason Antonelli88,000-12,000
Danny Nguyen88,00088,000
Jeff Madsen87,90019,900
Mark Malott87,90087,900
Iverson Snuffer87,90029,900
Mario Pantuso87,80087,800
Thomas Winstone87,80087,800
Ryan Phan87,80087,800
Steven Veneziano87,80087,800
Giovanni Petroni87,70087,700
Sean Ragozzini87,70087,700
Jan Bednar87,6002,600
Colin Wickersheim87,40087,400
Davidi Kitai87,40010,600
Carlo Marotta87,40087,400
Stephen Miller87,20087,200
Mark Gregorich87,10020,100
Josh Palmer87,10087,100
Shiraz Lall87,10017,100
Nicholas Lay87,10087,100
Gregory Lopez87,00087,000
Charles La Boissonniere87,00087,000
Rok Gostisa87,00087,000
Andrew Wall87,00087,000
Ian Johns86,900-29,100
Sindre Hansen86,90086,900
Koichiro Ogawa86,90086,900
Maximiliano Gallardo86,900-31,100
Joseph Ricupero86,80086,800
Mukul Pahuja86,700-5,300
Thomas Hanes86,70086,700
Brandon Eisen86,70086,700
Chip Jett86,700-43,300
Christopher King86,60086,600
Scott Sitron86,60086,600
Thomas Zimmerman86,60086,600
John Hewitt86,50086,500
Francis Rusnak86,50086,500
Andrew Teng86,50086,500
Rodeen Talebi86,50086,500
Christopher Staats86,40086,400
Christopher Scholes86,40086,400
Ryan Melnik86,40086,400
Azaan Nagra86,40086,400
Adam Barker86,40086,400
Sai Wu86,30086,300
Jonathan Khalifa86,20086,200
Hyon Kim86,10086,100
Clyde Walters86,00086,000
Martial Blangenwitsch86,00086,000
Benjamin Souriau86,00086,000
Santosh Baker86,00086,000
Blair Hinkle86,00018,000
Maksim Kolosov86,00086,000
John Esposito86,00027,400
Martin Kus86,00086,000
Kyudam Kim85,90085,900
Roberto Finkelberg85,90085,900
James Graziosi85,90085,900
Timothy Watts85,90085,900
Massimo Mosele85,8000
Michael Wang85,80021,800
Mark Lewandowski85,80085,800
Shane Delaney85,70085,700
Allen Carter85,70085,700
David Brookshire85,600-37,200
Corbin White85,50085,500
Yonatan Daniel85,50085,500
Michael Botwin85,40085,400
Hongbin Guo85,30085,300
Adam Daniel85,30085,300
Gal Yifrach85,30054,300
Jake Whitt85,30085,300
Doris Charlebois85,20085,200
Deidson Camargos85,20085,200
Keith Love85,10085,100
Justin Adams85,100-19,900
Javier Fernandez85,100-7,900
Jordan Westmorland85,10085,100
Kenny Shei85,10085,100
Gregory Yeager85,00085,000
Benjamin Luber85,00085,000
GiovanniLuigi Zarcone85,0000
Danny Steinberg85,00085,000
Rotem Chen85,00085,000
Michael Orgettas84,90084,900
Marivel Macias84,90084,900
Aaron Bucher84,80084,800
Gintautas Putinas84,70084,700
Julien Polge84,70084,700
David Steicke84,60084,600
Irving Lorenzo84,60084,600
Antti Marttinen84,60084,600
Marie Harrell84,50084,500
Tetsuya Tsuchikaw84,50084,500
Kenneth Smaron84,40084,400
Hernan Crespin84,30084,300
Vlastimil Pustina84,20084,200
Balram Bhandari84,20084,200
George Dolofan84,10084,100
Aaron Olshan84,10084,100
Sterling Savill84,10084,100
Kevin Lott84,10084,100
Farhad Davoudzadeh84,10084,100
Nicholas Zitek84,10084,100
Jacob Stearley84,10084,100
Kasper Nielsen84,10084,100
John Gulino84,00084,000
Michael Kirkpatrick84,00084,000
Ana Cintra84,00084,000
Lloyd Breuer84,00084,000
Bao Le84,00084,000
David Bonadio84,00084,000
Maxwell Schrack84,00084,000
Stanley Wang83,90083,900
Charles Welch83,90083,900
Behman Zakeri83,80083,800
Alan Hayter83,80083,800
Angel Guillen83,700-11,300
John Watkins83,70083,700
David Valdez83,60083,600
Osman Ihlamur83,50083,500
Vincent Meli83,50083,500
Edwin Buskirk83,50083,500
Bradley Mercer83,50083,500
Christopher Laieta83,50083,500
Angel Maria Perez Calvo83,40083,400
Rami Mornel83,30083,300
Edward Mroczkowski83,30083,300
Jacob Snider83,30055,300
Julio Belluscio83,30083,300
Abhishek Rathod83,20083,200
Mesbah Guerfi83,200-6,800
Michael Haberman83,20083,200
Harold Check83,20083,200
William Beverley83,10083,100
Caleb Furth83,10083,100
Dimitri Joubert83,10083,100
Christopher Meyer83,10083,100
Alexey Samkov83,00083,000
Kevin Unkel83,00083,000
Joshua Curtis82,90082,900
Douglas Pappan82,90082,900
Rasmus Vejbaek-Zerr82,80082,800
Jacob Thibodeau82,70082,700
Darrell Funk82,70014,700
Garrett Garvin82,60082,600
Yunye Lu82,6002,600
Lloyd Yamada82,50082,500
Chun Kwok82,50082,500
Huayi Zheng82,50082,500
Victor Saedon82,50082,500
Marcus Muller82,50082,500
Shon Yamashita82,40082,400
Todd Kennedy82,40082,400
Stephen Schorr82,40082,400
Gabriel Muzzio82,40082,400
Jacob Powers82,40082,400
Clinton Monfort82,40082,400
Juan Rua82,30082,300
Leonard Maue82,20082,200
Qinghai Pan82,20082,200
David Flood82,20082,200
Tan Trinh82,10082,100
Peter Chien82,10082,100
Valdet Kelmendi82,10082,100
Jie Xu82,00082,000
Ryan Wood82,00082,000
Fabiano Kovalski82,00082,000
Tony Miles82,000-21,000
Carl Melker Larsson82,00082,000
Clifford Pappas81,90081,900
Benjamin Strumpf81,90081,900
Travis Tachibana81,90081,900
Benjamin Lamb81,80081,800
Joe Wagner81,80081,800
Matthew Davis81,60081,600
Jonathan Goetze81,60081,600
James Czarnecki81,60081,600
Thomas Grasso81,60081,600
Sergei Nikiforov81,60081,600
Brian Lamanna81,60081,600
Alexandre Ribeiro81,50081,500
Cy Williams81,50081,500
Kartik Ved81,50037,500
Rizziero Osso81,40081,400
Andrew Chud81,40081,400
Justo Avalos81,40081,400
Thomas Eychenne81,40081,400
Nicholas Pupillo81,30081,300
Bradley Hinson81,20081,200
Marton Czuczor81,2003,000
Markus Schottes81,20081,200
Chen Wang81,10081,100
Yang Wang81,10081,100
Jalal Farooq81,100-33,900
Jarod Minghini81,10081,100
Vadim Shlez81,10081,100
John Forsyth81,10081,100
Jacek Pustula81,00081,000
Farhad Karimi81,00081,000
Virginia Cassavetes81,00081,000
Joshua Abady80,90080,900
Michael Garner80,90080,900
Giuseppe Pantaleo80,9003,900
Allen Lu80,80080,800
Ran Koller80,80080,800
James Nguyen80,80080,800
Luigi Curcio80,70080,700
Lee Bercovici80,70080,700
Andrew Stevenson80,70080,700
Fabian Scherle80,60080,600
James Petzing80,60080,600
Chad Siu80,50080,500
Jin Yong80,50080,500
Anthony Kazgandjian80,50080,500
Alberto Ortiz Such80,50080,500
Gregory Caubet80,40080,400
William Anderson80,40080,400
Peter Forsstrom80,40080,400
Gurpreet Lubana80,30080,300
Mary Sturges80,20080,200
Zoubir Mahi80,20080,200
Michal Lubas80,10080,100
Randy Haddox80,10080,100
Brian Saltus80,10080,100
Siddharth Mundada80,10080,100
Tyler Cornell80,00080,000
Joao Vieira80,000-20,000
Martin Finger80,000-30,000
Matthew Gloier79,90079,900
Terry Shortland79,90079,900
Timothy Dix79,9004,900
Michael McCullough79,80079,800
Yuji Takeshita79,80079,800
Robert Bogo79,80079,800
Clayton Bates79,8000
Daniel Rohde79,70079,700
David Len Ashby79,70079,700
Thomas Parkes79,70079,700
Alexandros Kolonias79,70079,700
Chase Fredensburg79,70079,700
Gene Quinn79,60079,600
Patrick Dixon79,50079,500
Isai Alejandro Coello Ledezma79,50079,500
William Boyd79,50079,500
Steven Murphy79,50079,500
Hugo Peyrucoferrand79,40079,400
Richard Rosas79,40079,400
Alexander Deutsch79,40079,400
Gil Levy79,30079,300
Jackson Laskey79,30079,300
Christian Montroy79,30079,300
Amir Lehavot79,30019,300
Patrick Herbert79,30079,300
Michael Paski79,20079,200
Neil McFayden79,20079,200
Alexandru Baron79,20079,200
Denis Bagdasarov79,10079,100
Jacques Misonne79,10079,100
Luke Wilby79,00079,000
Josue Aguirre79,00079,000
Samuel Bowman79,00079,000
Sajal Gupta78,90078,900
Benjamin Reason78,90078,900
Orpen Kisacikoglu78,900-71,100
Jonathan Guez78,90078,900
Robert Kasawdish78,80078,800
James Tilton78,80078,800
Keith Heine78,80023,800
Gary Floyd78,80078,800
Trevor Roy78,800-5,700
DJ MacKinnon78,70078,700
Thomas Brassell78,70078,700
Gianluca Petrone78,70078,700
Joey To78,60078,600
Orod Ashegh78,50078,500
Laurence Grondin78,50078,500
Gabis Habash78,50078,500
David Byer78,40012,800
Dan Klein78,40078,400
Zachory Lapierre78,30078,300
Jason Lawhun78,30078,300
Renato Ribeiro78,30078,300
Jeremy Levin78,30078,300
Murat Kilic78,20078,200
David Wells78,10078,100
Troy Stidd78,00078,000
