1 min  |  3 min  |  5 min  |  None
Auto Refresh Rate:
Competition:
Tournament:
GO
Event:

2017 World Series of Poker Europe The Official WSOP Live Updates

Saturday, November 04, 2017 to Friday, November 10, 2017

Event #11: €10,350 No-Limit Hold'em MAIN EVENT

download official report     download official winner photo
  • Buy-in: €10,350
  • Prizepool: €5,025,500
  • Entries: 529
  • Remaining: 0
view updates for day:

EVENT UPDATES

11/11/17 08:58:39 AM PST (about 8 days and 12 hours ago)
 
Hands #134-137: Jonkers Calls With Ace High
 

Mathijs Jonkers

Hand #134: Marti Roca De Torres limped in with the    from the small blind and Gianluca Speranza checked in the big blind with   . On the     flop, Roca De Torres bet 200,000 and Speranza called.

The   turn triggered a check by Roca De Torres and Speranza bet 360,000 to win the pot uncontested.

Hand #135: Speranza limped in with the    and Robert Bickley raised to 625,000 with the   . Speranza called and the     flop went check, check. On the   turn Speranza checked and called a bet of 525,000 by Bickley. Both players ended up checking through the   turn and Mustapha Kanit cheered on the rail while Speranza raked in the pot.

Hand #136: Speranza raised to 425,000 on the button with   , and Mathijs Jonkers defended the big blind with   . The     flop was checked by the Dutchman and both players checked.

Jonkers also quickly checked the   turn and Speranza checked behind despite picking up a combo draw. Jonkers checked the   turn, Speranza bet 485,000 with his eight-high and Jonkers tank-called with his ace-high to win the pot.

Hand #137: Bickley raised to 450,000 on the button with    and Roca De Torres called in the big blind with   . The     flop went check, check, and the   turn paired the board. The Spaniard checked, Bickley bet 375,000 and that was it for the hand.

Robert Bickley7,915,000-700,000
Marti Roca De Torres7,065,000-970,000
Gianluca Speranza5,790,000760,000
Mathijs Jonkers5,665,000910,000
11/11/17 08:43:46 AM PST (about 9 days and 12 hours ago)
 
Hands #132-133: Back and Forth
 

Hand #132: First to act, Marti Roca De Torres raised to 435,000 with the    and Mathijs Jonkers called in the big blind with   . The flop fell     and both players checked.

On the   turn, Jonkers checked and Roca De Torres checked behind. The   river paired the board and Jonkers bet 500,000, which Roca De Torres quickly called to win the pot.

Hand #133: Robert Bickley opened the action with a raise to 450,000 with the    on the button and Roca De Torres called with the    in the big blind. The flop fell     and the Spaniard checked before calling a bet of 475,000 by Bickley.

On the   turn, Roca De Torres led for 500,000 and Bickley called before both players checked through on the   river, awarding the pot to Bickley

Robert Bickley8,615,0001,575,000
Marti Roca De Torres8,035,000-420,000
Gianluca Speranza5,030,000-60,000
Mathijs Jonkers4,755,000-1,095,000
11/11/17 08:35:00 AM PST (about 9 days and 12 hours ago)
 
Hands #128-131: Players Settling In
 

Hand #128: Gianluca Speranza raised to 425,000 on the button with    and Robert Bickley called from the small blind with   . Mathijs Jonkers called from the big blind with   .

The flop came     and the action checked to Speranza who bet 465,000. Everyone folded.

Hand #129: Jonkers raised with    from the small blind, making it 500,000. Marti Roca De Torres called from the big blind with   . The flop came     and Jonkers checked. Roca De Torres bet 380,000. Jonkers folded.

Hand #130: Jonkers raised to 425,000 on the button with    and Roca De Torres tanked for a while in the small blind with   . He called and Speranza folded in the big blind.

The flop came     and Roca De Torres checked. Jonkers checked behind. The turn was the   and both players checked. The river was the   and both players checked a third time. Jonkers won the hand with ace-high.

Hand #131: Roca De Torres raised on the button with    to 435,000 and Bickley called from the big blind. The flop came     and Bickley bet 330,000 and Roca De Torres called. The turn was the   and Bickley checked. Roca De Torres checked behind. The river was the   and both players checked. Roca De Torres won with ace-high.