Erik Gamans77,90077,900
James Everist77,80077,800
Thomas Fuller77,80077,800
Bernard Scott77,70077,700
Chad Hancock77,70077,700
Rene Plourde77,70077,700
Nathan Bjerno77,70077,700
Shashank Jain77,60077,600
William Chattaway77,60077,600
Luis Velador77,60022,600
Ryan Laplante77,600-2,400
Albert Colombo77,50077,500
Frank Lin77,50077,500
Matthew Baldwin77,50077,500
Brian Fite77,50077,500
Adam Bishop77,4004,900
Joseph Glisson77,40077,400
Ryan Martin77,40077,400
Thomas Gardiner77,30077,300
Paul W Lee77,20077,200
Bryan Shay77,20077,200
Dave Fisher77,20077,200
James Estle77,00077,000
Simon Taberham77,00077,000
Jack Branch77,00077,000
Ira Marcus77,00077,000
Jen Harman76,90076,900
George Grabe76,90076,900
Michael Sklenicka76,90076,900
Arnold Spee76,80076,800
Michael Petro76,80076,800
Seth Fischer76,80076,800
Ryan Miller76,80034,800
Mathias Wessel76,80076,800
David Singer76,80022,800
Joseph Barnard76,80076,800
David Kowal76,70076,700
Dustin Murphy76,70076,700
Ashley Locker76,70076,700
Amit Makhija76,70018,700
Jason Llewellyn76,60076,600
Volodymyr Drokin76,60076,600
David Vasil76,50076,500
Michael Adamo76,30076,300
Walter Fisher76,20076,200
Ofer Peleg76,20076,200
Michael Campbell76,20076,200
Onur Unsal76,20076,200
Jeff Siegal76,10076,100
Terik Brown76,10076,100
Alex Lambert76,10076,100
Blake Napierala76,10076,100
Jason Stanford76,10076,100
Manish Vaswani76,10076,100
Richard Ali76,000-28,000
Tyler Thompson76,00076,000
Florian Lohnert76,00076,000
Andre Hungerkamp75,90075,900
Sudhish Suryawansi75,90075,900
Stafford Hamilton75,90075,900
Quentin Siffledeen75,90075,900
Roland Pieterman75,80075,800
Matt Iles75,80075,800
James Keichinger75,70010,200
Robert Slezak75,70075,700
Sung Yi75,70075,700
Vincent Lam75,60015,600
Alessandro Siena75,60075,600
Salvatore Mariconda75,50075,500
Corey Burbick75,400-3,600
Dale Robinson75,40075,400
george nino75,300-19,700
Todd Louer75,20075,200
Shawn Silber75,10075,100
Jesse Capps75,1002,100
Ali Turkan75,00075,000
Kenny Nguyen75,000-48,500
Dmitry Vitkind75,00075,000
Charles Clark75,00075,000
Rhys Jones74,90074,900
Jason Mann74,90074,900
Michael Farrow74,90074,900
Takahiro Anno74,90074,900
Terry Dowding74,80074,800
Seth Foster74,80074,800
Chris Karambinis74,80074,800
John Templeton74,70074,700
Kenneth Gortney74,70074,700
Ralph Pecorale74,70074,700
Yuliyan Kolev74,70074,700
Travis Herzing74,60074,600
Kensaku Takagi74,60074,600
Brandon Huff74,60074,600
Ramiro Petrone74,50020,500
Laurie Hilton74,50074,500
Bryden Baxter74,40074,400
Mark Perry74,40074,400
Xiaozhe Hu74,40074,400
Spencer Christenson74,30074,300
Eli Zablud74,30074,300
Anthony Defazio74,30074,300
Adam Burriss74,30074,300
Shaun Zammit74,30074,300
Garland Mak74,30074,300
Adrien Favrefelix74,30074,300
Andres Gonzalez74,20074,200
Jonathan Concepcion74,20074,200
Bryan Pimlott74,20074,200
Patrick Sacrispeyre74,00074,000
Diego Rodriguez74,00074,000
Christian Jaenike74,00074,000
Tony Sinishtaj73,900900
Charles Weiss73,80073,800
David Chung73,80073,800
Luther Tran73,80073,800
Yuechun Shi73,70073,700
Jeffrey Korn73,70073,700
Michael Taylor73,70073,700
Warren Maxwell73,70073,700
Samuel Vizza73,60073,600
Max Greenwood73,60073,600
Michael Laake73,60073,600
Jose Bazan73,50073,500
Salvatore DiCarlo73,30073,300
Tam Nguyen73,30073,300
Johnny Tan73,30073,300
Matthew Johnson73,30073,300
Jason Klapman73,30073,300
David Dibernardi73,20073,200
Mark Ostrovsky73,10073,100
In Sun Geoum73,10073,100
Daniel Mijac73,100100
Lawrence Berg73,00012,000
Jordan Redavid73,00073,000
Albert Stahl72,90072,900
Joshua Marvin72,90072,900
Ron Lane72,90072,900
Ben Craigie72,90072,900
Ronit Chamani72,80072,800
Johnny Chan72,80024,800
Michael Bailey72,80072,800
Albert Eskenazi72,800-3,200
Jeffrey Chan72,80072,800
Domnick Sarle72,80072,800
Shirley Turner72,700-1,300
Ethiel Garcia72,60072,600
Hirofumi Kono72,60072,600
Paul DeGiulio72,60072,600
Vincenti Cham72,60072,600
Veselin Dimitrov72,50072,500
Dustin Goff72,50072,500
Abraham Bengis72,50072,500
Alex Difelice72,50027,500
Naoufel Bennani Smires72,40072,400
Marco Petrusch72,40072,400
Florian Ahlmer72,400-2,200
William Klein72,40072,400
Steve Karp72,30072,300
Samuel Goodman72,30072,300
Luiz Carlos Dias72,20072,200
Cornelis Demoree72,20072,200
Derek Schroeder72,2000
Scott Stewart72,20072,200
Ido Koren72,10072,100
Bradley Bylsma72,1003,100
Eugenio Peralta72,10072,100
Robert Abraham72,00072,000
Javier Garcirreynaldos72,00072,000
Jeremy Joseph72,0002,000
Michael Hebert72,00072,000
Quentin Jones72,00072,000
Gregory Fondacaro71,90071,900
Daniel Chiti71,9000
Paul Elfelt71,80011,800
Eric White71,80071,800
Christopher Donaldson71,80071,800
Hai Le71,70071,700
Niels Herregodts71,70071,700
Andrew Leto71,70071,700
David Olson71,60071,600
David Einhorn71,60071,600
John Pendl71,60071,600
David Hausmann71,60071,600
Raymond Latinsky71,50071,500
Kharlin Sued71,50071,500
Victor Rodriguez71,50071,500
Johanssy Joseph71,50071,500
Bryce Yockey71,500-13,500
William Romaine71,40071,400
Jesse Haabak71,3000
Bradley Rhodes71,30071,300
James Mackey71,300-18,700
Adam Krosser71,30071,300
Lejdin Fazlibegu71,30071,300
Alex Visbisky71,20071,200
Thomas Matthews71,10071,100
Nicolas Manion71,1000
Matthew Roth71,10071,100
Sven Granlund71,10071,100
Perry Zhao71,10071,100
Thomas Morris71,10071,100
James Obst71,10071,100
Izhak Yacoby71,00071,000
Alberto Sabogali71,000-14,000
Phaly Nou71,00071,000
Arthur Conan71,00071,000
Tim Gray71,00071,000
Joseph Sanders71,00071,000
David Ring70,90070,900
Nicolas Dumont70,90070,900
David Simon70,90070,900
Charles Thompson70,80070,800
Matan Krakow70,70070,700
David Moll70,60070,600
Ana Marquez70,600-16,400
Brandon Long70,60070,600
Reni Warren70,60070,600
Victor Figueroa70,60070,600
Thai Ha70,50070,500
Theodore Mcneely70,50070,500
Krzysztof Stybaniewicz70,50070,500
Shawn Steele70,50070,500
Matthew Myers70,40070,400
Nate Silver70,30070,300
Steven Blomberg70,30070,300
Gergely Kulcsar70,30070,300
Evan Panesis70,300-35,200
Orson Young70,20070,200
Steve Johnson70,20070,200
Joaquin Balaguer70,20070,200
Kenneth Ray70,20070,200
Haven Werner70,200-14,800
Sascha Goldbaum70,10070,100
Emil Gramatikov70,10070,100
Andras Koroknai70,10070,100
Nikolay Bibov70,10070,100
Phong Than Nguyen70,00070,000
Peter Treglia70,00070,000
Paul Hizer69,90069,900
Benjamin Carroll69,90069,900
Murray Littleton69,80069,800
Robert Shangguan69,80069,800
John Juanda69,80069,800
Michael Liang69,80069,800
Daniele Pirri69,70069,700
Wang Lee69,70069,700
Stephen Chimelski69,70069,700
Matthew Hunt69,60069,600
Brad Tucker69,60010,100
Philip Rigby69,60069,600
Iain Mack69,50069,500
Justin Lunin-Pack69,50069,500
Joshua Roe69,50069,500
Joseph Tauber69,50069,500
Patryk Pechner69,50069,500
DID NOT REPORT 2569,50069,500
Jacob Naumann69,4000
James Lykins69,40069,400
Billy Pilossoph69,40069,400
Joshua Smith69,30069,300
Joshua Schimmel69,30069,300
Mark Swartz69,30069,300
Jason Wandling69,20069,200
Takashi Matsushita69,20069,200
Christopher Conrad69,20069,200
Vitar Santiago69,20069,200
Maximilian Eberhardt69,2000
Justin Bennett69,10069,100
David Pecheur69,00069,000
Al Barbieri69,0002,000
Justin Manni69,00069,000
Julio Novo69,000-19,700
Melvin Tay69,00069,000
Simeon Spadov69,00069,000
Ezequiel Waigel69,00069,000
Ronald Medaris69,00069,000
Hugo Marcelo68,90068,900
Scott Landreth68,90068,900
Takuya Shimabukuro68,90068,900
Howard Feingold68,90068,900
Tan Nguyen68,80068,800
Aleks Dimitrov68,80068,800
John Cynn68,8003,800
John Caldwell68,80013,800
Joseph Wertz68,80068,800
Ilir Rugova68,70068,700
Mikita Badziakouski68,50026,500
George Rahme68,50068,500
Jesse Yoder68,50068,500
Lauren Bunch68,500-16,500
Hon Cheong Lee68,50068,500
Brandon Setzer68,40068,400
Timothy Shifflet68,30068,300
Corey Lieblein68,30068,300
Tom Fleischer68,30068,300
William Brock68,30068,300
Michael Schneider68,30068,300
Jonathan Cohen (SD)68,30068,300
Jeff Littlefield68,10068,100
Jose Montes68,10068,100
Joseph Michael68,10068,100
George Wolff68,000-20,000
Majid Yahyaei68,00068,000
Michael Bashir68,00068,000
Jerry Craig68,00068,000
William Rodriguez68,00068,000
Clint Tolbert68,000-6,500
Raphael Blouet67,90067,900
Alexander Gambino67,80067,800
Marc Weinstock67,70067,700
Daniel Gabriel67,70067,700
DID NOT REPORT 1067,70067,700
Michael Moreno67,70067,700
Jun Ishii67,70067,700
Keith Brennan67,70067,700
Sean Iannucci67,60067,600
Jeffrey Guss67,50067,500
Matthew Fossati67,50067,500
Joseph Finocchiaro67,40067,400
William Byrnes67,40067,400
Derek Norton67,4000
Blake Whittington67,40067,400
Peter Klein67,40067,400
Michael Blumenfeld67,40067,400
Ben Ma67,40067,400
Joseph Casamatta67,40067,400
Boris Kasabov67,30067,300
Jonathan Glendinning67,30067,300
Thom Krusinski67,20067,200
Kenny Ho67,20067,200
Michael Selznick67,20067,200
Andrew Kaplan67,10067,100
Robert Mcadam67,10067,100
Randal Sklar67,10067,100
Arthur Tamasi67,10067,100
Gerardo Workel67,10067,100
Ran Ilani67,00067,000
Andros Ioakimides67,00067,000
Tal Noach66,90066,900
Yuan Ting66,90066,900
Lee Mendelzon66,90066,900
Felipe Costa66,90066,900
Nicholas Stowell66,70066,700
Radoslav Stoyanov66,70066,700
Nakia Clark66,70066,700
Shawn Wheeling66,60066,600
Nicholas Zautra66,60066,600
Robert Cowen66,60066,600
Easton Oreman66,60066,600
Daniel Rudd66,60066,600
William Phillips66,60066,600
Jackie Glazier66,60014,600
Herbert Yarbrough66,50066,500
Brian Mahler66,50066,500
Jonathan Gerrick66,50066,500
William Thomson66,50066,500
Fuad Razavi66,50066,500
Nam Phan66,50066,500
Dingguo Chen66,50066,500
Evan Biscow66,40066,400
Hope Williams66,40066,400
Yinglin Chua66,40066,400
Denis Strebkov66,40066,400
David Botcowsky66,40066,400
Per Linde66,40066,400
Yulian Bogdanov66,30066,300
Benjamin Heath66,30066,300
Rafael Telles66,30066,300
Daryl Black66,30066,300
Jason Brikho66,20066,200
Peter Hong66,2000
Huy Nguyen66,20066,200
Stuart Taylor66,00066,000
Jack Peterson66,00066,000
Ling Qin66,00066,000
W Jayson Waller66,00066,000
Homan Mohammadi66,00066,000
Sangjun Lee66,00066,000
Andre Barrett65,90065,900
Alexandre Saulnier65,80065,800
Huijie Zhou65,80065,800
George Saca65,80065,800
Alex Winter65,800-3,400
Joel Verbeck65,80065,800
Hsusheng Wang65,80065,800
Michael Patalano65,70065,700
Andrei Spitsyn65,70065,700
Jun Saito65,70065,700
Scot Masters65,60065,600
JC Tran65,60065,600
Jay Sharon65,5000
Ross Atkin65,50065,500
David Mok65,50065,500
Timo Schneider65,40065,400
Joelle Parenteau65,40065,400
Daiva Byrne Barauskaite65,40065,400
Masatoshi Fujimori65,30065,300
Zachary Gruneberg65,30065,300
Kevin Pollak65,3001,300
Sean Small65,30065,300
Todd Wright65,20065,200
Mario Hudson65,10065,100
Shi Chen65,10065,100
Jiang Qian65,00065,000
John Owen65,00065,000
Trung Pham64,90064,900
Daniel Eichhorn64,80064,800
Caroline Dupre64,80064,800
Alexandre Chieng64,80064,800
Nghia Le64,70064,700
Daniel Kozakevich64,700-12,400
Omid Nikzad64,70064,700
Pascal Hartmann64,60064,600
Ludvig Lindstrom64,60064,600
Christopher Juul64,50064,500
Stuart Young64,5001,500
Riley Fuller64,50064,500
Joseph Brumpacheco64,50064,500
Brian Mothersele64,40064,400
Anthony Scherer64,40064,400
Jenny Marczynski64,30064,300
Tom Pham64,30064,300
TJ Cloutier64,2004,200
Ryan Hoffman64,2009,200
Michael Scoma64,10064,100
Deon Sampson64,10064,100
Barbora Mlejnkova64,00064,000
Eric Starker64,00064,000
Jesus Moreno63,90063,900
Stuart Tuvey63,90063,900
Jeffrey Griffiths63,90063,900
Allison Hollander63,90063,900
Ferit Gabriellson63,80063,800
Scotty Nguyen63,8005,300
Dobromir Nikov63,80063,800
Gustavo Morales63,80063,800
Arthur Peters63,80063,800
Deniz Dogan63,80063,800
Christian Riscoalegria63,70063,700
Larry Beilfuss63,70063,700
Scott Herz63,70063,700
Shannon Mastin63,60063,600
DID NOT REPORT 2663,60063,600
Robert Woods63,600-51,400
Nikola Isaev63,50063,500
Ben Alloggio63,50063,500
Joseph Moore63,50063,500
Joseph Walters63,40063,400
Howard Spitz63,40063,400
Linus Thalman63,40063,400
Vitor Dzivielevski63,40063,400
Ryan Coon63,40063,400
John Sill63,40063,400
Mike Glick63,30063,300
Than Huynh63,30063,300
Xuming Qi63,30063,300
DID NOT REPORT 2463,30063,300
Tony Phan63,20063,200
Luis Yepez63,10063,100
Michael Collins63,10063,100
Dwight Derringer63,10063,100
Jonathan Stabb63,00063,000
Michael Stonehill63,00063,000
Arkadiy Tsinis63,00063,000
Brett Cazalet63,00063,000
Philip Yeh63,00063,000
Roger McDow63,00063,000
Greg Feirman63,00063,000
Kevin Stclair63,00063,000
Arthur Cole62,90062,900
Jake Cody62,800-29,200
Norberto Santamaria62,80062,800
Sunny Chattha62,70062,700
DID NOT REPORT 2062,70062,700
Thomas Pomponio62,700-9,800
Ishak Noyan62,60062,600
Anthony Zeichick62,60062,600
Bruno Porto62,60062,600
Ivan Zarate62,6002,600
Kevin Jonna62,50062,500
Petko Tsakov62,50062,500
Bryce Mcvay62,50062,500
Chi Chan62,40062,400
Gregory Defeo62,4000
Ngoc (Angel) Vu62,40062,400
Jorge Pena62,30062,300
Ethan Schapira62,30062,300
Hayato Kitajima62,30062,300
John Zentner62,300-12,800
Caroline Estrada62,20062,200
Christopher Dotson62,20062,200
Jeffrey Johnston62,20062,200
Liraz Weiman62,20062,200
Andrew Weisner62,20062,200
Ger Xiong62,10062,100
David Kelly62,10062,100
George Tomescu62,100-7,900
Alexander Do62,10062,100
Bart Hanson62,10017,100
David Ran62,10062,100
Diego Sobrino62,10062,100
Lorenc Puka62,000-1,700
Christopher McHugh62,00062,000
Benjamin Reinhart62,00062,000
Bryan Boser62,00062,000
Amir Kaikhah62,00062,000
Randy Gordon61,90061,900
Jesse Kertland61,80061,800
Pat Lyons61,8001,800
Adeeb Harb61,80061,800
Marko Fontanos61,80061,800
Tanner Millen61,80061,800
Daniel Chuprun61,70061,700
Mounim Kaddouri61,70061,700
Wei Yeh61,70061,700
Chris Wooden61,70061,700
Michael Stoner61,70061,700
Jean Alaux61,70061,700
Shai Peled61,60061,600
Eric Mcdonald61,60061,600
Ricky Crandell61,60061,600
Hui Liu61,50061,500
Thomas Schropfer61,50061,500
Corey Wright61,5002,500
Gary Dolenga61,50061,500
Jake Bazeley61,40014,400
James Campbell61,40061,400
Lyle Romer61,40061,400
Vinny Pahuja61,40023,400
Adam White61,40061,400
Rina Kuroiwa61,30061,300
Jeffrey Hart61,30061,300
Jason Mercier61,3003,300
David Peters61,20012,200
Roberto Buda61,20061,200
Rafal Kordys61,10061,100
Albert Arcand61,10061,100
Fernando Vianadacosta61,10061,100
Gary Margolis61,00061,000
Maxim Bevers61,00013,000
Ricardo Graells De Dios61,00061,000
Daniel Harmetz61,00061,000
David Bortolucci61,00061,000
Dimitar Danchev60,90060,900
Joshua Ladines60,80060,800
Chi Keung Lo60,80060,800
Thomas Boivin60,800-9,200
Tony Cousineau60,700700
Charles Johnson Jr60,70060,700
Joanna Leban60,70060,700
Baptiste Carteau60,70060,700
Klyde Forte60,60060,600
Preston Lee60,600-4,400
Kevin Abecassis60,50060,500
Kathrine Brandt60,50060,500
Chris Boston60,50060,500
Louis Salter60,40060,400
Timothy Robl60,40060,400
Ryan Blank60,40060,400
Thomas Barnard60,40060,400
Kris Lee Steinbach60,40060,400
Javier Etayo60,4003,400
Kraige Jean60,40060,400
Ben Greenberg60,4008,400
Steve Enriquez60,30010,300
Meikat Siu60,300-14,700
Patrick Quinn60,30060,300
Jonathan Moseley60,30060,300
Douglas Westerlund60,30060,300
Martin Vega60,30060,300
Zakhar Galper60,30060,300
Rick Alvarado60,200-3,300
Jeffrey Lennon60,20060,200
Gary Friedlander60,2000
Diego Ventura Chunga60,100
Russell Chabaud60,10060,100
Jack Roser60,10060,100
Zachary Surdam60,10060,100
Thomas Heine60,10060,100
Edward Reinle60,10060,100
Andre Yovanovitch60,10060,100