Marti Roca De Torres8,455,0001,060,000
Robert Bickley7,040,000-1,310,000
Mathijs Jonkers5,850,000-300,000
Gianluca Speranza5,090,000550,000
11/11/17 08:12:54 AM PST (about 9 days and 13 hours ago)
 
Level 31 started
 
Level: 31 Blinds: 100000/200000 Ante: 30000
11/11/17 07:58:19 AM PST (about 9 days and 13 hours ago)
 
Hands #123-127: Speranza Doubles Through Jonkers; Next Break
 

Hand #123: Mathijs Jonkers raised to 350,000 first to act with the    and Robert Bickley three-bet to 1,025,000 with    in the big blind. Jonkers elected to four-bet to 2.3 million.

Bickley moved all in for 5.89 million and Jonkers folded.

Hand #124: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 350,000 with the    first to act and Jonkers defended his big blind with the    to flop a straight on    . Jonkers checked and Roca De Torres checked back.

On the   turn, Jonkers bet 400,000 and that won the pot right there. "Show one," Roca De Torres asked and Jonkers shook his head, then admitted he had the nuts without showing any of his cards.

Hand #125: Bickley made it 350,000 to go with    and won the blinds and antes.

Hand #126: Jonkers made it 350,000 to go on the button with    and Gianluca Speranza in the big blind moved all in with the    for 2.235 million, Jonkers snap-called.

Both the Dutch and the Italian rail yelled for their kicker card, but the board ran out       and Speranza doubled.

Hand #127 Roca De Torres raised to 350,000 with    on the button. Speranza on the button folded    and Bickley also quick let go before the players headed into a 15-minute break.

Robert Bickley8,350,0001,610,000
Marti Roca De Torres7,395,000845,000
Mathijs Jonkers6,150,000-3,885,000
Gianluca Speranza4,540,0001,440,000
11/11/17 07:42:31 AM PST (about 9 days and 13 hours ago)
 
Hands #119-122: Roca De Torres Backs Into a Straight
 

Hand #119: Gianluca Speranza limped the small blind with    and Robert Bickley checked his option in the big blind with   .

The flop came     and both players checked. The turn was the   and Speranza checked. Bickley bet 160,000. Speranza raised to 580,000 and Bickley folded.

Hand #120: Speranza raised from the button with   , making it 325,000 to go. Mathijs Jonkers raised to 900,000 from the big blind with   . Speranza folded.

Hand #121: Bickley opened to 350,000 from the button with    and Marti Roca De Torres called from the big blind. The flop came     and both players checked.

The turn was the   and both players checked again. They both checked the river as well when the   hit.

Hand #122: Roca De Torres limped the small blind with    and Speranza checked his option. The flop came     and both players checked.

Roca De Torres bet 205,000 on the   turn. Speranza called. The river was the   and Roca De Torres bet 335,000 and Speranza quickly called. He was visibly disappointed when he saw Roca De Torres' hand.

11/11/17 07:25:15 AM PST (about 9 days and 14 hours ago)
 
Hands #114-118: Speranza Gets a Lucky Chop
 

Hand #114: Marti Roca De Torres pushed all in from the small blind with the    and Gianluca Speranza folded   .

Hand #115: Mathijs Jonkers opened to 375,000 first to act with    and Roca De Torres on the button called with the   . Gianluca Speranza moved all in for 2.695 million in the small blind with    and Jonkers folded, Roca De Torres asked for a count and called.

The board came       and Roca De Torres could all but laugh, having failed to win any of the last four all in showdowns. This time the short stack didn't double but Speranza remained in contention with a chop instead.

Hand #116: Robert Bickley limped in with    from the small blind and Jonkers checked with   . Both players checked the     flop and Bickley also checked the   turn, then folded to a bet of 225,000 by Jonkers.

Hand #117: Jonkers raised to 400,000 with    in the small blind and Roca De Torres called in the small blind with   . The flop came     and Jonkers checked, the Spaniard checked back. Jonkers bet the   turn for 325,000 and Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #118: Roca De Torres folded    in the small blind and Speranza received a walk with the   .