Phil Hernz60,10060,100
Michael Souchak60,00060,000
Daniel Holmedahl60,00060,000
Tom Love60,00060,000
Victor Adams60,00060,000
Matt O'Donnell60,00060,000
Alan Mastic60,00060,000
Andrew Christoforou60,00060,000
Cong Pham60,00060,000
Steven Stratton60,00060,000
Ryan Jaconetti60,0005,000
Haoyu Xu59,90059,900
Tue Hansen59,90059,900
David Enda59,80059,800
Pavel Zuev59,80059,800
David Rozas59,700-7,300
Gerald Dibartolo59,70059,700
Bertrand Grospellier59,7005,700
Tony Le59,70059,700
Douglas Hall59,70059,700
Jose Castillo59,70059,700
Tom Midena59,60059,600
Jacob Connelly59,60059,600
Joseph Weinberger59,500-4,300
Steve Trizis59,50059,500
John Rice59,50059,500
Deyi Yang59,50059,500
Philip Gabrielson59,50059,500
Pete Thomas59,50059,500
DID NOT REPORT 1859,40059,400
George Holmes59,3000
Joshua Green59,30059,300
Kevin Mckenzie59,30059,300
Vamshi Vandanapu59,30059,300
David Short59,30059,300
Jason Roth59,20059,200
Lamar Wilkinson59,20059,200
Nick Palma59,20059,200
Jimmie Gardner59,20059,200
Yashveen Mudireddy59,10059,100
Kai Lanser59,10059,100
Andrew Barber59,10017,100
Vicente Zamorano59,10059,100
Yotam Shmuelov59,10059,100
Sebastian Proulx59,10059,100
Theo Tran59,00059,000
Michael Ross59,00059,000
Alan Ho59,00059,000
Steven Tabb58,80014,800
David Nardella58,80058,800
Benjamin Pollak58,8007,800
John Pantazopoulos58,70058,700
Satish Andalam58,70058,700
Anthony Campagna58,70058,700
Marco Johnson58,60058,600
Luigi Esposito58,60058,600
Derek Chin58,60058,600
Timothy Telliard58,40058,400
Jeffrey Miller58,40058,400
Andrew Jupio58,30058,300
Jeremy Dresch58,30058,300
Nicholas Salimbene58,30058,300
James Jakary58,20058,200
Jonathan Somekh58,20058,200
Terry Moore58,20058,200
Shahid Ali58,10058,100
David Coleman58,10058,100
Sebastian Medina58,10058,100
Mike McClain58,10058,100
Mantas Bagicuis58,10058,100
Larry Jaffee58,00058,000
Luis Silva58,00058,000
Patrick Liang58,00058,000
Mark Linsenbigler57,9000
John O'Neal57,90057,900
Donald Briggs57,90057,900
Marshall White57,800-13,700
Alon Shahar57,80057,800
Spiro Mikrogianakis57,80057,800
Garry Gates57,80057,800
Takahiro Nakai57,70057,700
Gregory Passa57,70057,700
Michael Richardson57,50057,500
Christopher Forestieri57,50057,500
Ron Paula57,50057,500
Marc Goldman57,500-4,500
Nicola Bracchi57,50057,500
Norbert Sehmer57,40057,400
Cory Gogerty57,4000
Amarender Puri57,40057,400
Jose Puente57,30057,300
Lee Watkinson57,300300
Matt Grapenthien57,300-42,600
Bennett Ellenbogen57,30057,300
Thomas Seaman57,30057,300
Jeff Norman57,20057,200
Dave Fox57,20057,200
Nicholas Kallenbach57,20057,200
Jimmy Horikawa57,2000
Abdulaziz Abdulaziz57,20057,200
Gabriele Digiuseppe57,20057,200
Jesse Martin57,20057,200
Lee Abramson57,2000
Steven Spunt57,10057,100
Daniel Ross57,10057,100
Jaroslaw Jaskiewicz57,00057,000
Paul Tyree57,00057,000
Christopher Mason57,00057,000
Robert Mazzie57,00057,000
Stephen Eoff57,00057,000
Longsheng Tan57,000-50,500
Jason James56,900-18,100
Aaron Orourke56,90056,900
Mauricio Salazar Sanchez56,90056,900
Kostantinos Gennaios56,80056,800
Iori Yogo56,70056,700
Josep Galindo56,70056,700
Beverly Lange56,70056,700
Guangdong Yan56,70056,700
Chad Salswedel56,70056,700
Jennifer Frankenstein56,60056,600
Gabriele Lepore56,60056,600
Byron Ziebell56,60056,600
Lorell Pascual56,50056,500
Raad Farida56,500-14,500
Robert Damelian56,40056,400
Bradley Smith56,40056,400
James Clark56,30056,300
Charles Furey56,30056,300
Michael McDaniel56,30056,300
Douglas Glasscock56,20056,200
Nicolas Halverson56,20056,200
Mike Linster56,10056,100
Hlib Kovtunov56,10056,100
Artur Koren56,100-28,900
Edmund Anderson56,00056,000
Raja Deal56,00056,000
Anatoly Korochensky56,00056,000
Albert Balayn56,00056,000
Jan Ladew55,90055,900
Lucas Fritz55,90055,900
Vivian Saliba55,900-7,100
Charles Wilmoth55,90055,900
John Holley55,800-49,900
Andrew Rudnik55,80055,800
Robert Keeling55,70055,700
Tom Winter55,70055,700
Jason Scott55,70055,700
Justin Liberto55,700-12,700
Jeffrey Hewitt55,70055,700
Marcelo Betbese55,70055,700
Kou Vang55,70055,700
Jan Nakladal55,5004,000
Jason Vanstrom55,50016,300
Donald Landwirth55,50055,500
Jamila von Perger55,400-19,600
Mariano Mir55,40055,400
Alan Carty55,40055,400
Mufit Brahim55,40055,400
Marco Suarez55,40055,400
Jessie Bryant55,30055,300
Frank Lindsay55,3000
Gregory Perry55,30055,300
Daniel Wolf55,20055,200
Christopher Leveroni55,20055,200
Tamer Kamel55,10055,100
Joseph Dulaney55,10055,100
Tom Middleton55,10055,100
Toby Bentall55,100-9,400
Jeffrey King55,00055,000
Max Ovseyevitz54,90054,900
Joe Cassidy54,90054,900
Marcelo Drumm54,90054,900
Ronald Brame54,80054,800
Christopher Canan54,80054,800
Erik Olson54,80054,800
Stephen Hyvonen54,80054,800
Norman Michalek54,80054,800
Quoc Nguyen54,80054,800
Sergio Aido Espina54,80054,800
Anthony Askey54,70054,700
Kenny Shih54,70054,700
Joseph Villacci54,70054,700
Men Nguyen54,500-5,700
Michael Labarbera54,50054,500
Prithvi Rudrappa54,50054,500
Osmin Dardon54,50054,500
Ronald Rosenberg54,50054,500
Dong Chen54,50054,500
Roy Ben-Aharon54,50054,500
Michael Singleton54,400-5,600
Carey Pickus54,40054,400
Mario Lopez54,30054,300
Xuyang Zhang54,30054,300
Yale Greenfield54,20054,200
March Schwartz54,20054,200
Jeffrey Roberson54,20054,200
Alfred Wyckoff54,20054,200
Joseph Coulombe54,10054,100
Ryan Rivers54,10054,100
Ted Lawson54,00054,000
Derrick Kien54,00054,000
Steve Gross54,00012,300
Martin Rowe54,00054,000
Nick Phoenix54,000-2,500
Scott Tuttle54,00054,000
Long Tran54,00054,000
Michael Smith54,00054,000
Rodrigo Almeira53,90053,900
Romain Cabrillon53,90053,900
Zane Johnson53,90053,900
Farah Galfond53,800-21,200
William French53,80053,800
Peter Mercini53,80053,800
Kyriakos Papadopouluos53,70053,700
Gareth Walker53,70053,700
Zachary Humphrey53,70053,700
Robert Baker53,60053,600
Patrick Camilleri53,60053,600
Noah Shefrin53,50053,500
Richard Pyne (FL)53,50053,500
James Demartini53,50053,500
Wai Ngai53,50053,500
DID NOT REPORT 2953,50053,500
Zachary Mullennix53,50053,500
Aaron Kupin53,40053,400
Daniel Laidlaw53,40053,400
Benjamin Koziol53,30053,300
Simon Burns53,30053,300
Florian Bordet53,30053,300
Houman Nikbakht53,30053,300
Paul Cucchiara53,30053,300
Theetge Benoit53,30053,300
Josh Neufeld53,20053,200
Nick Guagenti53,200-12,800
David Sidler53,1000
Robert Engel53,10053,100
Michael Lydon53,10053,100
Brian Oshust53,00053,000
Gary Adamson53,00053,000
Pieter Susebeek53,00053,000
Michael Obrien53,00053,000
Andrew Rose53,00053,000
Guido Garnies53,00053,000
Jacob Sklar52,90052,900
John Rock52,90052,900
John Gwinn52,80052,800
Chao Wu52,80052,800
David Crouse52,80052,800
Christopher Lastiwka52,80052,800
Man Lam52,80016,800
Juan Garivaldi52,80052,800
Sai Sirandas52,80052,800
Pierce Mckellar52,70052,700
Dan Sindelar52,70052,700
Sherry Hammers52,70052,700
Georgi Gochev52,70052,700
James Sileo52,7000
Mark Zajdner52,70052,700
Manuel Safian52,70052,700
John Passaglia52,60052,600
Anthony Marsico52,60032,600
Wen Lin52,60052,600
Samir Bhatia52,500-4,500
Edwin Richerson52,50052,500
William Stanford52,400-45,200
Aaron Sceales52,40052,400
Jesper Hoog52,40052,400
Phachara Wongwichit52,30052,300
Oskar Prehm52,30052,300
Aurelie Reard52,200-3,800
Phil Laak52,200-19,000
Cole Miller52,20052,200
Millard Hale52,20052,200
Michael Hernandez52,10052,100
Bradley Berman52,10052,100
Peter Levine52,10052,100
Roger Taieb52,00052,000
Dor Adda52,00018,400
John Simon52,00052,000
Dejan Ristovski52,00052,000
Philipp Scharpenack52,00052,000
Wook Kim52,00052,000
Hoang Pham52,00052,000
Derek Kwan51,90020,800
Neal Gay51,90051,900
Michael Watkins51,90051,900
Laurence Samet51,80051,800
Michael Booth51,80051,800
Mathew Johnson51,80051,800
Rebecca Furlong51,70051,700
Mark Dube51,700-7,800
Louis Galasso51,70051,700
Markus Durnegger51,60051,600
Moran Merdinger51,60051,600
Daren Wooten51,60051,600
Thomas Popov51,60051,600
Sonke Jahn51,50051,500
Johann Ibanez51,50051,500
Lorena Chiquillo51,50051,500
Xinyu Feng51,50051,500
Cesar Alanis51,40051,400
Andrew Rosen51,30051,300
Glenn Fishbein51,20051,200
Denilson Menezes51,20051,200
Daniel Muccio51,20051,200
John Wheeler51,20051,200
Hyun Kim51,20051,200
Dean Morrone51,20051,200
Glenn LaFaye51,200-8,800
Gleidibe Goncalves51,10051,100
Pedro Waldburger51,10051,100
Calin Trif51,10051,100
Maxim Buyl51,1007,100
Peter Zolnai51,10051,100
Matthew Diethelm51,00051,000
Vladislav Mezheritsky50,90050,900
Arunas Garunkstis50,90050,900
Jeffrey Landherr50,80050,800
Oleg Titov50,80050,800
Brian Harris50,80050,800
Haim Gabay50,70050,700
David Benyamine50,600-3,400
Ari Eiblum50,60050,600
Wilsondior Tolon50,60050,600
Emamnuel Ojeda50,50050,500
Edward Ribeiro50,50050,500
Mark Hammond50,50050,500
Longxiang Wang50,40050,400
Justin Lary50,40050,400
Edmund Mokrzycki50,40050,400
Christian Soto50,400200
John Vitt50,40050,400
William Pappas50,40050,400
Omar Zazay50,400-7,600
Sandra Steffen50,30050,300
Marc Kravitz50,30050,300
Hugo Lemaire50,30050,300
Zachary Miller50,20050,200
Daniel Vargas50,20050,200
Julian Canellas50,20050,200
Matthias Hofling50,10050,100
Francis Gay50,10050,100
Franz-Xaver Ditz50,10050,100
Joel Lynn50,10050,100
George Lampert50,00050,000
Aaron Duczak50,00050,000
Randy Humphries50,00050,000
Richard Alsup50,00050,000
Jody Evans50,00050,000
Don Zewin50,00050,000
David Shober49,900-5,100
Janosch Mahmoudian49,90049,900
Samir Hage49,90049,900
Luis Pinho49,90049,900
Jaime Padilla49,80049,800
Fred Bartlett49,80049,800
Pavlin Karakikov49,80049,800
Alfredo Govea49,70049,700
Bradley Howard49,70049,700
Tim West49,60049,600
Dale Townsend49,600-11,700
Shaun O'Donnell49,50049,500
Gary Cook49,50049,500
Tom Salisbury49,50049,500
Melana Petrack49,50049,500
Ralph Forgione49,40049,400
Brandon Wong49,40049,400
Robert Koss49,30049,300
Christopher Herrin49,30049,300
Charles Micalizzi49,30049,300
Ryan Remington49,20049,200
Lisa Parsons49,20049,200
Karl Symonds49,200-1,900
Shannon Shorr49,2007,200
Pedro Neves49,20049,200
Paul Holder49,10049,100
Nicolas Torossian49,10049,100
Olga Iermolcheva49,100-2,900
Kyle Milam49,00049,000
Zhen Gu49,00049,000
Michal Wywrot49,00049,000
Philip Leibow48,90048,900
Kenneth Daciolas48,80048,800
John Beauprez48,800-39,200
Jason Atwood48,800-13,600
Adrian Mateos48,700-3,300
Daniel Erlandsson48,70048,700
Kyle Flucker48,60048,600
Paul Phillips48,600-22,400
Andrew Mcelroy48,60048,600
Eric Nathan48,500-66,500
Mayen Grigorian48,50048,500
Calvin Tan48,40048,400
Guillermo Sanchez48,40048,400
Edward Campellone48,40048,400
Louis Boutin48,30048,300
Daniel Wellborn48,30048,300
John Cranston48,30048,300
Igor Dubrovsky48,30048,300
Mike DePasquale48,200-26,500
Pluria Marshall48,20048,200
Michael Binger48,200-17,800
Jeremy Kocher48,1000
Ignacio Barcenas48,10048,100
Orion Gallagher48,1000
Kurt Schurecht48,10048,100
Eddy Sabat48,1000
Glen Bickerstaff48,10048,100
David Paik48,00048,000
Artem Babayan48,00048,000
Michael Ortiz48,000-6,000
Christoph Michael Brull47,90047,900
Martin Stoyanov47,90047,900
Tobias Peters47,9000
Phillippe Ktorza47,70047,700
Jeffrey Farnes47,70047,700
Marcin Chmielewski47,70047,700
Jiushuang Wang47,60047,600
Robert Cheung47,60047,600
Alexander Kunchal47,50047,500
Jordan Meltzer47,50047,500
Brandon Zuidema47,500-35,500
James Debreceni47,50047,500
El-Rais Mohamad47,50047,500
Ryan Chua47,500-12,600
Barry Robertson47,50047,500
Anthony Anderson47,40047,400
Dean Schultz47,40047,400
Nasser Esgaib47,40047,400
Leo Fernandez47,40014,200
Ryan Tosoc47,40047,400
John Long47,40047,400
Andrew Fleming47,40047,400
Robert Correa47,40047,400
Christian Bauer47,40047,400
Dimitry Agrachov47,30047,300
Mario Prats Garcia47,30047,300
Christopher George47,30047,300
Katsuhiro Muto47,20047,200
Kelly Kim47,2006,200
Geoffrey Rasmussen47,20047,200
Tyler Hancock47,200-24,800
Shalom Elharar47,10047,100
Brian Jones47,10047,100
Tommie Janssen47,100-13,900
Joao Almeida47,10047,100
Colby Robertson47,00047,000
Aditya Sushant47,00047,000
John Misirian47,00047,000
Brett Apter46,90024,900
Smith Collins46,900-27,900
Corey Bierria46,90046,900
Edward Allen46,90046,900
Illya Trincher46,90046,900
Mitch Schock46,80046,800
Nils Bardsley46,80046,800
Bledar Shaholli46,70046,700
Alessandro Laubinger46,700-38,300
Kaied Barkho46,70046,700
Colin Asinari46,70046,700
Jovan Sudar46,60046,600
Renny Morales Osorio46,60046,600
Amir Sonsino46,60046,600
Sean Kline46,50046,500
Charles Wilt46,50046,500
Yoon Cheon46,50046,500
Cosmin Joldis46,30046,300
James Capone46,20046,200
Gary Yip46,20046,200
Daniel Deveau46,20046,200
Hong Zhang46,200-26,300
Junpei Ushio46,20046,200
Douglas Messner46,10046,100
Michel Bouskila46,10046,100
Mikhail Petrov46,10046,100
Jordan Piva46,10046,100
Yake Wu46,10046,100
Jake Schindler46,000-2,500
Christian Vandollen46,00046,000
Joseph Johno46,00046,000
Senh Cong46,00046,000
Christophe Pommier46,00046,000
Antonio Barbato46,00046,000
Jacob Beck45,90045,900
Charles Mast45,90045,900
Michael Hollenberg45,80045,800
John Dombroski45,80045,800
Scott Blumstein45,700-8,300
Joshua Tieman45,70045,700
Jared Strauss45,70045,700
Craig Welko45,700-6,300
Jason Burt45,70045,700
Aleksei Istomin45,70013,700
Josh Prager45,60045,600
John Corzine45,60045,600
Yueqi Wang45,50045,500
Brian Small45,40045,400
Chun Law45,300-24,700
Daniel Hallet45,30045,300
Davor Lanini45,200-52,800
Ugo Ziller45,10045,100
Mahendran Ramanathan45,10045,100
Glen Rose45,00045,000
Sebastien Bergot45,00045,000
Joseph Marchal45,00045,000
Robert Park45,00045,000
Duytue Duong45,00045,000
Al Adler44,90044,900
Michael Dorsch44,90044,900
Wenhao Ying44,90044,900
Ouri Cohen44,90044,900
Jeffery Hunter44,80044,800
Christopher Stephenson44,50044,500
Huihan Wu44,50044,500
Hyung Sun Jung44,40044,400
Sean Cosgrove44,40044,400
Steve Drury44,40044,400
Ryan Allen44,40044,400
DJ Buckley44,3000
Jeffrey Geiger44,30044,300
Borja Gonzalez U44,30044,300
Jonathan Lewis44,20044,200
Adam Volen44,20044,200
Lee Childs44,2000
Patrik Antonius44,20011,700
Jody Fayant44,20044,200
Tim Leslie44,10044,100
Alan Krockey44,10044,100
Ali Jafari44,00044,000
Narimaan Ahmadi44,00044,000
Preben Stokkan44,00044,000
Nicholas Verderamo44,00044,000
Gyeongbyeong Lee44,00044,000
Wesley Cutshall44,00044,000
Julio Cacoilo43,90043,900
Tom Marchese43,900-20,100
Tricia Drago43,90043,900
Brian Chike43,90043,900
Steven Mcnally43,90043,900
Daniel Dreyfuss43,90043,900
Clayton Mozdzen43,80043,800
Dung Gomer Nguyen43,80043,800
Bryan Lapham43,70043,700
Mauro Suriano43,60043,600
Scott Weigand43,60043,600
Adi Rajkovic43,60043,600
Joel Deutsch43,60043,600
William Savoy43,50043,500
Adam Demersseman43,4000
Dean Baranowski43,400-600
Flavio Silva43,30043,300
Stephen Cooper43,30043,300
Linda Huber43,30043,300
Gerald Trass43,200-63,800
Ezekeil Shelton43,20043,200
Frank Sinopoli43,20043,200
John Roth43,10043,100
Taner Catakli43,00043,000
Zachary Szlabon43,00043,000
Senovio Ramirez III43,00043,000
Kathryn Reissner43,00043,000
Brian Leitch43,00043,000
Thang Pham43,00043,000
Joseph Schultz42,80042,800
Shant Marashlian42,80042,800
Caleb King42,80042,800
David Kaleel42,80042,800
Oleh Ferkalyuk42,80042,800
Matthew Soyk42,80042,800
Roland Rozel42,80042,800
Roman Zhuravlev42,80042,800
Giuseppe Sardo42,70042,700
Christian Rivero42,70042,700
James Alexander42,70042,700
Gareth Webster42,60042,600
Stephen Bierman42,60012,600
Simon Webster42,50042,500
Konstantin Beylin42,40042,400
Jonathan Zarin42,40042,400