Mathijs Jonkers10,035,000385,000
Robert Bickley6,740,0001,490,000
Marti Roca De Torres6,550,000-1,590,000
Gianluca Speranza3,100,000-295,000
11/11/17 07:12:39 AM PST (about 9 days and 14 hours ago)
 
Hands #109-113: Bickley Active
 

Hand #109: Robert Bickley raised to 350,000 with    from the button. Marti Roca De Torres defended the big blind with   .

The flop came     and Roca De Torres checked. Bickley bet 340,000 and Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #110: Bickley raised to 350,000 with    from under the gun and everyone folded.

Hand #111: Roca De Torres raised from the button, making it 350,000 with   . Bickley defended from the big blind.

The flop came     and Bickley checked. Roca De Torres bet 320,000. Bickley called. The turn was the   and Bickley checked again. Roca De Torres checked behind. The river was the   and Bickley bet 550,000. Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #112: Gianluca Speranza limped the button with    and Bickley called from the small blind with   . Mathijs Jonkers was in the big blind and checked his option.

The flop came     and Bickley checked. Jonkers bet 325,000 and both his opponents folded.

Hand #113: Bickley raised from the button with   , making it 350,000. Roca De Torres called from the big blind. The flop came     and both players checked. The turn was the   and Roca De Torres checked again. Bickley bet 375,000. Roca De Torres folded.

11/11/17 06:55:30 AM PST (about 9 days and 14 hours ago)
 
Hands #102-108: Roca De Torres Loses Another All In
 

Hand #102: Robert Bickley moved all in first to act for 2.515 million and Marti Roca De Torres in the small blind asked for a count. The Spaniard indeed called to get involved in the third all in showdown in a row.

Robert Bickley:   
Marti Roca De Torres:   

The flop of     improved Bickley to a pair of kings, while the   on the turn provided a big sweat. However, a blank   on the river changed nothing anymore and Roca De Torres lost the third showdown in a row, and the third time today that Bickley doubled through him.

Hand #103: Gianluca Speranza limped in with the    and Bickley in the big blind checked with   . The flop showed     and Speranza bet 180,000, Bickley called. On the   turn, Speranza checked and folded to a bet of 505,000 by Bickley.

Hand #104: Roca De Torres raised to 325,000 first to act with the    and Speranza on the button moved all in with the    for 2.59 million. This time, the Spaniard quickly folded and Speranza raked in the pot.

Hand #105: Mathijs Jonkers raised to 400,000 with the    and Roca De Torres in the big blind called with   . The flop came     and Jonkers bet 300,000 with middle pair, Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #106: Jonkers raised to 350,000 with    and Speranza called in the big blind with   . The flop of     was quickly checked by Speranza and a continuation bet of 375,000 won the pot. "Show the bluff," Speranza said and Jonkers said "top two, you will see in 30 minutes."

Hand #107: Roca De Torres raised to 350,000 with    on the button. Speranza moved all in for 2.825 million from the small blind with    and that won the pot.

Hand #108: Roca De Torres didn't slow down and raised to 350,000 with    first to act, scooping the blinds and antes. "Eight hours later I win a pot," the Spaniard joked.

Mathijs Jonkers9,650,000530,000
Marti Roca De Torres8,140,000-3,490,000
Robert Bickley5,250,0002,715,000
Gianluca Speranza3,395,000245,000
11/11/17 06:37:17 AM PST (about 9 days and 14 hours ago)
 
Hands #100 and 101: Back to Back Doubles For Jonkers
 

WSOPE Main Event Final Table

Hand #100: Marti Roca De Torres raised under the gun with   , making it 325,000. Mathijs Jonkers went all in with    and Roca De Torres called.

The board ran out       and Jonkers doubled up.

Hand #101: Jonkers was in the small blind with    and raised to 400,000. Roca De Torres looked down at    in the big blind and shoved all in. Jonkers snap called.

The board ran out       and Jonkers doubled up for the second hand in a row through Roca De Torres.

Marti Roca De Torres11,630,000-5,850,000
Mathijs Jonkers9,120,0006,650,000
Gianluca Speranza3,150,000-300,000
Robert Bickley2,535,000-500,000
11/11/17 06:11:27 AM PST (about 9 days and 15 hours ago)
 
Hands #96-99: Bickley Shoves Into Roca De Torres
 

Hand #96: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 260,000 with the    and Mathijs Jonkers in the big blind folded the   .