Todd Bui42,40042,400
Akash Malik42,40042,400
Steven Mischung42,40042,400
Nick Tsoukalas42,30042,300
Djalmo Soltau42,30042,300
Rafael Oliveira Ferreira42,30042,300
Christakis Christaki42,20042,200
William Flock42,10042,100
David Benjamin42,10042,100
Andrew Watson42,00042,000
Bigong Wang42,00042,000
Jun Zhou42,00042,000
Daniel Ospina42,00042,000
Brandon Butler41,90041,900
Jackson White41,90041,900
Kyung Lee41,80041,800
Victor Crisostomo41,80041,800
Neil Aggarwal41,70041,700
Nam Le (Tustin)41,70041,700
Rudolph Dirubbo41,60041,600
Ryan Wince41,60041,600
Bobby Law41,60041,600
Rep Porter41,600-13,400
Andrew Haygarth41,60041,600
Steven Partlo41,60041,600
Casey Carroll41,50041,500
Scott McKernan41,500-6,700
Karl Johansson41,50041,500
Hannes Neurauter41,50041,500
Ravinder Bedi41,40041,400
Shane Pacheco41,40041,400
Steven Parkin41,40041,400
Edward Orlando41,40041,400
Joshua Horton41,40041,400
Keyavash Hemyari41,30041,300
Aditya Agarwal41,30017,300
Shaundle Pruitt41,20041,200
Irene Carey41,200-40,500
Joel Babcock41,20041,200
Lucas Priour41,10041,100
David Fox41,10041,100
Stefan Grunewald41,10041,100
Joseph Wasylean41,10041,100
Juan Copani41,00041,000
Renato Pradovalentim41,00041,000
Jeffrey Smith41,000-48,400
Allan Berger41,00041,000
Noel Oconnor41,00041,000
Angel Garcia41,00041,000
Youri Hazanov41,00041,000
Alfred Mottur40,90040,900
Dwayne Justice40,80040,800
Charles Phan40,70040,700
Huzaifa Lalva40,70040,700
Charles Coultas40,60040,600
Mitchell Watson40,50040,500
James Coleman40,50040,500
John Montgomery40,40040,400
Kirk Yancey40,30040,300
David Kluchman40,30040,300
James Rice40,30040,300
Karle Wilson40,30040,300
Mark Tamondong40,20040,200
Francisco Pena40,10040,100
Chen Li40,10040,100
Robert Coombs40,10040,100
Jacob Steede40,00040,000
David Carleton40,000-8,000
Gary Bergamo40,00040,000
Cody Bartlett40,00040,000
Markus Prinz40,00040,000
Michael Maneil40,00040,000
Gao Zhu39,96039,960
Jeremiah Fitzpatrick39,90039,900
Brock Wilson39,90039,900
Jimmy Setna39,90039,900
Hamad Almannai39,90039,900
Adam Lippert39,80039,800
Dhaval Mudgal39,8006,800
Christopher Mcnulty39,80039,800
Shaun Linefsky39,80039,800
Stephen Dowling39,80039,800
Corbin Avery39,7000
Marc Lome39,70039,700
Paul Fehlig39,70039,700
Derek Wolters39,70039,700
Bahar Musa39,70039,700
Mike Gogliormella39,70039,700
Christopher Decarlo39,60039,600
Cai Zhen39,50039,500
Dorde Jovanovic39,50039,500
Stephen Giufre39,50039,500
Anthony Guerrera39,50039,500
David Rudolf39,50039,500
Enno Koester39,50039,500
Zachary Ackley39,50039,500
Gang Xiong39,40039,400
Stephen Deutsch39,20039,200
Matteo Leibowitz39,10039,100
Ettore Ricci39,00039,000
Jared Eskandari39,00039,000
Joe Hindry39,00039,000
Jeremy Jagoda38,90038,900
Chris Overgard38,90038,900
Clayton Moran38,90038,900
Jeffrey Kim38,90038,900
Glenn Hughes38,90038,900
Dan Grolemund38,80038,800
George Pappas38,80038,800
Jeffrey Mack38,70038,700
Stefan Widmer38,60038,600
Hilton Rubin38,50038,500
Li Zhou38,50038,500
Omri Shaked38,50038,500
Nhut Nguyen38,50038,500
David Hong38,40038,400
Berg Gullapyan38,300-7,700
Roberto Rodriguez38,30038,300
Chris Moore38,30038,300
Elizabeth Montizanti38,300-67,700
Ryan Tamanini38,30038,300
Leonardo Lisi38,30038,300
Robert Matos38,30038,300
Wilfredo Carrion38,20038,200
Randy Sim38,20038,200
Rajasekhara Munnangi38,20038,200
Matthew Smith38,200-45,700
William White38,10038,100
Blaine Neufeld38,10038,100
Herbert West38,10038,100
Erik Glenister38,10038,100
David Santucci38,10038,100
Ivan Stankov38,10038,100
Mladen Vukovic38,00038,000
Yuri Siniak38,00038,000
John Page38,00038,000
Goran Srejic38,00038,000
Pablo Menezes38,00038,000
Bryan Ngo38,000-2,000
Dayane Kotoviezy37,900-20,100
Steven Braun37,90037,900
Rulah Divine37,90037,900
Eric Miller37,80037,800
Marco Escamilla37,80037,800
Anthony Mar37,800-19,800
Jorryt van Hoof37,800-8,200
Cesar Cavagnero37,70037,700
Jose Carlos Brito37,70037,700
Nikita Kalinin37,70037,700
Marc-Etienne McLaughlin37,60037,600
Tuan Mai37,600-51,900
Ezequiel Lebed37,60037,600
Mikhail Semin37,600-30,400
Julian Hahn37,50037,500
Hamed Abadi37,50037,500
Shaun Bleecker37,50037,500
Mason Barrell37,50037,500
Orjan Skommo37,50037,500
Jonathan Hilton37,50037,500
Saro Ovasapyan37,40037,400
Jason Guffey37,40037,400
Thomas Brown37,30037,300
Jeff Gross37,3008,300
Alberto Rodriguez37,30037,300
David Weinstein37,30037,300
Ashley Sleeth37,300-14,300
Samuel Taylor37,30037,300
Georges Georgiou37,30037,300
Patrick Mahoney37,30037,300
Oliver Price37,20037,200
Michael Perrone37,2000
Jeff Sluzinski37,200-2,800
Manuel Martinez37,10037,100
Jonathan Gilliam37,10037,100
Ryan Jones37,00037,000
Ross Mallor37,00037,000
Goonjan Mall37,00037,000
Bryan Fleming37,00037,000
Ben Farrell37,000-73,000
Martino Bakri37,00037,000
Greg Himmelbrand37,00037,000
Marquis Mccain37,00037,000
Anastacio Baeza36,90036,900
Yoichiro Deguchi36,90036,900
Craig Hartman36,900-68,600
Jacob Seale36,90036,900
Vadim Rozin36,80036,800
Sasha Liu36,80036,800
Justin Garcia36,80036,800
Artashes Kartalyan36,80036,800
Stefan Fabian36,70036,700
James Garst36,70036,700
Larry Baxter36,70036,700
Kobey Simpson36,60036,600
Spencer Taylor36,60036,600
Thomas Campbell36,50036,500
Gokul Parvathaneni36,50036,500
Adam Coats36,5008,500
Zakarya Wolgamott36,50036,500
Pete Chen36,400-16,600
Kevin Napadow36,40036,400
James Angelo36,30036,300
Manuel Pentzek36,30036,300
Eric Laneve36,30036,300
Michael Finstein36,30036,300
Le Banh36,20036,200
Josh Kay36,20036,200
Niall Farrell36,200-3,800
Schneur Borenstein36,20036,200
Patrick Moore36,20036,200
Rene Acosta36,000-53,000
Mark Scacewater36,00036,000
Linh Le36,00036,000
Carlos Ibarra36,00036,000
Gerard Kane36,00036,000
Fedor Holz35,900-19,600
Mikolaj Zawadzki35,90035,900
Kevin Gammon35,80035,800
Lifeng Yang35,80035,800
Patrick Lacy35,80035,800
John Loveless35,80035,800
Terry Thomason35,70035,700
Dara O'Kearney35,7000
Theodore Stinnett35,70035,700
Andrej Nagy35,60035,600
Laurie Tournier35,60035,600
Avner Raweyai35,60035,600
Jared Palmer35,60035,600
Joshua Mullins35,60035,600
Eric Wasserson35,500-20,600
Hao Chen35,50035,500
Yuejian Wang35,30035,300
Dinh Nguyen35,20035,200
Kevin Kwak35,20035,200
Stuart Rutter35,20035,200
Daniel Flower35,10035,100
Esther Taylor-Brady35,10035,100
Charles Edwards35,10035,100
Corey Emery35,10035,100
Luigi Shehadeh35,00035,000
Christopher Leong35,00035,000
Rock Cloutier35,00035,000
Evgeni Tourevski35,00035,000
Raminder Singh35,00035,000
Amy Malm35,00035,000
James Diorio34,90034,900
Joseph Comins34,80034,800
Zachery Schneider34,70034,700
Jian Wen34,70034,700
Jonathan Cantor34,70034,700
Troy Burkholder34,60034,600
Brian England34,60034,600
Shai Zurr34,60034,600
Benjamin Matthews34,60034,600
Orlando Romero34,50034,500
Masaya Nakako34,50034,500
Vojtech Ruzicka34,500-15,500
David Dunham34,40034,400
Ronald Boschini34,40034,400
Amitabh Mehra34,40034,400
Joel Dickerson34,30034,300
Eli Loewenthal34,30034,300
Kevin Lanceley34,20034,200
Fabrizio D'Agostino34,20034,200
Ruben Perceval34,10034,100
Jeremy Maher34,10034,100
Michael White34,10034,100
Lance Abbott34,10034,100
Nathaniel Greenwald34,00034,000
Oliver Schulze33,90033,900
Yingui Li33,90033,900
Lisa La33,90033,900
Gregory Katayama33,90033,900
Thomas Wiese33,90033,900
Greg Mueller33,8005,800
Kenneth Bryant33,80033,800
Frank Marasco33,70033,700
Dimitrios Farmakoulis33,70033,700
Kristy Arnett33,700-1,300
Andre Depagnier33,60033,600
Yohwan Lim33,60033,600
Gregory Goldberg33,50033,500
Marcel Vonk33,500-21,500
Bruno Politano33,500-6,500
Jordan Spurlin33,40033,400
Dominik Panka33,400-21,600
Lue Huang33,40033,400
Gustavo Lopes33,30033,300
Kevin Kung33,30033,300