Hand #97: Robert Bickley raised to 260,000 on the button with the    and Roca De Torres defended the    in the big blind. On the     flop, Roca De Torres checked and Bickley bet 240,000. The Spaniard check-raised all in and Bickley folded.

Hand #98: Bickley raised to 260,000 with    and Roca De Torres three-bet from the small blind with   , making it 735,000 to go. Bickley folded and the pot was shipped to the Spaniard.

Hand #99: On the button, Roca De Torres raised to 260,000 with    and Bickley in the big blind moved all in with the   . Roca De Torres asked for a count and folded once the shove was for 2.255 million.

Right after, the remaining four players were sent on a 20-minute break.

11/11/17 05:58:45 AM PST (about 9 days and 15 hours ago)
 
Hands #91-95: Things Calm Down After Double Elimination
 

Hand #91: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 270,000 from behind a dead button the with    and Gianluca Speranza called from the lone big blind with   .

The flop came     and Speranza checked. Roca De Torres bet 290,000 and Speranza called. The turn was the   and Speranza checked. Roca De Torres bet 560,000 and Speranza folded.

Hand #92: Roca De Torres shoved all in from the button with    having each player covered by more than 10,000,000. They all folded and Mathijs Jonkers jokingly called him a bully.

Hand #93: Speranza raised to 250,000 from the button with    and Jonkers called. The flop came     and both players checked. The turn was the   and Jonkers bet 150,000 and Speranza called.

The river was the   and Jonkers bet 400,000 and Speranza called and both players chopped the pot.

Hand #94: Robert Bickley raised to 260,000 with    from the button and Roca De Torres called from the big blind.

The flop came     and both players checked. The turn was the   and Roca De Torres bet 295,000 and Bickley called. The river was the   and Roca De Torres checked. Bickley bet 475,000 and Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #95: Jonkers raised from the button to 250,000 holding    and Speranza called from the big blind with   . The flop came     and both players checked. The turn was the   and both players checked again. The river was the   and Speranza bet 330,000. Jonkers folded.

Marti Roca De Torres17,480,000305,000
Gianluca Speranza3,450,000-260,000
Robert Bickley3,035,000295,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,470,000-340,000
11/11/17 05:31:52 AM PST (about 9 days and 15 hours ago)
 
Maria Ho Eliminated in 6th Place (€174,365); Niall Farrell Eliminated in 5th Place (€239,639)
 

Maria Ho

Hand #90: Maria Ho moved all in for 1.26 million from early position and Marti Roca De Torres in the small blind asked for a count before reluctantly calling. Niall Farrell in the big blind glanced at his cards, then asked the Spaniard if he was covered before moving all in for 6.86 million chips. Roca de Torres snap-called and was in prime shape to eliminate two opponents.

Maria Ho:   
Niall Farrell:   
Marti Roca De Torres:   

"Holy sh.." Farrell immediately said, then added "Rozvadov baby, let's go."

The board ran out       and Ho was eliminated in 6th place for €174,365, while Farrell with the bigger stack was eliminated in 5th place for €239,639. Roca De Torres jumped into a commanding lead with four players remaining, holding two third of the chips in play.

Niall Farrell

5th place finisher Niall Farrell

Marti Roca De Torres17,175,0009,250,000
Gianluca Speranza3,710,000-650,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,810,000-280,000
Robert Bickley2,740,000-280,000
Maria Ho0-1,380,000
Niall Farrell0-6,660,000
11/11/17 05:24:28 AM PST (about 9 days and 16 hours ago)
 
Hands #86-89: More for Roca De Torres
 

Hand #86: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 260,000 with the    from the cutoff and Maria Ho called out of the big blind with   . Ho checked the     flop and Roca De Torres checked behind.

On the   turn, Ho picked up a ton of outs and checked her flush draw and gutshot, Roca De Torres checked behind. The   on the river failed to improve Ho and she checked once more, Roca De Torres bet 220,000 and forced a fold.

Hand #87: Ho moved all in from the small blind with the    and Bickley folded a ten-high.

Hand #88: Niall Farrell raised to 275,000 from the hijack with the    and scooped the blinds and antes.

Hand #89: Gianluca Speranza raised to 250,000 with    and Roca De Torres called out of the big blind with   . The flop fell     and the Spaniard quickly checked, Speranza bet 240,000 and Roca de Torres called to immediately improve to a flush with the   turn. The Spaniard bet 380,000 and that won the pot right there.

11/11/17 05:13:03 AM PST (about 9 days and 16 hours ago)
 
Hands #81-85: Bickley Doubles Through Roca De Torres
 

Robert Bickley

Hand #81: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 260,000 with    from the hijack. Niall Farrell called with    from the cutoff. The flop came     and both players checked.

The turn was the   and Roca De Torres checked. Farrell bet 280,000 and Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #82: Roca De Torres raised to 260,000 with    from under the gun and Mathijs Jonkers called from the big blind with   .

The flop came     and Jonkers checked. Roca De Torres checked behind. The turn was the   and Jonkers bet 130,000 and Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #83: Jonkers raised from the small blind shoving all in with    for 2,830,000. Roca De Torres folded.

Hand #84: Gianluca Speranza raised to 250,000 with    and Farrell called from the big blind with   . The flop came     and Farrell checked. Speranza bet 180,000.

The turn was the   and Farrell checked again. Speranza checked behind. The river was the   and Farrell checked a third time. Speranza checked behind and won the hand with a flush.

Hand #85: Robert Bickley shoved all in with    from the hijack for 1,360,000. Roca De Torres called with    from the button.

The board ran out       and Bickley hit a three-outer to win the hand and doubled up.

Marti Roca De Torres7,925,000-2,160,000
Niall Farrell6,660,000-30,000
Gianluca Speranza4,360,000390,000
Mathijs Jonkers3,090,000580,000
Robert Bickley3,020,0001,380,000
Maria Ho1,380,000-160,000
11/11/17 04:51:47 AM PST (about 9 days and 16 hours ago)
 
Hands 77-80: Farrell Doubles Through Ho
 

Niall Farrell

Hand #77: Marti Roca De Torres received a walk in the big blind with the   .

Hand #78: Maria Ho raised to 260,000 from the hijack with the    and Mathijs Jonkers moved all in from the button with the   . Jonkers was at risk for 1.99 million and was hiding his face behind the hoodie, Ho folded after brief consideration.

Hand #79: Roca De Torres raised to 275,000 with the    on the button and Gianluca Speranza defended the big blind with   . The Italian checked the     flop and Roca De Torres continued for 310,000 to force a fold from Speranza.

Hand #80: Niall Farrell raised to 275,000 and Ho in the big blind asked Farrell for his stack size before moving all in from the big blind. Farrell snap-called for 3.255 million for the following showdown.

Maria Ho:   
Niall Farrell:   

The board ran out       and Farrel doubled up, sending Ho to the bottom of the counts.

Marti Roca De Torres10,085,000495,000
Niall Farrell6,690,0003,175,000
Gianluca Speranza3,970,000-415,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,510,000420,000
Robert Bickley1,640,000-80,000
Maria Ho1,540,000-3,595,000
11/11/17 04:26:34 AM PST (about 9 days and 17 hours ago)
 
Hands #72-76: Roca De Torres Widens the Gap
 

Marti Roca De Torres

Hand #72: Marti Roca De Torres raised from the small blind with   , making it 270,000. Niall Farrell folded in the big blind with eight high.

Hand #73: Robert Bickley shoved all in for 1,675,000 with    and everyone folded.

Hand #74: Maria Ho got a walk.

Hand #75: Niall Farrell raise from the cutoff with   , making it 215,000. Maria Ho was in the small blind with    and she asked Farrell for a count. She decided to fold and Bickley folded in the big blind.

Hand #76: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 215,000 with    from under the gun. Ho reraised from the button to 700,000    with and Roca De Torres called.

The flop came     and Roca De Torres checked. Ho bet 500,000 and Roca De Torres called. The turn was the   and Roca De Torres checked again. Ho bet 855,000 and Roca De Torres called again.

The river was the   and both players checked. Roca De Torres extended his chip lead winning that pot.

Marti Roca De Torres9,590,0002,410,000
Maria Ho5,135,000-2,040,000
Gianluca Speranza4,385,000-225,000
Niall Farrell3,515,00015,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,090,000-175,000
Robert Bickley1,720,00015,000
11/11/17 04:07:21 AM PST (about 9 days and 17 hours ago)
 
Hands #68-71: Roca De Torres Takes the Lead
 

Hand #68: Robert Bickley raised to 220,000 with the    and Mathijs Jonkers moved all in for 2.0 million with the   . Bickley double-checked his cards and folded reluctanty.