Michael Monaco33,30033,300
Lander Lijo33,20033,200
William Sanford33,20033,200
Kjell Ove Dyb33,20033,200
Wenxiong Luo33,20033,200
Chrysi Phiniotis33,10033,100
Glen Freestone33,10033,100
Daniel Dougherty33,10033,100
Patrick Tardif33,100-25,600
James Romero33,000500
Will Berry33,000-14,000
Jonathan Greene33,00033,000
Michael Benko33,00033,000
Ratharam Sivagnanam32,80032,800
Nicholas Cushman32,80032,800
Justin Zaki32,800-27,200
Zhipeng Fang32,80032,800
Jack Hardcastle32,70032,700
Starr Valdez32,700-27,300
Kevin Song32,700-45,300
Anthony Desai32,70032,700
Robert Hatfield32,60032,600
Robert Peacock32,60032,600
Joseph Clark32,60032,600
Michael Klein32,60032,600
David Wang32,50032,500
Matthew Rosenbaum32,50032,500
Eric Hershler32,50032,500
Jerry Humphrey32,50032,500
Sebastian Toro32,50032,500
Joseph Miguel32,50032,500
Mitchell Heidt32,50032,500
Robert Koch32,50032,500
Aaron Chou32,40032,400
Alemu Makonen32,40032,400
Thomas Rosenthal32,30032,300
Christopher Kusha32,300-55,100
Yicheng Xu32,30032,300
David Levy32,20032,200
John Hartmann32,10032,100
Michael Kuney32,10032,100
Blake Bohn32,0008,000
Konstantin Puchkov32,000-28,000
Sven Reichardt32,00032,000
Arne Kern32,00032,000
Jonathan Bussieres32,00032,000
Paul Jain32,00032,000
Jason Cajigas32,000-71,000
Michael Tewksbury32,00032,000
Adrian Almagro31,90031,900
Emile Schiff31,90031,900
Christopher Horter31,80031,800
Gergely Pap31,80031,800
Tuan Phan31,80031,800
Massimiliano Rosi31,80031,800
Jonathan Gaviao31,700-45,300
Drew Alves31,70031,700
Jimmy D'Ambrosio31,70031,700
Clayton Norden31,70031,700
Cristian Paco31,60031,600
Albert Hart31,60031,600
Ludovic Periaux31,50031,500
Linyang Song31,50031,500
John Andress31,400-73,500
Glen Barger31,40031,400
Alexander Balcerzak31,30031,300
Elizabeth Bennettmartin31,20031,200
Martin Matranca31,10031,100
Gaetano Buda31,00031,000
James Bord31,000-7,000
Calen McNeil31,00031,000
Justin Trivisano31,00031,000
Scott Ross30,90030,900
Daniel Barry30,90030,900
Jerry Yang30,80030,800
Hyung Kim30,60030,600
Basil Yaiche30,60030,600
Shoshiro Karita30,50030,500
Charles Johnson30,500-41,500
Patrick Steele30,400-13,600
David Salisbury30,40030,400
Chance Kornuth30,400-15,600
Adrian Attenborough30,40030,400
Robert Crenshaw30,40030,400
Dianlei Zhang30,40030,400
Stephanie Morris30,30030,300
Jonathan Abdellatif30,30030,300
Joost Schippers30,30030,300
John Hunt30,30030,300
Sean Mcmahon30,30030,300
Mason Reagan30,30030,300
Petar Kalev30,200-2,000
Craig Gonzales30,10030,100
Michael Sels30,10030,100
Richard Mullen30,10030,100
Robert Parkin30,10030,100
James Duncan30,10030,100
Chad Bradbury30,1006,100
Chen Song30,100-39,900
Thomas Hicks30,00030,000
David Bradford30,00030,000
Jin Li30,00030,000
Nicholas Manganaro30,00030,000
Aaron Owens30,00030,000
Geremi Wicinski30,00030,000
Kyle Ho30,00030,000
William Burford30,00030,000
Ilene Matz30,00030,000
William Frymer30,00030,000
Maria Lampropulos30,00014,500
Austin Wentling29,90029,900
Craig Schauer29,90029,900
Eric Leifer29,80029,800
Gurmit Advani29,80029,800
Michael Comisso29,80029,800
Mark Kaganovsky29,80029,800
Steve Rosen29,70029,700
Chris Miller29,60029,600
Talal Shakerchi29,600-28,400
Jeremy Archambault29,500-44,600
Karim Feddag29,40029,400
Michael Kane29,300-107,700
Filipp Khavin29,20029,200
Devin Bluestein29,20029,200
Kenneth Donoghue29,20029,200
Robin Stene29,100-5,400
Ka Wong29,10029,100
Simon Lovell29,10029,100
Christopher Trang29,00029,000
Joseph Benezra29,00029,000
William Kakon28,90028,900
Raul Scavolini28,80028,800
Clinton Boynes28,80028,800
Daniel Murphy28,60028,600
Nirath Rean28,60028,600
Sanket Desai28,60028,600
Alex Barill28,6000
Ken Aldridge28,500-28,500
Christopher Konvalinka28,40028,400
Joshua Millet28,40028,400
Lukas Jebavy28,40028,400
Robert Fisher28,30028,300
Brian Mancilla28,30028,300
Edward Mancini28,30028,300
Eric Harnish28,20028,200
Simon Rudin28,20028,200
Steve Cha28,20028,200
Rodolphe Rey28,20028,200
Matthew Martin28,10028,100
James Hay-Arthur28,10028,100
David Collier28,10028,100
Francesco Difiore28,00028,000
Mike Dentale28,000-6,000
David "ODB" Baker28,000-33,000
James Namken28,00028,000
Charles Pacheco28,00028,000
Brian Baron28,00028,000
Andrew Dakoski28,00028,000
Kliment Tarmakov27,90027,900
Thomas Scholze27,90027,900
Tyler Kenney27,90027,900
Kendall Kalisek27,90027,900
Ryan Duschak27,80027,800
Long Nguyen27,80027,800
Scott Vetter27,70027,700
Anwar Khoury27,60027,600
Eric Lisle27,50027,500
Nataliya Iakovleva27,40020,200
Edmund Chan27,40027,400
Paawan Bansal27,40027,400
Brian Yee27,40027,400
Arthur Tanimoto27,30027,300
Rodrigo Guimaraes Rigo27,20027,200
Christopher Champeaux27,20027,200
Clayton Schmeisser27,200-23,800
Christopher Fisher27,10027,100
Richard Dominguez27,10027,100
Kimberley Kilroy27,00027,000
Travis Greenawalt27,00027,000
Jim Giannoukos27,00027,000
Jordan Lewis27,00027,000
Kevin Javier26,90026,900
Alejandro Lococo26,90026,900
Timothy Rutherford26,90026,900
Gabriel Nastasa26,90026,900
Felix Vandeput26,80026,800
Eddy Nedialkov26,80026,800
Joshua Merrin26,80026,800
Richard Hasnip26,70026,700
Francisco Martinez26,70026,700
Samuel Welbourne26,60026,600
Daniel Plonsker26,60026,600
Serj Markarian26,50026,500
Sergio Grosso26,50026,500
Brian Gorman26,50026,500
David Quang26,50026,500
Laurence Hughes26,400-44,600
Ryan Messick26,40026,400
Atish Mistry26,40026,400
Ted Gonzalez26,40026,400
Carlos Chang26,40026,400
Victor Wolford26,40026,400
Sean Lippel26,20026,200
Jessica Dawley26,2005,200
Bryce Landier26,20026,200
Abbas Heidari26,10026,100
Francis Cipriano26,10026,100
Hajime Haraikawa26,00026,000
Peter Lubrano26,00026,000
Robert Esperes25,90025,900
Russell Sauve25,90025,900
Antoine Labat25,9007,900
Andrew Nassery25,90025,900
Jacob Marples25,90025,900
Aaron Bunker25,80025,800
Pierre Milan25,70025,700
Chin Nguyen25,70025,700
Ryan Johnson25,70025,700
James Ainsworth25,70025,700
Ci Zhou25,60025,600
Ignacio Sanchez25,60025,600
Dragoljub Martinovic25,60025,600
Benoit Galland25,60025,600
Usman Siddique25,60025,600
Seth Angel25,50025,500
Melissa Smith25,50025,500
Mark DeLuca25,40025,400
Behram Antia25,40025,400
Nicholas Williams25,40025,400
Monte George25,20025,200
Ilya Rogov25,20025,200
Matthew Hopkins25,10025,100
Sean Dechancie25,10025,100
Mike Azzaro25,10025,100
Walter Treccarichi25,100-109,900
James Pritchard25,10025,100
David Crittenden25,10025,100
Mark Bansemer25,10025,100
Joshua Atkinson25,00025,000
Mike Lancaster25,00025,000
Elia Ahmadian24,90024,900
Tesfaldet Tekle24,90024,900
Anthony Calabrese24,80024,800
James Cihla24,70024,700
Timothy Holt24,70024,700
Rod Fani24,70024,700
Benjamin Underwood24,700-100,300
Amy Piscani24,70024,700
Elliott Peterman24,60024,600
Eduardo Barreira24,50024,500
Jeffrey Rothstein24,50024,500
Aaron Kaiser24,40024,400
Benjamin Morrison24,40024,400
Robert Sherwood24,30024,300
Marco Guibert24,3000
Peter Cho24,30024,300
Wade Warren24,20024,200
Pierre Sikias24,10024,100
Lawrence Landay24,100-3,100
Ben Richardson24,10024,100
Charles Elliott24,00024,000
Ami Alibay24,00024,000
Michael Forca24,00024,000
Tomer Wolf24,00024,000
Cero Zuccarello23,900-59,100
Joseph Elpayaa23,900-20,100
George Abdallah23,80023,800
Stanley Lee23,80023,800
Tony Ho23,70023,700
Erick Lindgren23,700-60,300
Freddy Caisson23,70023,700
Irfan Siddiqui23,70023,700
Richard Rosales23,60023,600
Scott Israel23,600-30,400
Anthony Maio23,60023,600
Serhii Holodiuk23,60023,600
Shota Hirao23,50023,500
Thomas Miller23,50023,500
Sara Allgood23,40023,400
Sarah Cook23,40023,400
Christopher Wolfe23,30023,300
Masashi Kawashima23,30023,300
Pasqale Dicegle23,30023
Saturday, July 6, 2019 12:10 AM Local Time
Rutwind Eliminated by Mohamed

Alexandra Rutwind

On one of the last hands of the night, Alexandra Rutwind was all in from the big blind for about 8,000 with    against Mamouni Mohamed on the button with   .

The board ran out      , giviing Mohamed a pair of tens to eliminate Rutwind.

Mamouni Mohamed284,00014,000
Alexandra Rutwind0-18,500
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:55 PM Local Time
Fitzgerald Wins on the Flop

Following a raise to 1,800, Alex Fitzgerald called in middle position, as did the small blind.

The flop landed     and action checked to Fitzgerald, and he bet 3,000.

Both the small blind and original raiser folded, and Fitzgerald collected the pot.

Alex Fitzgerald167,500-8,600
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:50 PM Local Time
Petrone Bluffs All Streets into Bitker

In a hand that played out over several minutes, Adam Bitker has come out on top after calling Ramiro Petrone down over all streets with top pair, top kicker.

Preflop, Bitker had raised to 3,500 and Petrone raised it up to 15,100, which Bitker called. The flop was a paired     and Bitker check-called a 9,200 continuation bet. The   turn saw another check-call, for 18,500 and on the   river, Petrone moved all in, which Bitker called immediately.

Adam Bitker:   
Ramiro Petrone:   

Petrone showed the bluff and Bitker gets a large boost as play draws to a close.

Adam Bitker177,000
Ramiro Petrone54,000
COPAG USA
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:47 PM Local Time
Six More Hands

The remaining field will play six more hands before bagging and tagging for the evening. Stay tuned for a full recap of a wild Day 1c here at the WSOP Main Event.

Friday, July 5, 2019 11:44 PM Local Time
Metaal Takes from Biles

Oliver Biles

Oliver Biles raised to 1,400 on the button and Govert Metaal called in the small blind.

The flop landed     and both players checked to reveal the   on the turn. Metaal checked and Biles bet 2,200.
Metaal called, and both players checked the   on the river.

Metaal tabled his   , and Biles mucked.

Oliver Biles154,40076,400
Govert Metaal141,00011,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:44 PM Local Time
Wiora Bets Off Katz

Benjamin Wiora bet 5,000 from the small blind on a     flop, and Cary Katz made the call in the cutoff.

Wiora continued firing on the   turn, betting 11,000, and that did the trick as Katz elected to fold.

Benjamin Wiora129,000
Cary Katz98,000-15,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:44 PM Local Time
Minor Loss for Friedman

Adam Friedman raised to 1,400 in the hijack and he found two callers in the button and big blind.

Friedman continued for 1,700 when the     hit the felt and only the big blind called.

The   turn and   river were checked by both players and Friedman mucked his hand upon seeing his opponent roll over   .

Adam Friedman282,000-25,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:41 PM Local Time
Mohamed Four-Bets

Mamouni Mohamed opened with a raise in early position and the player on the button three-bets to 4,300.

The blinds folded, and Mohamed opted to four-bet to 14,500.

The button thought for a little, and then decided to fold.

Mamouni Mohamed270,00015,000
SuperDraft - Free Sportsbook
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:41 PM Local Time
Hawkins is Relentless

The action folded around to Matt Berkey in the small blind who opted to just limp in. Maurice Hawkins raised to 1,900 from the big blind and Berkey called to see a flop of    .

Berkey check-called a bet of 3,000 from Hawkins and then another 5,000 on the   turn card. The   paired the board on the river and Berkey checked for the third time. Hawkins sized up a bet of 22,500 this time and Berkey went into the tank for a couple of minutes before finally sending his cards to the muck.

Maurice Hawkins189,0009,000
Matt Berkey27,200-32,800
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:39 PM Local Time
Flop Bet Win for Rubie

Brendon Rubie opened to 1,300 from middle position and was met with a call from the small blind.

The flop landed     and after the small blind checked, Rubie bet 1,300 and the small blind folded.

Brendon Rubie123,00033,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:38 PM Local Time
Max Value

As recapped to us by his table, Max Altergott was on the winning end of a cooler.

The board was    , and a three-way all-in ensued with Altergott holding   , leading one opponent's    but trailing another's   .

A   paired the board on the turn and Altergott wound up more than doubling up.

Max Altergott190,000190,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:33 PM Local Time
"Timex" Loses on the River

In a three-bet pot, the flop came down     and Mike McDonald, the original three-bettor, bet 8,000 on the button. His opponent check-called the bet before checking the   turn. McDonald now checked behind.

The river brought the  , putting a straight on the board as well as completing the flush, and both players checked again. McDonald's opponent rolled over    for the highest possible straight, while McDonald flashed his    before mucking.

Mike McDonald244,0009,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:28 PM Local Time
Moon Gets a Late Shove Through

A player opened to 1,500 from under the gun, and the button called. Chris Moon three-bet shoved for 14,900 in the small blind, which chased the big blind and under-the-gun player away pretty quickly.

The button was less quick to release his hand, looking over his own stack for a bit, before sighing and finally sending his hand to the muck.

Chris Moon19,100-17,700
COPAG USA
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:26 PM Local Time
Lauck Gets There with Nut Flush

On the turn, Jonas Lauck called a bet of 10,000 from his opponent to see a river. The river was a fourth club on a wet board.

Lauck bet close to 20,000 and his opponent called after a few moments of thought. Lauck turned over the nut flush with the    while his opponent had the   . "Almost a straight flush" said his opponent as he only missing the   to complete it.

Jonas Lauck165,000105,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:25 PM Local Time
Phan Releases

Following a middle position raise to 1,500, John Phan called in the hijack.

The flop landed     and the original raiser continued for 1,500 and Phan folded.

John Phan79,700-2,300
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:25 PM Local Time
Liu Eliminated

Ping Liu

Ping Liu has just been eliminated from Day 1c of the Main Event.

The player that did the damage detailed that he held    and made two pair against a short-stacked Liu's top pair.

When Liu was unable to improve, he was sent to the rail.

Ping Liu0-11,600
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:24 PM Local Time
Turner Flops a Set

Loni Harwood sat on the button and she saw a flop with Shirley Turner from the hijack. They saw the     getting spread out and both checked.

They checked again on the   turn and both put in another 6,000 on the   river.

Turner opened up    for a full house and Harwood mucked her cards.

Loni Harwood99,000-1,000
Shirley Turner74,00074,000
Friday, July 5, 2019 11:23 PM Local Time
Updated Chip Counts in Miranda and Brasilia
Eric Wasylenko133,500
Tony Ruberto124,000
Mike Matusow111,2001,200
Santiago Plante93,00033,000
Ben Keeline88,90062,300
Christopher Back64,300
Harald Sammer63,100-30,900
Christian Soto50,2003,200
David Peters49,000-4,000
Jake Schindler48,500-3,500