Hand #69: Marti Roca De Torres raised to 215,000 from the hijack with the    and Gianluca Speranza on the button folded ace-ten. Bickley defended the    in the big blind and the flop fell    . Bickley checked, Roca De Torres continued for 210,000 and that shut down all further action.

Hand #70: From under the gun, Roca De Torres made it 215,000 to go with    and scooped the blinds and antes.

Hand #71: Maria Ho got involved into the action and raised to 225,000 from the cutoff with the   . Roca De Torres called out of the big blind with    and flopped bottom two pair on    . Roca De Torres checked and Ho continued for 175,000 and the Spaniard called.

The   fell on the turn and Roca De Torres quickly checked, as did Ho after some consideration. The   on the river improved the Spaniard to a full house and considered his options before betting 680,000.

Marti Roca De Torres7,180,0001,090,000
Maria Ho7,175,000-495,000
Gianluca Speranza4,610,000-45,000
Niall Farrell3,500,000-45,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,265,000265,000
Robert Bickley1,705,000-310,000
11/11/17 03:56:40 AM PST (about 9 days and 17 hours ago)
 
Hands #65-67: Bickley Doubles Through Roca De Torres
 

Robert Bickley

Hand #65: Robert Bickley went all in with    for 1,070,000 from the button and Marti Roca De Torres called from the big blind with   .

The board ran out       and Bickley doubled up on the first hand of play today.

Hand #66: Mathijs Jonkers raised the button with   , making it 225,000 to go. Niall Farrell called from the big blind with   .

The flop came     and Farrell checked. Jonkers bet 225,000 and Farrell raised to 725,000 and Jonkers folded.

Hand #67: Jonkers raised to 225,000 from the cutoff with    and Gianluca Speranza raised all in to 4,355,000 with   . Jonkers folded.

Maria Ho7,670,000-160,000
Marti Roca De Torres6,090,000-1,170,000
Gianluca Speranza4,655,000255,000
Niall Farrell3,545,000520,000
Robert Bickley2,015,000930,000
Mathijs Jonkers2,000,000-785,000
11/11/17 02:05:21 AM PST (about 9 days and 19 hours ago)
 
Who Will be Crowned 2017 WSOPE Main Event Champion?
 

WSOPE Bracelet

After five tournament days, only six hopefuls out of a 529-entry strong field remain in the 2017 World Series of Poker Europe €10,350 Main Event and it is Maria Ho that leads the charge with 7,830,000 after bagging up the most chips for the second day in a row.

Ho is closely followed by Marti Roca De Torres with 7,260,000, and the Spaniard won his entry to the tournament in a €250 winner takes it all satellite on 888poker.es. Third in chips is Gianluca Speranza with 4,400,000 while live Triple Crown winner Niall Farrell sits in fourth with 3,025,000. Furthermore, Mathijs Jonkers (2,785,000) and Robert Bickley (1,085,000) round out the list of contenders for one of the most prestigious titles in the world of poker.

SeatPlayerCountryChipsBig Blinds
1Niall FarrellUnited Kingdom3,025,00030
2Gianluca SperanzaItaly4,400,00040
3Maria HoUnited States7,830,00078
4Robert BickleyUnited Kingdom1,085,00011
5Mathijs JonkersNetherlands2,785,00028
6Marti Roca De TorresSpain7,260,00072

The lion's share of the €5,025,500 prize pool is still up for grabs at the King's Casino in Rozvadov and all six finalists have at least €174,365 for their efforts, while the coveted gold bracelet and first-place payout of €1,115,207 await for the winner.

Remaining Payouts

PlacePayout (in EUR)Payout (in USD)
1€1,115,207$1,296,919
2€689,246$801,552
3€476,585$554,240
4€335,089$389,688
5€239,639$278,686
6€174,365$202,776

Action resumes at 12 p.m. local time with 42:17 minutes left in level 28 and blinds of 50,000/10,000 and a running ante of 15,000. The live stream with hole cards displayed is on a security delay of 30 minutes and the PokerNews hand-for-hand coverage will be published accordingly.

  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  3 
  •  4 


Play for Fun!